Kyzylzhar

Petropavl

See also:  Metallist (Petropavlovsk), USSR

Founded: 1968

Stadium: Karasay Stadium

Other names:

 1968 – 1969  Avangard
 1970 – 1978  Metallist
 1979 – 1990  Avangard
 1990 – 1992  Metallist
 1998  Yesil
 1999  Access-Yesil
 2000  Access-Golden Greyn
 2001 – 2008  Yesil-Bogatyr
 2009 – 2012  Kyzylzhar
 2013 –   Kyzyl Zhar SK

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 - Third Qualifying Round

Overall stats Kazakhstan Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Cup 2022 - Group B
Kazakhstan Cup 2021 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2019 - Group A - place 2
Kazakhstan Cup 2018 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2017 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2016 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2015 - Second stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2014 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2013 - First stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2012 - First stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2011 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2010 - Second stage
Kazakhstan Cup 2009 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2008 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2007 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2006 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2005 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2004 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2003 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2002 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2001 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2000/01 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1999/00 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 1993 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1992 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Kazakhstan Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Kazakhstan championship 2022, Premier League
Kazakhstan championship 2021, Premier League - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2020, Premier League - place 9
Kazakhstan championship 2018, Premier League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 2009 Premier League - place 14
Kazakhstan championship 2008 Premier League - place 13
Kazakhstan championship 2007 Super League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 2006 Super League - place 12
Kazakhstan championship 2005 Super League - place 7
Kazakhstan championship 2004 Super League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2003 Super League - place 11
Kazakhstan championship 2002, Super League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 9
Kazakhstan championship 2001 Premier League - place 3
Kazakhstan championship 2000 Premier League - place 2
Kazakhstan championship 1999 Top League - place 2
Kazakhstan championship 1992, Top League Tournament for places 15-24 - place 19

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 183
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 903
<2022>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
23.09.2022
current

AFF Cup 2022 added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 2

 

FakelTorpedo

14:00

ZenitFK Rostov

16:30

AkhmatDynamo

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodSpartak

19:00

 

ChaikaSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

 

Baltika-BFULeningradets

14:00

ZvezdaZorkiy

14:30

ElektronYenisey-2

15:00

Dynamo Sankt-PetersburgZenit-2

16:00

 

KhimikTorpedo-2

14:00

Dynamo-2Dynamo Vologda

15:00

FK MuromSpartak Kostroma

17:00

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

13:00

SakhalinKvant

15:00

Spartak TambovArsenal-2

16:00

PeresvetRodina-2

16:00

FK RyazanDynamo Bryansk

16:00

 

FK BalashikhaDynamo Vladivostok

13:00

SokolZenit Penza

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

15:00

SaturnSKA-Khabarovsk-2

15:00

ZnamyaFK Khimki-M

18:00

 

Torpedo MiassFK Chelyabinsk

14:00

AmkarNosta

15:00

IrtyshDynamo Barnaul

17:00

FK NovosibirskFK Orenburg-2

17:00

 

FK MynaiDynamo

13:00*

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

15:00*

ZoryaKryvbas

17:00*

 

BukovynaFK Mariupol

EpitsentrNyva

 

LNZSkoruk

 

ŞamaxıSabah

15:30

SumqayıtKəpəz

18:00

 

VanNoah

15:00

 

ArsenalNeman

13:00

FK MinskEnergetik-BDU

15:00

SlaviaIsloch

17:00

 

KyzylzharQayrat

15:00

TobilShakhtyor

15:00

AkzhayikAqtöbe

16:00

TuranAstana

18:00

 

Dacia BuiucaniPetrocub

15:00

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

18:00

 

DinamoOlimpik

17:00

PaxtakorNasaf

18:00

 

RiedRheindorf Altach

14:30

HartbergAustria Klagenfurt

14:30

Austria WienSturm

17:00

 

Manchester CityManchester United

14:00

Leeds UnitedAston Villa

16:30

 

Stoke CityWatford

12:00

 

AnderlechtCharleroi

13:30

GentCercle

16:00

KortrijkAntwerp

18:30

Sint-TruidenEupen

21:00

 

KecskemétFerencváros

16:30

PuskásMOL Fehérvár

18:45

 

HerthaHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Augsburg

17:30

 

FortunaVolendam

12:15

ExcelsiorUtrecht

14:30

NECFeyenoord

14:30

WaalwijkSparta

16:45

EmmenHeerenveen

20:00

 

SioniDinamo Batumi

15:30

TorpedoDinamo Tbilisi

15:30

 

EspañolValencia

14:00

Celta de VigoReal Betis

16:15

GironaReal Sociedad

18:30

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

21:00

 

LazioSpezia

12:30

SampdoriaMonza

15:00

SassuoloSalernitana

15:00

LecceCremonese

15:00

AtalantaFiorentina

18:00

JuventusBologna

20:45

 

BFC DaugavaValmiera

18:00

 

PanevėžysSūduva

17:55

 

ÅlesundViking

17:00

HaugesundOdd

17:00

Ham-KamJerv

17:00

SandefjordSarpsborg 08

17:00

KristiansundRosenborg

19:00

 

MiedźStal

12:30

JagielloniaKorona

15:00

WidzewRaków

17:30

 

Rio AveSanta Clara

15:30

Paços de FerreiraArouca

18:00

FamalicãoBoavista

20:30

 

SpartakRadnički 1923

15:00

Mladost Novi SadCrvena Zvezda

17:00

PartizanVojvodina

19:00

 

GoricaMaribor

15:00

CeljeRadomlje

17:30

 

LorientLille

13:00

AjaccioClermont

15:00

AuxerreBrest

15:00

TroyesReims

15:00

ToulouseMontpellier

15:00

MonacoNantes

17:05

LensLyon

20:45

 

RijekaHajduk

15:00

ŠibenikGorica

17:30

 

BudućnostIskra

15:00

 

FastavSlovácko

16:00

JablonecZbrojovka

16:00

TeplicePardubice

16:00

SlaviaSlovan

19:00

 

SundsvallNorrköping

15:00

VarbergsHäcken

15:00

SiriusAIK

17:30

KalmarHelsingborgs

17:30

 

PaideTrans

14:30

Nõmme KaljuLevadia

17:15

 

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

15:30

TalleresLanús

15:30

Boca JuniorsVélez Sársfield

18:00

Argentinos JuniorsRiver Plate

20:30

 

Portland TimbersLos Angeles

12:00

New York CityOrlando City

13:00

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

16:00

NashvilleHouston Dynamo

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 30

Solomon IslandsFiji

0:1

 

FK YessentukiFK Forte

0:1

 

KosmosFK Kolomna

6:2

 

VeresRukh

2:2*

Metalist 1925Kolos

2:0*

 

KreminObolon

0:3*

 

RubikonReal Pharma

0:7*

 

SəbailQəbələ

1:2

 

Ararat-ArmeniaCSKA

1:0

AraratUrartu

0:2

 

DneprFK Slutsk

1:2

FK HomelFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaAGMK

0:2

 

Hull CityLuton Town

0:2

 

Needham MarketBrightlingsea Regent

2:0

 

StandardSeraing

0:2

 

SeptemvriSpartak

1:1

Cherno MoreBotev Vratsa

2:1

Botev PlovdivSlavia

1:0

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

1:2

 

BayernBayer 04

4:0

 

AthleticAlmería

4:0

 

Super NovaRiga FC

1:4

 

RadomiakCracovia

0:2

WisłaPiast

1:0

 

SportingGil Vicente

3:1

PortoBraga

4:1

 

Novi PazarMladost Lučani

3:1

 

AngersMarseille

0:3

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

1:1

 

TigreAldosivi

3:0

EstudiantesColón

2:4

Racing ClubRosario Central

4:3

UniónNewell's Old Boys

0:1

 

TorontoInter Miami

0:1

 

Changchun YataiShenzhen

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru