Norrköping

Norrköping

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 236

Founded: 29.05.1897

Stadium: PlatinumCars Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Second qualifying round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1963/64 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1962/63 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1957/58 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1956/57 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1982/83 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1978/79 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1972/73 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1994/95 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1991/92 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1988/89 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1969/70 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1968/69 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1995 - Group 5 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1994 - Group 8 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1993 - Group 3 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1991 - Group 2 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1990 - Group 4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1988 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1987 - Group 7 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1982 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1978 - Group 1 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1974 - Group 8 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 4 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1972 - Group 2 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group B1 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1969 - Group 5 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group B1 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1966/67 - Quarterfinals
Intertoto Cup 1965/66 - Final
Intertoto Cup 1964/65 - Group B2 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1963/64 - Round 1

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2020 - place 8
Atlantic Cup 2019 - place 3
Atlantic Cup 2018 - place 3
Atlantic Cup 2016 - place 6

Overall stats Svenska Supercupen - overall stats
Svenska Supercupen 2015 - Winner

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2021 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2020 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2019 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2013 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 16
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1997 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1993 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1992 Championship - place 2
Sweden 1991 Championship - place 2
Sweden 1990 Final
Sweden 1989 Final - Champion
Sweden 1988 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1987 Semifinal
Sweden 1986 Semifinal
Sweden 1985 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1984 Final
Sweden 1982 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1981 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1980 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1979 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1969 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1962 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1960 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1959 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1957/58 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1956/57 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1955/56 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1954/55 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1953/54 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1951/52 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1949/50 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1948/49 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1947/48 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1945/46 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1944/45 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1943/44 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1942/43 Allsvenskan - Champion
Sweden 1941/42 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 1940/41 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1936/37 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1935/36 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 1929/30 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1928/29 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1927/28 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1926/27 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1925/26 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1924/25 Allsvenskan - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 402
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 794
Site news
01.10.2021
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
AFC Champions League 2021
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 17

Pohang SteelersNagoya Grampus

14:00

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUlsan Hyundai

19:00

 

UralCSKA

16:00

FK KhimkiAkhmat

16:30

Krylia SovetovFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:30

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

19:00

 

Olimp-DolgoprudnyFK Orenburg

13:00

VelesTorpedo

14:00

MetallurgBaltika

15:00

Spartak-2Rotor

15:00

TomSKA-Khabarovsk

16:00

TekstilshchikAkron

16:00

VolgarFakel

16:00

AlaniyaNeftekhimik

17:00

KubanKAMAZ

17:00

YeniseyFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Dynamo StChernomorets

14:00

Dynamo MkhMashuk-KMV

15:00

Kuban-HoldingChaika

15:00

SKAFK Yessentuki

16:00

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

Rotor-2Legion-Dynamo

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiFK Tyumen

14:00

Dynamo BarnaulIrtysh

15:00

Torpedo MiassFK Chelyabinsk

15:00

FK Orenburg-2Zenit-Izhevsk

16:00

AmkarNosta

16:00

VolgaSpartak

18:00

 

FK MynaiDesna

14:00

InguletsRukh

17:00*

FK OleksandriyaVorskla

19:30

 

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

13:15

AliansFK Uzhhorod

15:30

 

Livyi BerehKarpaty

15:00

 

PeremohaViktoriya

15:00

YarudReal Pharma

15:00

 

SumqayıtNeftçi

16:30

SabahQarabağ

18:45

 

Ararat-ArmeniaArarat

16:00

CSKANoravank

19:00

 

FK MinskFK Homel

13:00

RukhDynamo Mn

15:00

Energetik-BDUDynamo Br

17:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

 

ZhetysuTaraz

14:00

KyzylzharTobil

15:00

AstanaKaysar

18:00

 

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

15:00

ZimbruPetrocub

18:00

 

LokomotivFK Andijon

17:00

NavbahorBunyodkor

17:00

 

LASKWolfsberg

14:30

TirolHartberg

14:30

SturmRied

17:00

 

EvertonWest Ham United

14:00

Newcastle UnitedTottenham Hotspur

16:30

 

Swansea CityCardiff City

12:00

 

Sint-TruidenAnderlecht

13:30

BeerschotMechelen

16:00

CharleroiGenk

18:30

GentEupen

21:00

 

Cherno MoreSlavia

17:00

CSKABotev P

19:15

 

KisvárdaÚjpest

14:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryDebrecen

17:00

 

Bayer 04Bayern

15:30

AugsburgArminia

17:30

 

AZUtrecht

12:15

NECVitesse

14:30

SpartaGroningen

14:30

TwenteWillem II

16:45

 

GranadaAtlético

*

Real MadridAthletic

*

Rayo VallecanoElche

14:00

Celta de VigoSevilla

16:15

VillarrealAtlético Osasuna

18:30

BarcelonaValencia

21:00

 

CagliariSampdoria

12:30

GenoaSassuolo

15:00

EmpoliAtalanta

15:00

UdineseBologna

15:00

NapoliTorino

18:00

JuventusRoma

20:45

 

BFC DaugavaNoah Jūrmala

3:0

Riga FCMETTA/LU

16:00

 

BangaPanevėžys

15:00

 

Bodø/GlimtSarpsborg 08

17:00

BrannStabæk

17:00

HaugesundMjøndalen

17:00

SandefjordOdd

17:00

StrømsgodsetViking

17:00

RosenborgVålerenga

19:00

 

Wisła PPogoń

12:30

CracoviaWarta

15:00

LegiaLech

17:30

StalZagłębie

18:00

 

PartizanRadnik

17:00

ProleterTSC

19:05

 

DomžaleKoper

17:00

OlimpijaTabor

20:15

 

TroyesNice

13:00

MetzRennes

15:00

BordeauxNantes

15:00

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

BrestReims

15:00

MontpellierLens

17:00

MarseilleLorient

20:45

 

SlavenOsijek

15:00

ŠibenikHajduk

17:30

 

IskraRudar

17:00

MornarBudućnost

18:00

 

FastavHradec Králové

16:00

TepliceViktoria

16:00

SigmaKarviná

16:00

PardubiceSparta

19:00

 

HammarbyAIK

15:00

MjällbyKalmar

15:00

GöteborgÖrebro

17:30

 

KuressaareLegion

13:00

PaideFlora

15:00

 

Atlético TucumánArgentinos Juniors

15:45

ColónTalleres

15:45

AldosiviIndependiente

18:00

River PlateSan Lorenzo de Almagro

20:15

 

Atlético ParanaenseFluminense

16:00

PalmeirasInternacional

16:00

AtléticoAtlético Mineiro

18:15

CearáBragantino

18:15

GrêmioJuventude

18:15

FlamengoCuiabá Esporte Clube

20:30

SportSantos

20:30

 

New York Red BullsNew York City

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 15

 

ShahtarZorya

6:1

 

OlympikPolissya

*

ObolonKremin

2:0

Nyva TVPK-Ahro

2:0

 

MunkacsDinaz

1:3

 

NoahFC Sevan

2:1

PyunikAlashkert

1:1

 

AGMKMashʼal

3:2

NasafMetallurg

1:0

 

West Bromwich AlbionBirmingham City

1:0

 

BruggeKortrijk

2:0

 

PirinBotev V

3:1

Lokomotiv 1926Arda

0:0

 

MTKPuskás

0:1

 

HoffenheimKöln

5:0

 

SūduvaRiteriai

1:1

 

Novi PazarSpartak

0:1

VoždovacNapredak

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAngers

2:1

 

Hrvatski dragovoljacLokomotiva

2:2

 

PetrovacPodgorica

2:1

 

Godoy CruzCentral Córdoba

0:0

Rosario CentralPatronato

3:2

Racing ClubPlatense

0:1

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

2:1

Vélez SársfieldArsenal

0:0

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

01.10.2021 – 16.10.2021

SAFF Championship 2021

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru