1 2 3 4 5 8 9    A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z ƒ

Clubs, A

AÉK (Athens), Greece
Aşgabat (Aşgabat), Turkmenistan
A.F.C. Telford United (Telford), England
AaB (Aalborg), Denmark
Aachen-Forst (Aachen), FRG
Aalen (Aalen), FRG
Aarau (Aarau), Switzerland
Aarhus (Aarhus), Denmark
AB København (Copenhagen), Denmark
Abahani (Dhaka), Bangladesh
Abbehausen (Nordenham), FRG
Abbey Hey (Manchester), England
Abbey Rangers (Addlestone), England
ABC (Natal), Brazil
ABDB, Brunei
Abdish-Ata (Kant), Kyrgyzstan
Abenberg (Abenberg), FRG
Aberaman, England
Aberaman & Aberdare, England
Aberaman Athletic, England
Aberaman United, England
Abercarn, England
Abercorn (Paisley), Scotland
Aberdare, Wales
Aberdare, Wales
Aberdare Amateurs, Wales
Aberdare Athletic (Aberdare), Wales
Aberdare Town, Wales
Aberdeen (Aberdeen), Scotland
Abergavenny Thursdays, England
Abertillery, England
Aberystwyth, England
Aberystwyth Town (Aberystwyth), Wales
Abingdon Town (Abingdon), England
Abingdon United (Abingdon), England
Abiola Babes (Abeokuta), Nigeria
ABN Bərdə (Bərdə), Azerbaijan
Abremshimchi (Leninabad), USSR
AC London (London), England
Académica (Coimbra), Portugal
Académica (Sal), Cape Verde
Académica do Lobito (Lobito), Angola
Académica Soyo (Soyo), Angola
Académico (Porto), Portugal
Académico (Viseu), Portugal
Académie Ny Antsika (Vakinankaratra), Madagascar
Academia (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
Academia UTM (Chişinău), Moldova
Academie Tchite, Burundi
Accra Hearts of Oak SC (Accra), Ghana
Accrington, England
Accrington (Accrington), England
Accrington Stanley (Accrington), England
Accrington Stanley (Accrington), England
Achern (Achern), FRG
Achilles (Ipswich), England
Achternberg (Gelsenkirchen), FRG
Acomb WMC (York), England
Acros Crystal (Belize), Belize
Acton, England
Acton Town, England
Adamstown Rosebuds (Newcastle), Australia
Adanaspor (Adana), Turkey
Addlestone & Weybridge Town (Addlestone), England
Adelaide City (Adelaide), Australia
Adelaide United (Adelaide), Australia
Ader Club, Niger
Adjidjas FAP (Cotonou), Benin
ADK (Alma-Ata), USSR
Adlington, England
Adliyya (Baku), Azerbaijan
ADMARC Tigers (Blantyre), Malawi
Admira Wacker (Mödling), Austria
Admira Wiener Neustadt (Wiener Neustadt), Austria
Admiralteyets (Leningrad), USSR
ADOMS (Kremenchuk), Ukraine
ADR Desportivo de Mansabá (Mansabá), Guinea-Bissau
Aduana Stars (Dormaa Ahenkro), Ghana
Adulis Club (Asmara), Eritrea
Advis-Khutrovyk (Hmelnitsky), Ukraine
AEC Athletic, England
AEK (Larnaca), Cyprus
AFAD (Abidjan), Côte d'Ivoire
Afan Lido (Aberavon), Wales
AFC Blackpool (Blackpool), England
AFC Bournemouth (Bournemouth), England
AFC Bridgnorth (Bridgnorth), England
AFC Croydon Athletic (London), England
AFC Darwen (Darwen), England
AFC Dunstable (Dunstable), England
AFC Emley (Emley), England
AFC Eskilstuna (Eskilstuna), Sweden
AFC Fylde (Warton), England
AFC Hayes (London), England
AFC Hornchurch (London), England
AFC Kempston Rovers (Kempston), England
AFC Leopards (Nairobi), Kenya
AFC Liverpool (Liverpool), England
AFC Mansfield (Mansfield), England
AFC Newbury, England
AFC Portchester (Portchester), England
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (Wellingborough), England
AFC St Austell (St Austell), England
AFC Stoneham (Eastleigh), England
AFC Sudbury (Sudbury), England
AFC Totton (Totton), England
AFC Uckfield Town (Uckfield), England
AFC Wallingford, England
AFC Wimbledon (Kingston upon Thames), England
AFC Wulfrunians (Wolverhampton), England
Afips (Afipsky), Russia
Africa Sports (Abidjan), Côte d'Ivoire
African Stars (Windhoek), Namibia
Agan (Raduzhnyi), Russia
Agaza (Lomé), Togo
Agro-Goliador (Chişinău), Moldova
Agrofirma (Kuba), USSR
Agtala (Moscow), Russia
Agueda (Agueda), Portugal
Ahal (Ashgabat), Turkmenistan
Ahlen (Ahlen), FRG
Ahli Al-Khaleel (Hebron), Palestine
Ahrobiznes (Volochysk), Ukraine
Ahrobiznes TSK (Romny), Ukraine
Ahrotekhservis (Sumy), Ukraine
Aigle Nkongsamba (Nkongsamba), Cameroon
Aigle Noir (Port-au-Prince), Haiti
Aigle Royal (Libreville), Gabon
Aigle Royal Menoua (Dschang), Cameroon
Aiglon du Lamentin (Le Lamentin), Martinique
AiK (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
AIK (Stockholm), Sweden
Aimoré (São Leopoldo), Brazil
Air Force (Colombo), Sri Lanka
Air Force (Manila), Philippines
Air Force United (Bangkok), Thailand
Air Mauritanie, Mauritania
Airbus (Broughton), Wales
Airdrieonians (Airdrie), Scotland
Airdrieonians (Airdrie), Scotland
Aizawl (Aizawl), India
Aizharyk (Shymkent), Kazakhstan
Ajaccio (Ajaccio), France
Ajax (Amsterdam), Netherlands
Ajax Cape Town (Cape Town), South Africa
Ajax Lasnamäe (Tallinn), Estonia
Ajesaia (Antananarivo), Madagascar
AJS Mutsamudu (Mutsamudu), Comoros
Ajuda Sport (Bissau), Guinea-Bissau
Ak-Bulak (Talgar), Kazakhstan
Ak-kanat (Uzun-Agach), USSR
Ak-Maral (Tokmok), Kyrgyzstan
AK-Zhdanovichy (Zhdanovichy), Belarus
Akademik (Sofia), Bulgaria
Akademik (Svishtov), Bulgaria
Akademik (Varna), Bulgaria
Akademiya (Tolyatti), Russia
Akanda, Gabon
Akhal (Ashkhabad Region), USSR
Akhisar Belediyespor (Akhisar), Turkey
Akhmat (Groznyi), Russia
Akhtamar (Sevan), Armenia
Akkurgan (Tashkent region), USSR
Akokana (Arlit), Niger
Akonangui FC (Ebebiyín), Equatorial Guinea
Akratitos (Ano Liossia), Greece
Aksu (Belye Vody), Kazakhstan
Aktau (Shevchenko), USSR
Aktivist (Senftenberg), GDR
Aktyubinets (Aktyubinsk), USSR
Akwa United (Uyo), Nigeria
Akwembé (Libreville), Gabon
Akzhayik (Oral), Kazakhstan
Akzhayik-2 (Oral), Kazakhstan
Al Ahed (Beirut), Lebanon
Al Ahli (Al Hudaydah), Yemen
Al Ahli (Amman), Jordan
Al Ahli (Doha), Qatar
Al Ahli (Manama), Bahrain
Al Ahli (Sana'a), Yemen
Al Ahli Dubai (Dubai), UAE
Al Ahli Jeddah (Jeddah), Saudi Arabia
Al Ahly (Benghazi), Libya
Al Ahly Tripoli (Tripoli), Libya
Al Ain (Al Ain), UAE
Al Ansar (Beirut), Lebanon
Al Aqsa (Jerusalem), Palestine
Al Arabi (Doha), Qatar
Al Arabi Kuwait (Kuwait City), Kuwait
Al Bourj (Beirut), Lebanon
Al Dhahra (Tripoli), Libya
Al Ettifaq (Dammam), Saudi Arabia
Al Faisaly (Amman), Jordan
Al Futowa (Deir ez-Zor), Syria
Al Gharrafa (Doha), Qatar
Al Hikma (Beirut), Lebanon
Al Hilal (Riyadh), Saudi Arabia
Al Hilal Al Sahili (Al Hudaydah), Yemen
Al Hussein (Irbid), Jordan
Al Ittihad (Ibb), Yemen
Al Ittihad (Jeddah), Saudi Arabia
Al Ittihad (Tripoli), Libya
Al Ittihad (Wad Madani), Sudan
Al Ittihad Aleppo (Aleppo), Syria
Al Jaish (Damascus), Syria
Al Jazira (Abu Dhabi), UAE
Al Karamah (Hims), Syria
Al Karkh (Baghdad), Iraq
Al Khartoum (Khartoum), Sudan
Al Kuwait (Kuwait City), Kuwait
Al Mabarrah (Beirut), Lebanon
Al Madina (Tripoli), Libya
Al Mahalla (Tripoli), Libya
Al Majd (Damascus), Syria
Al Minaa (Basra), Iraq
Al Muharraq (Muharraq), Bahrain
Al Nahda (Al Buraimi), Oman
Al Najaf (Najaf), Iraq
Al Najma (Manama), Bahrain
Al Naser (Al Farwaniyah), Kuwait
Al Nasr (Salalah), Oman
Al Nasr Dubai (Dubai), UAE
Al Nassr (Riyadh), Saudi Arabia
Al Nejmeh (Beirut), Lebanon
Al Olympique (Az Zawiyah), Libya
Al Oruba (Sur), Oman
Al Qadisiyah, Bahrain
Al Qadisiyah (Khobar), Saudi Arabia
Al Qadsia (Kuwait City), Kuwait
Al Quds (Jerusalem), Palestine
Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Baghdad), Iraq
Al Ramtha (Irbid), Jordan
Al Rayyan (Al Rayyan), Qatar
Al Riyadh (Riyadh), Saudi Arabia
Al Sadd (Doha), Qatar
Al Salmiya (Salmiya), Kuwait
Al Saqr (Ta'izz), Yemen
Al Seeb (As Sib), Oman
Al Sha'ab Hadramaut (Al Mukalla), Yemen
Al Sha'ab Hadramaut (Al Mukalla), Yemen
Al Sha'ab Ibb (Ibb), Yemen
Al Shabab Dubai (Dubai), UAE
Al Shabab Riyadh (Riyadh), Saudi Arabia
Al Shat (Tripoli), Libya
Al Shorta (Bagdad), Iraq
Al Shurta (Damascus), Syria
Al Soukour (Tobrouk), Libya
Al Suwaiq (Suwaiq), Oman
Al Tahaddi (Benghazi), Libya
Al Tahrir (Asmara), Eritrea
Al Talaba (Baghdad), Iraq
Al Tilal (Aden), Yemen
Al Wahda, Bahrain
Al Wahda (Sana'a), Yemen
Al Wahda (Tripoli), Libya
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi (Abu Dhabi), UAE
Al Wahda Damascus (Damascus), Syria
Al Wahda Sana'a (Sana'a), North Yemen
Al Wakrah (Al Wakrah), Qatar
Al Wasl (Dubai), UAE
Al Wehdat (Amman), Jordan
Al Yarmuk Al Rawda (Sana'a), Yemen
Al Yarmuk Al Rawda (Sana'a), North Yemen
Al Zawra'a (Baghdad), Iraq
Alès (Alès), France
Al-Ahli (Atbara), Sudan
Al-Ahli (Wad Madani), Sudan
Al-Ahli Ta'izz (Ta'izz), Yemen
Al-Ahly Cairo (Cairo), Egypt
Al-Ahly Shendi (Shendi), Sudan
Al-Duhail (Doha), Qatar
Al-Fateh (Al-Hasa), Saudi Arabia
Al-Ghazal (Wau), South Sudan
Al-Hilal (Juba), South Sudan
Al-Hilal (Omdurman), Sudan
Al-Hilal (Port Sudan), Sudan
Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (Al-Ubayyid), Sudan
Al-Hilal Benghazi (Benghazi), Libya
Al-Ittihad (Alexandria), Egypt
Al-Jazeera (Amman), Jordan
Al-Malakia (Juba), South Sudan
Al-Masry (Port Said), Egypt
Al-Merreikh (Omdurman), Sudan
Al-Merreikh (Port Sudan), Sudan
Al-Moqaweloon Al-Arab (Cairo), Egypt
Al-Mourada SC (Omdurman), Sudan
Al-Nasr Benghazi (Benghazi), Libya
Al-Nil (Al-Hasahisa), Sudan
Al-Oruba (Sana'a), Yemen
Al-Taawoun (Buraidah), Saudi Arabia
Alajuelense (Alajuela), Costa Rica
Alakhdhar (Al Bayda), Libya
Alamal (Atbara), Sudan
Alania-2 (Vladikavkaz), Russia
Alania-D (Vladikavkaz), Russia
Alashkert (Martuni), Armenia
Alashkert (Martuni), USSR
Alavés (Vitoria-Gasteiz), Spain
Alay (Osh), Kyrgyzstan
Alay (Osh), USSR
Alazani (Gurdzhaani), Georgia
Alazani (Gurdzhaani), USSR
Albacete (Albacete), Spain
Albion Rovers (Coatbridge), Scotland
Albion Sports (Bradford), England
Albpetrol (Patos), Albania
Alcobaça (Alcobaça), Portugal
Alcoyano (Alcoi), Spain
Alderley Edge United, England
Aldershot (Aldershot), England
Aldershot Albion, England
Aldershot Excelsior, England
Aldershot Institute Albion (Aldershot), England
Aldershot Town (Aldershot), England
Aldershot Traction Co., England
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata), Argentina
Alecrim (Natal), Brazil
Alegrense Futebol Clube (Alegre), Brazil
Alemannia (Aachen), FRG
Alemannia (Aachen), Germany
Alemannia (Andernach), FRG
Alemannia (Berlin), FRG
Alemannia (Haibach), FRG
Alemannia Eggenstein (Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen), FRG
Alessandria (Alessandria), Italy
ALF-2007 (Minsk), Belarus
ALF-Legea (Minsk), Belarus
Alfonso Ugarte (Puno), Peru
Alford United, England
Alfreton Town, England
Alfreton Town (Alfreton), England
Alga (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
Alga (Frunze), USSR
Alianza (Cutral Có), Argentina
Alianza (Lima), Peru
Alianza (San Salvador), El Salvador
Alianza Atlético (Sullana), Peru
Alkali Nassara (Zinder), Niger
Alki (Larnaka), Cyprus
All Boys (Buenos Aires), Argentina
All Stars (Wa), Ghana
Allendale Park, England
Allerton Bywater Colliery, England
Alliance (Bouaké), Côte d'Ivoire
Alliance (Dudelange), Luxembourg
Allianssi (Vantaa), Finland
Allied Bank (Lahore), Pakistan
Alloa Athletic (Alloa), Scotland
Allsops, England
Alma Swanley, England
Almagro (Buenos Aires), Argentina
Almaty (Almaty), Kazakhstan
Almaz (Moscow), Russia
Almaz (Yerevan), USSR
Almería (Almería), Spain
Almere City (Almere), Netherlands
Almirante Brown (Buenos Aires), Argentina
Almondsbury Town (Almondsbury), England
Almondsbury UWE (Almondsbury), England
Alnas (Almetyevsk), Russia
Alnwick Town, England
Alpha United (Georgetown), Guyana
Alresford Town (New Alresford), England
Alsa-Panerys (Vilnius), Lithuania
Alsager Town (Alsager), England
Alsenborn (Enkenbach-Alsenborn), FRG
Alstertal-Langenhorn (Hamburg), FRG
Altach (Altach), Austria
Altay (Oskemen), Kazakhstan
Altayspor (Izmir), Turkey
Altofts, England
Altofts West Riding Colliery, England
Alton, England
Alton Town, England
Alton Town (Alton), England
Altona 93 (Hamburg), FRG
Altos (Altos), Brazil
Altos Hornos Zapla (Palpalá), Argentina
Altrincham (Altrincham), England
Altyn Asyr (Ashgabat), Turkmenistan
Aluminij (Kidričevo), Slovenia
Alvarado (Mar del Plata), Argentina
Alvechurch (Alvechurch), England
Alverca (Alverca do Ribatejo), Portugal
Always Ready (La Paz), Bolivia
América (Belo Horizonte), Brazil
América (Cali), Colombia
América (Mexico City), Mexico
América (Quito), Ecuador
América (Rio de Janeiro), Brazil
América (Rio Grande do Norte), Brazil
América (São José do Rio Preto), Brazil
América Futebol Clube (Manaus), Brazil
América Futebol Clube (Propriá), Brazil
América Managua (Managua), Nicaragua
Amadense (Tobias Barreto), Brazil
Amapá Clube (Macapá), Brazil
Amateur Athletic Club, England
Amateure (Steyr), Austria
Amateure Fiat (Wien), Austria
Amateurs, England
Amatitlán (Amatitlán), Guatemala
Amazulu FC (Bulawayo), Zimbabwe
Amberg (Amberg), FRG
Amble, England
Ameri (Tbilisi), Georgia
America (Les Cayes), Haiti
Americana Futebol (Americana), Brazil
Americano (Campos dos Goytacazes), Brazil
Amersham Town, England
Amesbury Town (Amesbury), England
Amica (Wronki), Poland
Amical Douane (Nouakchott), Mauritania
Amicale (Port Vila), Vanuatu
Amicitia (Viernheim), FRG
Amiens (Amiens), France
Amirani (Ochamchira), Georgia
Amkar (Perm), Russia
Amman Club (Amman), Jordan
Ammanford Town, England
Amora (Amora), Portugal
Ampfing (Ampfing), FRG
Ampthill Town (Ampthill), England
Amsterdam (Amsterdam), Netherlands
Amu-Darya (Chardzhou), USSR
Amur (Blagoveshchensk), USSR
Amur (Komsomolsk-na-Amure), USSR
Amur-2010 (Blagoveshchensk), Russia
An Giang, Vietnam
Anápolis (Anápolis), Brazil
Anapolina (Anápolis), Brazil
Ancona (Ancona), Italy
Anderlecht (Brussels), Belgium
Andernach (Andernach), FRG
Andino (La Rioja), Argentina
Andover (Andover), England
Andover New Street (Andover), England
Andover Town (Andover), England
Andrea Doria (Genoa), Italy
Angara (Angarsk), Russia
Angara (Angarsk), USSR
Angara (Boguchany), Russia
Angers (Angers), France
Anges (Libreville), Gabon
Anges (Notsé), Togo
Anges de Fatima (Bangui), Central African Republic
Angkata Persenjatat Diraja (Tutong), Brunei
Anglo (Purfleet), England
Angoulême (Angoulême), France
Angusht (Nazran), Russia
Angusht (Nazran), Russia
Ankaragücü (Ankara), Turkey
Ankaran (Koper), Slovenia
Ankerbrot Montelaa (Wien), Austria
Annan Athletic (Annan), Scotland
Annfield Plain (Annfield Plain), England
Anorthosis (Famagusta), Cyprus
ANS Pivani (Baku), Azerbaijan
Ansbach 09 (Ansbach), FRG
Anse Réunion FC (Anse Réunion), Seychelles
Anse-aux-Pins FC (Anse-aux-Pins), Seychelles
Anseba SC (Asmara), Eritrea
Anstey Nomads (Anstey), England
Anston Athletic, England
Anston United, England
Antalaha (Antalaha), Madagascar
Antalyaspor (Antalya), Turkey
Antibes (Antibes), France
Antigua (Antigua Guatemala), Guatemala
Antigua Barracuda (St. John's), Antigua and Barbuda
Antratsyt (Kirovske), Ukraine
Antwerp (Antwerp), Belgium
Anyang LG Cheetahs (Anyang), South Korea
Anzhi (Makhachkala), Russia
Anzhi-2 (Makhachkala), Russia
Anzhi-Yunior (Zelenodolsk), Russia
Apóllōn Smýrnīs (Athens), Greece
Apache Club de Mitsamiouli (Mitsamiouli), Comoros
Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia), Brazil
APEJES Academy (Yaoundé), Cameroon
Apeldoorn (Apeldoorn), Netherlands
APIA Leichhardt (Sydney), Australia
APK (Azov), USSR
APK (Morozovsk), Russia
APOEL (Nikosia), Cyprus
Apollon (Limassol), Cyprus
Apolonia (Fier), Albania
APOP (Kinyras), Cyprus
Apperley Bridge, England
Appleby, England
Appleby Frodingham, England
Appleby Frodingham Athletic, England
APR FC (Kigali), Rwanda
APV Peterborough City, England
Aqsu (Stepnogorsk), Kazakhstan
Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe), Kazakhstan
Aqtöbe-Jas (Aqtöbe), Kazakhstan
Aquarius, England
Aquidauanense (Aquidauana), Brazil
Arabica Kirundo (Kirundo), Burundi
Arabkir (Yerevan), Armenia
Arabkir (Yerevan), USSR
Aracruz (Aracruz), Brazil
Aragua (Maracay), Venezuela
Araguaína Futebol e Regatas (Araguaína), Brazil
Araguaia Atlético Clube (Alto Araguaia), Brazil
Araks (Ararat), Armenia
Araks (Oktemberyan), USSR
Araks (Yerevan), USSR
Aral (Nukus), USSR
Arapongas (Arapongas), Brazil
Ararat (Erevan), Armenia
Ararat (Moscow), Russia
Ararat (Yerevan), USSR
Ararat-2 (Yerevan), USSR
Ararat-Armenia (Yerevan), Armenia
Aray (Stepnogorsk), USSR
Araz (Baku), USSR
Araz (Nakhichevan), USSR
Araz (Naxçivan), Azerbaijan
Arbil (Arbil), Iraq
Arbroath (Arbroath), Scotland
Ardley United (Ardley), England
Ards (Newtonards), Northern Ireland
Ardsley, England
Ardsley Athletic, England
Arema Malang (Malang), Indonesia
Arenas (Getxo), Spain
Argeş (Piteşti), Romania
Argentino (Firmat), Argentina
Argentino (Quilmes), Argentina
Argentinos Juniors (Buenos Aires), Argentina
Argonauts, England
Aris (Bonnevoie), Luxembourg
Arka (Gdynia), Poland
Arkonia (Szczecin), Poland
Arlecdon Red Rose, England
Arles-Avignon (Avignon), France
Arlesey Town (Arlesey), England
Arlington, England
Arman (Kentau), Kazakhstan
Armed Forces FC (Banjul), Gambia
Armenio (Ingeniero Maschwitz), Argentina
Arminia (Bielefeld), FRG
Arminia (Bielefeld), Germany
Arminia (Gütersloh), FRG
Arminia (Hannover), FRG
Armitage, England
Armitage '90, England
Armthorpe Welfare (Armthorpe), England
Arnett Gardens (Kingston), Jamaica
Arnold, England
Arnold (Arnold), England
Arnold St Mary's, England
Arnold Town, England
Arnold Town (Arnold), England
Aroma (Gulkevichi), Russia
Arouca (Arouca), Portugal
Arsenal (Kharkiv), Ukraine
Arsenal (Kiev), USSR
Arsenal (London), England
Arsenal (Maseru), Lesotho
Arsenal (Petit-Bourg), Guadeloupe
Arsenal (Sarandí), Argentina
Arsenal (Tula), Russia
Arsenal (Tula), USSR
Arsenal-2 (Kyiv), Ukraine
Arsenal-2 (Tula), Russia
Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev), Ukraine
Arsenal-Kyivshchyna (Bila Tserkva), Ukraine
Arsenali (Tbilisi), Georgia
Arseto (Surakarta), Indonesia
Artaniya (Ochakiv), Ukraine
Artilheiros (Macau), Macau
Artsakh (Yerevan), Armenia
Aruan (Nartkala), Russia
Arundel (Arundel), England
Arys (Arys), Kazakhstan
AS Adema (Antananarivo), Madagascar
AS Aviação (Luanda), Angola
AS Bamako (Bamako), Mali
AS Bantous (Mbuji-Mayi), Zaire
AS Cara, Guinea
AS Cheminots (Pointe-Noire), Congo
AS Corps Enseignement (Toliara), Madagascar
AS Cotonou (Cotonou), Dahomey
AS CotonTchad ( N'Djamena), Chad
AS de Vacoas-Phoenix (Vacoas-Phoenix), Mauritius
AS Douanes (Dakar), Senegal
AS Dragons (Kinshasa), Zaire
AS Excelsior (Saint-Joseph), Réunion
AS Forces Armées (Dakar), Senegal
AS Fortior (Toamasina), Madagascar
AS Inter Star (Bujumbura), Burundi
AS Kabasha (Goma), DR Congo
AS Kaloum Star (Conakry), Guinea
AS Mandé, Mali
AS Mangasport (Moanda), Gabon
AS Marsa (la Marsa), Tunisia
AS Marsouins (Saint-Leu), Réunion
AS Mineurs (Sangarédi), Guinea
AS Niamey (Niamey), Niger
AS Police (Brazzaville), Congo
AS Police (Dakar), Senegal
AS Police (Libreville), Gabon
AS Police (Niamey), Niger
AS Police (Porto-Novo), Benin
AS Port-Louis 2000 (Port-Louis), Mauritius
AS Porto-Novo (Porto-Novo), Dahomey
AS Real Bamako (Bamako), Mali
AS Saint Louisienne (Saint-Louis), Senegal
AS Saint Michel, Madagascar
AS Sogara (Port-Gentil), Gabon
AS Solidarité (Libreville), Gabon
AS Somasud (Toliara), Madagascar
AS Sotema (Mahajanga), Madagascar
AS Stade Mandji (Port-Gentil), Gabon
AS Tempête Mocaf (Bangui), Central African Republic
AS Vita Club (Kinshasa), DR Congo
AS Vita Club (Kinshasa), Zaire
ASA (Aix-en-Provence), France
ASA (Arapiraca), Brazil
ASA (Târgu Mureş), Romania
Asante Kotoko FC (Kumasi), Ghana
Asbest (Zhetikara), Kazakhstan
ASC Ahmedi (Nouakchott), Mauritania
ASC Bouaké (Bouaké), Côte d'Ivoire
ASC Diaraf (Dakar), Senegal
ASC Douanes (Nouakchott), Mauritania
ASC Entente, Mauritania
ASC Garde Nationale (Nouakchott), Mauritania
ASC Jeanne d'Arc (Dakar), Senegal
ASC Linguère (Saint-Louis), Senegal
ASC Nasr de Sebkha (Nouakchott), Mauritania
ASC Police (Nouakchott), Mauritania
ASC Port Autonome (Dakar), Senegal
ASC Saloum (Kaolack), Senegal
ASC Sonalec (Nouakchott), Mauritania
ASC SUNEOR (Diourbel), Senegal
ASC Thiès (Thiès), Senegal
ASC Yeggo (Dakar), Senegal
Ascoli (Ascoli Piceno), Italy
Ascot United (Ascot), England
ASEC Mimosas (Abidjan), Côte d'Ivoire
ASEC Ndiambour (Louga), Senegal
ASF Bobo (Bobo Dioulasso), Upper Volta
ASF de Bobo (Bobo-Dioulasso), Burkina Faso
ASFA (Ouagadougou), Upper Volta
ASFA-Yennenga (Ouagadougou), Burkina Faso
ASFAG (Conakry), Guinea
ASFAN (Niamey), Niger
ASFOSA (Lomé), Togo
ASFTM, Madagascar
ASGNN (Niamey), Niger
Ash United (Ash), England
Ashanti Gold (Obuasi), Ghana
Ashbourne Town, England
Ashby Albion, England
Ashby Institute, England
Ashby Ivanhoe (Ashby-de-la-Zouch), England
Ashby Town, England
Ashdod (Ashdod), Israel
Ashfield United, England
Ashford Railway Works, England
Ashford Town, England
Ashford Town (Ashford), England
Ashford Town Middlesex (Ashford), England
Ashford United (Ashford), England
Ashington (Ashington), England
Ashmyany-BDUFK (Ashmyany), Belarus
Ashton & Backwell United (Backwell), England
Ashton Athletic (Ashton-in-Makerfield), England
Ashton National, England
Ashton North End, England
Ashton Town, England
Ashton Town (Ashton-in-Makerfield), England
Ashton United (Ashton-under-Lyne), England
Ashton-under-Lyne, England
Ashtree Highfield, England
ASI Abengourou (Abengourou), Côte d'Ivoire
Asker (Asker), Norway
Askern Villa (Askern), England
ASKO (Lama-Kara), Togo
ASL Sports Club, Trinidad and Tobago
Aslad de Moundou (Moundou), Chad
ASM Oran (Oran), Algeria
Asmara Brewery (Asmara), Eritrea
Asmaral-D (Moscow), Russia
ASMC (Sokhumi), Georgia
ASO Chlef (Chlef), Algeria
ASPAC FC (Cotonou), Benin
Aspatria Athletic, England
Aspatria Spartans, England
ASSM Elgeco Plus (Analamanga), Madagascar
Associação Atlética Alvorada (Alvorada), Brazil
Associação Atlética Cori-Sabbá (Floriano), Brazil
Associação Atlética Coruripe (Coruripe), Brazil
Associação Botafogo Futebol Clube (Guará), Brazil
Associação Cultural e Desportiva Potiguar (Mossoró), Brazil
Associação Cultural Esporte Clube Baraúnas (Mossoró), Brazil
Associação Desportiva Cabofriense (Cabo Frio), Brazil
Associação Desportiva Recreativa Cultural Icasa (Juazeiro do Norte), Brazil
Associação Desportiva Senador Guiomard (Senador Guiomard), Brazil
Associação Desportiva Vasco da Gama (Rio Branco), Brazil
Associação Jaguaré Esporte Clube (Jaguaré), Brazil
Associação Pinheiro Futebol Clube (Rolim de Moura), Brazil
Associação Sportiva Sociedade Unida (Assu), Brazil
Associacao Desportiva Atletica do Parana (Campo Mourão), Brazil
Assyriska Föreningen (Södertälje), Sweden
Astana (Astana), Kazakhstan
Astana-1964 (Astana), Kazakhstan
Asteras (Tripoli), Greece
Astley Bridge, England
Aston Shakespeare, England
Aston Unity, England
Aston Villa (Birmingham), England
Astra (Giurgiu), Romania
Astrateks (Astrakhan), Russia
Astres FC (Douala), Cameroon
ASV Idar-Oberstein (Idar-Oberstein), FRG
Ataka (Minsk), Belarus
Atalanta (Bergamo), Italy
Athīnaïkós (Athens), Greece
Athersley Recreation (Athersley), England
Atherstone Town (Atherstone), England
Atherton, England
Atherton Collieries (Atherton), England
Atherton Laburnum Rovers (Atherton), England
Athletic (Bilbao), Spain
Athletic & Running Club (Bruxelles), Belgium
Athlone Town (Athlone), Ireland
Atlántico (San Felipe de Puerto Plata), Dominican Republic
Atlético (Bucaramanga), Colombia
Atlético (Concepción del Uruguay), Argentina
Atlético (Goiânia), Brazil
Atlético (Itapemirim), Brazil
Atlético (Lisbon), Portugal
Atlético (Madrid), Spain
Atlético (Ribeira Brava), Cape Verde
Atlético (San Cristóbal), Venezuela
Atlético (Tetuán), Spain
Atlético (Tubarão), Brazil
Atlético (Villa Regina), Argentina
Atlético Acreano (Rio Branco), Brazil
Atlético Cajazeirense de Desportos (Cajazeiras), Brazil
Atlético Clube Corintians (Caicó), Brazil
Atlético Clube Juventus (Rio Branco), Brazil
Atlético Clube Lagartense (Lagarto), Brazil
Atlético Clube Paranavaí (Paranavaí), Brazil
Atlético Colegiales (Asunción), Paraguay
Atlético Concepción (Banda del Río Salí), Argentina
Atlético Español (Ciudad de México), Mexico
Atlético Huila (Neiva), Colombia
Atlético Ledesma (Libertador General San Martín), Argentina
Atlético Malabo (Malabo), Equatorial Guinea
Atlético Marte (San Salvador), El Salvador
Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte), Brazil
Atlético Morazán (Tegucigalpa), Honduras
Atlético Muçulmano (Matola), Mozambique
Atlético Nacional (Medellín), Colombia
Atlético Olympic (Bujumbura), Burundi
Atlético Osasuna (Pamplona), Spain
Atlético Pantoja (Santo Domingo), Dominican Republic
Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba), Brazil
Atlético Petróleos (Luanda), Angola
Atlético Rafaela (Rafaela), Argentina
Atlético Rio Negro Clube (Boa Vista), Brazil
Atlético Roraima Clube (Boa Vista), Brazil
Atlético Santa Rosa (Santa Rosa), Argentina
Atlético Semu (Malabo), Equatorial Guinea
Atlético Torino (Talara), Peru
Atlético Tucumán (San Miguel), Argentina
Atlético Venezuela (Caracas), Venezuela
Atlético Zulia (Maracaibo), Venezuela
Atlabara (Juba), South Sudan
Atlanta (Buenos Aires), Argentina
Atlanta Chiefs (Atlanta), USA
Atlanta United (Atlanta), USA
Atlantas (Klaipeda), Lithuania
Atlantas (Klaipeda), USSR
Atlante (Cancún), Mexico
Atlantic (Lázně Bohdaneč), Czech Republic
Atlas (Delmenhorst), FRG
Atlas (Guadalajara), Mexico
Atlas & Norfolk Works, England
Atlas Hotel, England
Atlaschi (Margʼilon), Uzbekistan
Atletas (Kaunas), Lithuania
Atletic Slava 1923 (Sofia), Bulgaria
Atletik (Dupnitsa), Bulgaria
Atom (Novovoronezh), Russia
Atom (Novovoronezh), USSR
Atommash (Volgodonsk), Russia
Atommash (Volgodonsk), USSR
Atrómītos (Athens), Greece
ATRACO FC (Kigali), Rwanda
Attercliffe (Sheffield), England
Attersana (Tripoli), Libya
Attila (Miskolc), Hungary
Atyrau (Atyrau), Kazakhstan
Au/Iller (Illertissen), FRG
Aucas (Quito), Ecuador
Auckland City (Auckland), New Zealand
Auda (Ķekava), Latvia
Audax (Osasco), Brazil
Audax Italiano (La Florida), Chile
Auersmacher (Auersmacher), FRG
Augsburg (Augsburg), FRG
Augsburg (Augsburg), Germany
Augsburg II (Augsburg), FRG
Augustinians, Gambia
Aurora (Ciudad de Guatemala), Guatemala
Aurora (Cochabamba), Bolivia
Austria (Wien), Austria
Austria Graz (Graz), Austria
Austria Kärnten (Klagenfurt am Wörthersee), Austria
Austria Lustenau (Lustenau), Austria
Auto Esporte (João Pessoa), Brazil
Auxerre (Auxerre), France
Avaí (Florianópolis), Brazil
Avalon Rovers, England
Avangard (Antratsit), USSR
Avangard (Druzhkovka), USSR
Avangard (Kamyshin), Russia
Avangard (Kamyshin), USSR
Avangard (Kharkov), USSR
Avangard (Kolomna), Russia
Avangard (Kolomna), USSR
Avangard (Kramatorsk), USSR
Avangard (Kursk), Russia
Avangard (Kursk), USSR
Avangard (Petropavl), Kazakhstan
Avangard (Petropavlovsk), USSR
Avangard (Podolsk), Russia
Avangard (Rovenki), USSR
Avangard (Rovno), USSR
Avangard (Stalino), USSR
Avangard (Zheltye Vody), USSR
Avangard Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk), USSR
Avanhard (Kramatorsk), Ukraine
Avanhard (Merefa), Ukraine
Avanhard (Sumy), USSR
Avanhard (Zhovti Vody), Ukraine
Avauchilishche (Moscow), USSR
Avei (Ağstafa), Azerbaijan
Avei (Akstafa), USSR
Aveley (Aveley), England
Avellino (Avellino), Italy
Avenir (Beggen), Luxembourg
Avenues United (Kingstown), Saint Vincent and Grenadines
Aves (Vila das Aves), Portugal
Avia Sports, Central African Republic
Avignon (Avignon), France
Avtoagregat (Kineshma), Russia
Avtodor (Vladikavkaz), Russia
Avtodor (Vladikavkaz), USSR
Avtofavorit (Pskov), Russia
Avtomobilchi (Yevlakh), Azerbaijan
Avtomobilist (Abakan), USSR
Avtomobilist (Baku), USSR
Avtomobilist (Kokand), USSR
Avtomobilist (Krasnoyarsk), USSR
Avtomobilist (Leningrad), USSR
Avtomobilist (Mingechaur), USSR
Avtomobilist (Odessa), USSR
Avtomobilist (Sumy), USSR
Avtomobilist (Termez), USSR
Avtomobilist (Yerevan), USSR
Avtomobilist (Yevlakh), USSR
Avtomobilist (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk), Russia
Avtomotor (Kharkov), USSR
Avtoprovod (Shchuchyn), Belarus
Avtozapchast (Baksan), Russia
Awasa Flour Mill (Awassa), Ethiopia
Awassa City FC (Awasa), Ethiopia
AY Universiteti (Turkestan), Kazakhstan
Ayat (Rudny), Kazakhstan
Ayeyawady United (Pathein), Myanmar
Aylesbury (Aylesbury), England
Aylesbury United (Aylesbury), England
Aylestone Park (Aylestone), England
Ayr United (Ayr), Scotland
AZ (Alkmaar), Netherlands
AZAL (Bakı), Azerbaijan
Azam (Dar es Salaam), Tanzania
Azamat (Cheboksary), Russia
Azeri (Baku), Azerbaijan
Azeri (Baku), USSR
Azertsy (Hlybokaye), Belarus
Azhar (Kokshetau), Kazakhstan
Aznavour (Noyemberyan), Armenia
Azneftyağ (Baku), Azerbaijan
Azot (Hrodna), Belarus
Azot (Nizhnyaya Gorlovka), USSR
Azot (Shostka), USSR
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

21:00

 

DynamoAnzhi

14:00

YeniseyUral

15:30

ArsenalRubin

16:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:00

AkhmatFK Orenburg

19:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

14:00

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

Pskov-747FK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

13:00

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

14:00

TorpedoDynamo

15:00

SaturnRotor-2

15:00

SokolKvant

17:00

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

16:00

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

14:00

DynamoDesna

17:00

FK LvivKarpaty

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

KolosMetalist 1925

16:00

 

ChaikaBukovyna

16:00

PodillyaVeres

16:00

FK MynaiFK Kalush

17:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

18:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

16:00

KreminEnerhiya

16:00

FK NikopolMyr

16:00

TavriyaHirnyk

16:00

 

SəbailSabah

18:30

ZiraNeftçi

20:30

 

AlashkertLori

16:00

GandzasarArarat

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

14:00

FK SlutskFK Minsk

16:00

FK VitebskDynamo Br

18:00

IslochShakhtsyor

19:45

 

KaysarShakhtyor

16:00

ZhetysuQayrat

16:00

AtyrauKyzylzhar

17:30

AqtöbeTobil

19:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

19:00

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

16:00

SheriffZarya

18:00

ZimbruPetrocub

20:00

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

18:00

 

NeftchiNasaf

18:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

20:00

 

St. PöltenHartberg

17:00

 

FulhamWatford

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Cardiff CityManchester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

17:30

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Derby CountyBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

17:30

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

12:30

ChesterCity of Liverpool

15:00

Ashton UnitedTrafford

15:00

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

15:00

Farsley CelticSouthport

15:00

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

15:00

South ShieldsStockport County

15:00

Knaresborough TownWorkington

15:00

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

15:00

York CityAshton Athletic

15:00

MarineFrickley Athletic

15:00

Dunston UTSIrlam

15:00

United of ManchesterColne

15:00

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

15:00

ChorleyLeek Town

15:00

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

15:00

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

15:00

Consett AFCWarrington Town

15:00

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

15:00

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

15:00

St Ives TownGrantham Town

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

15:00

StourbridgeLeamington

15:00

Rugby TownHednesford Town

15:00

St Neots TownRomulus

15:00

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

15:00

AlvechurchCorby Town

15:00

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

15:00

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

15:00

BuxtonCoalville Town

15:00

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Kings LangleyLewes

15:00

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

Welling UnitedChesham United

15:00

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

15:00

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

Chelmsford CityWorthing

15:00

Concord RangersMargate

15:00

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

15:00

Haringey BoroughErith Town

15:00

LeistonHastings United

15:00

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

15:00

St Albans CityWhyteleafe

15:00

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Billericay TownBurnham

15:00

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

15:00

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

15:00

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

15:00

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

15:00

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

15:00

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

15:00

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

15:00

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

15:00

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

15:00

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

15:00

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

15:00

Merthyr TownWinchester City

15:00

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

15:00

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

15:00

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Poole TownCinderford Town

15:00

Taunton TownBitton

15:00

Banbury UnitedBath City

15:00

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00

BinfieldCirencester Town

15:00

Slough TownSholing

15:00

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

20:30

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

17:30

Botev VCSKA

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

NürnbergHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

FortunaWillem II

18:30

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

19:45

VVV-VenloNAC

19:45

EmmenZwolle

20:45

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

13:00

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

16:15

EibarLeganés

16:15

GetafeAtlético

18:30

Real MadridEspañol

20:45

 

ParmaCagliari

15:00

FiorentinaSPAL

18:00

SampdoriaInter

20:30

 

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

13:00

 

OddVålerenga

18:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

15:30

LechiaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

15:30

MarítimoBelenenses

19:00

Vitória SetubalPorto

21:00

 

NapredakDinamo

16:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

RadnikRadnički

19:00

MladostProleter

19:00

ZemunBačka

19:00

RadFK Mačva

19:00

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

MariborDomžale

20:15

 

LilleNantes

17:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

MontpellierNice

20:00

ReimsDijon

20:00

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

 

OsijekGorica

16:30

LokomotivaRijeka

19:00

 

LovćenZeta

15:00

PetrovacTitograd

15:00

RudarIskra

15:00

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:00

 

SigmaDukla

15:00

KarvináPříbram

17:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

17:00

OpavaTeplice

17:00

SpartaSlovan

19:00

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

16:00

SiriusÖstersunds

16:00

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

16:00

DalkurdNorrköping

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeHibernian

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HeartsLivingston

15:00

 

TulevikTammeka

13:00

KuressaareLevadia

13:00

PaideTrans

16:00

PärnuFlora

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

16:00

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

12:30

New York Red BullsToronto

17:00

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

19:30

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

AEKZürich

0:1

LudogoretsBayer 04

2:3

CelticRosenborg

1:0

RB LeipzigRed Bull

2:3

KøbenhavnZenit

1:1

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

1:0

SpartakAnderlecht

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

4:1

SportingQarabağ

2:0

ArsenalVorskla

4:2

F91Milan

0:1

OlympiakósReal Betis

0:0

VillarrealRangers

2:2

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

2:0

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

LazioApollon

2:1

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

3:1

GenkMalmö

2:0

SevillaStandard

5:1

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

0:1

RennesBaumit

2:1

Dynamo KyivAstana

2:2

MOL VidiBATE

0:2

PAÓKChelsea

0:1

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

0:2

DeportivoFluminense

0:2

BahiaBotafogo

2:1

TauroMotagua

2:1

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

2:0

 

TrakaiPalanga

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 Ц 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru