AIK

Stockholm

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 181

Founded: 15.02.1891

Stadium: Friends Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2019/20 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Group stage 1, group B - place 4
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Play-off round
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Group F - place 4
Europa League 2010/11 - Play-off round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1987/88 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1973/74 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1968/69 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1996/97 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1985/86 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1976/77 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2001 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1994 - Group 3 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 6 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 4 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1984 - Group 5 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1976 - Group 4 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1975 - Group 5 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 6 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group B3 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group B6 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1966/67 - Group B3 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1964/65 - Group C2 - place 2

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2014

Overall stats Svenska Supercupen - overall stats
Svenska Supercupen 2012 - Final
Svenska Supercupen 2010 - Winner

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2021 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2020 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2019 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2006 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1997 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1993 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1992 Championship - Champion
Sweden 1991 Championship - place 6
Sweden 1990 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1989 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1988 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1987 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1986 Final
Sweden 1985 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1984 Quarterfinal
Sweden 1983 Semifinal
Sweden 1982 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1969 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1957/58 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1953/54 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1949/50 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1948/49 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1947/48 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1945/46 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1944/45 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1943/44 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1942/43 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1941/42 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1940/41 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1939/40 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1938/39 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1937/38 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1936/37 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1935/36 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1934/35 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1933/34 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1932/33 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1931/32 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1930/31 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1929/30 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1928/29 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1927/28 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1926/27 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1925/26 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1924/25 Allsvenskan - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 330
Matches:1 060 582
Clubs:11 041
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 769
Site news
23.07.2021
current

Football League Cup 2021/22 added

20.07.2021
current

Ukraine, Second League 2021/22 added

19.07.2021
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2021/22
added

19.07.2021
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2021/22
added

19.07.2021
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

QatarEl Salvador

16:30

MexicoHonduras

19:00

 

FK KhimkiZenit

17:30

LokomotivArsenal

20:00*

RubinSpartak

20:00

 

TorpedoAlaniya

17:00

FakelTom

18:00

Spartak-2Yenisey

18:00

BaltikaFK Orenburg

19:00

FK Krasnodar-2Tekstilshchik

19:00

VolgarNeftekhimik

19:00

RotorSKA-Khabarovsk

20:00

 

SKASpartak-Nalchik

17:00

AnzhiRotor-2

17:00

FK TuapseChaika

17:00

Dynamo StMashuk-KMV

18:00

Dynamo MkhDruzhba

18:00

FK ForteAlania-2

18:30

FK YessentukiBiolog-Novokubansk

19:00

 

ZvezdaLuki-Energiya

15:00

FK TverFK Chita

16:00

DynamoBaltika-BFU

17:00

KairatFK Smolensk

18:00

 

FK VolnaDynamo-2

16:00

KhimikFK Chertanovo

17:00

ShinnikTorpedo

18:00

Znamya TrudaLokomotiv-Kazanka

18:00

 

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Znamya

17:00

FK StroginoFK Saransk

17:00

SaturnFK Kolomna

18:00*

 

ApeksSokol

17:00

FK KalugaDynamo Br

18:00

AvangardArsenal-2

18:30

 

Ural-2Nosta

14:00

Lada-TolyattiVolga

17:00

FK ChelyabinskFK Orenburg-2

18:00

SpartakTorpedo

18:00

FK TyumenFK Novosibirsk

19:00

 

VeresKolos

17:00

ShahtarIngulets

19:30

 

Hirnyk-SportFK Kramatorsk

17:00

KreminVPK-Ahro

19:00

AhrobiznesVolyn

19:00

FK UzhhorodPrykarpattya

19:00

 

MunkacsChernihiv

17:00

 

NemanFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

18:00*

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

20:45

 

SheriffZimbru

*

FloreștiDinamo-Auto

18:00

 

RapidHartberg

17:00

Rheindorf AltachLASK

17:00

TirolAdmira Wacker

17:00

 

Oud-HeverleeZulte Waregem

16:15

BeerschotCercle

18:30

KortrijkSeraing

18:30

OostendeCharleroi

20:45

 

Botev PPirin

18:45

LevskiSlavia

21:00

 

Noah JūrmalaBFC Daugava

17:00

 

GórnikCracovia

15:00

JagielloniaLechia

17:30

LegiaWisła P

20:00

 

Novi PazarČukarički

17:00*

RadničkiNapredak

18:55

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

21:00

 

NK BravoAluminij

17:00

KoperMura

20:15

 

SlavenLokomotiva

18:55

GoricaŠibenik

21:00

 

RudarBudućnost

20:00*

DečićZeta

20:30

IskraJezero

20:30

PetrovacMornar

20:30

 

Hradec KrálovéBohemians 1905

16:00

PardubiceKarviná

16:00

JablonecBaník

16:00

SpartaSigma

19:00

 

MjällbyMalmö

15:00

SiriusDegerfors

17:30

 

Stirling AlbionPeterhead

15:00

ArbroathKelty Hearts

15:00

East FifeElgin City

15:00

DundeeForfar Athletic

15:00

Ross CountyMontrose

15:00

LivingstonCowdenbeath

15:00

Raith RoversAlloa Athletic

15:00

Ayr UnitedFalkirk

3:0

Hamilton AcademicalAlbion Rovers

15:00

MotherwellAnnan Athletic

15:00

Queen of the SouthAirdrieonians

15:00

KilmarnockStranraer

15:00

Greenock MortonClyde

15:00

Dunfermline AthleticStenhousemuir

15:00

 

ColónLanús

13:30

San Lorenzo de AlmagroCentral Córdoba

15:45

Racing ClubGimnasia y Esgrima

18:00

BanfieldBoca Juniors

20:15

 

GrêmioAmérica

17:00

PalmeirasFluminense

19:00

FortalezaBragantino

21:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

15:30

Chicago FireToronto

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesHouston Dynamo

19:00

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

NashvilleCincinnati

19:30

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

 

ShenzhenHenan Songshan Longmen

18:00

Shandong TaishanChongqing Liangjiang Athletic

18:00

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao

20:00

Guangzhou CityGuangzhou

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

AraratŚląsk

2:4

AustriaBreiðablik

1:1

OlimpijaBirkirkara

1:0

MoldeServette

3:0

F91Bohemian

0:1

PanevėžysVojvodina

0:1

HammarbyMaribor

3:1

ElfsborgMilsami

4:0

TeutaInter Club d'Escaldes

0:2

ValurBodø/Glimt

0:3

KuopioVorskla

2:2

RFSPuskás

3:0

Gżira UnitedRijeka

0:2

SpartakSepsi

0:0

FHRosenborg

0:2

KøbenhavnTarpeda-BelAZ

4:1

FK SochiKeşlə

3:0

ViktoriaDynamo Br

2:1

AstanaÁrīs Thessaloniki

2:0

HB TórshavnBudućnost

4:0

LaçiUniversitatea

1:0

LarneAarhus

2:1

LinfieldBorac

4:0

HibernianSanta Coloma

3:0

AberdeenHäcken

5:1

DundalkLevadia

2:2

CSKAFK Liepāja

0:0

QarabağAshdod

0:0

LokomotivSlovácko

1:0

SūduvaRaków

0:0

LimassolVllaznia

1:0

Riga FCShkëndija

2:0

ShkupiSanta Clara

0:3

PetrocubSivasspor

0:1

ApollonŽilina

1:3

BaselPartizani

3:0

Dinamo TbMaccabi

1:2

GentVålerenga

4:0

SutjeskaMaccabi

0:0

FK VeležAÉK

2:1

ArdaHapoel Be`er Sheva

0:2

DritaFeyenoord

0:0

PogońOsijek

0:0

ÚjpestVaduz

2:1

HajdukTobil

2:0

PartizanDAC 1904

1:0

Dinamo BtBATE

0:1

FCSBShakhtyor

1:0

Shakhtsyor SalihorskFola

1:2

InternacionalOlimpia

0:0
pen. 4:5

IndependienteSantos

1:1

PeñarolNacional

0:1

Rosario CentralDeportivo Táchira

1:0

 

Orlando CityPhiladelphia Union

2:1

AustinSeattle Sounders

0:1

 

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Shenhua

1:3

Changchun YataiBeijing Guoan

2:0

Shanghai PortHebei

1:0

Dalian ProfessionalWuhan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

10.07.2021 – 01.08.2021

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 26.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

Just finished

06.07.2021 – 18.07.2021

COSAFA Cup 2021

28.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru