1 2 3 4 5 8 9    A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Д

Auxerre

Auxerre

Founded: 1905

Stadium: Stade de l'Abbé-Deschamps

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Group G - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2002/03 - Group stage 1, group A - place 3
UEFA Champions League 1996/97 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Group A - place 4
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - First round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup 1991/92 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1989/90 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 1987/88 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1985/86 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1994/95 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2006 - South-Mediterranian, round 3
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 5
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1997 - Final

Overall stats French Super Cup - overall stats
Trophée des champions 2005 - Final
Trophée des champions 2003 - Final

Overall stats French Ligue 1 - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

France 2011/12 Ligue 1 - place 20
France 2010/11 Ligue 1 - place 9
France 2009/10 Ligue 1 - place 3
France 2008/09 Ligue 1 - place 8
France 2007/08 Ligue 1 - place 15
France 2006/07 Ligue 1 - place 8
France 2005/06 Ligue 1 - place 6
France 2004/05 Ligue 1 - place 8
France 2003/04 Ligue 1 - place 4
France 2002/03 Ligue 1 - place 6
France 2001/02 Division 1 - place 3
France 2000/01 Division 1 - place 13
France 1999/00 Division 1 - place 8
France 1998/99 Division 1 - place 14
France 1997/98 Division 1 - place 7
France 1996/97 Division 1 - place 6
France 1995/96 Division 1 - Champion
France 1994/95 Division 1 - place 4
France 1993/94 Division 1 - place 3
France 1992/93 Division 1 - place 6
France 1991/92 Division 1 - place 4
France 1990/91 Division 1 - place 3
France 1989/90 Division 1 - place 6
France 1988/89 Division 1 - place 5
France 1987/88 Division 1 - place 9
France 1986/87 Division 1 - place 4
France 1985/86 Division 1 - place 7
France 1984/85 Division 1 - place 4
France 1983/84 Division 1 - place 3
France 1982/83 Division 1 - place 8
France 1981/82 Division 1 - place 15
France 1980/81 Division 1 - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 098
Matches:1 041 023
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 608
Site news
18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 19

 

UralZenit

18:30

FK RostovRotor

19:00*

 

YeniseyTorpedo

*

FK ChertanovoFakel

15:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

15:00

Spartak-2Veles

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

16:00

TomVolgar

17:00

IrtyshKrylia Sovetov

17:30

DynamoTekstilshchik

18:00

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

FK OrenburgAkron

18:00

NeftekhimikAlaniya

18:00

 

FK OleksandriyaVorskla

14:00

InguletsDesna

17:00

DynamoFK Lviv

19:30

 

FK VitebskBelshina

14:00

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

EvertonWest Bromwich Albion

12:30*

Leeds UnitedFulham

15:00*

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

17:30*

ArsenalWest Ham United

20:00*

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

12:30*

Blackburn RoversWycombe Wanderers

15:00*

BrentfordHuddersfield Town

15:00*

MiddlesbroughAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

ReadingBarnsley

15:00*

Luton TownDerby County

15:00*

Norwich CityPreston North End

15:00*

Rotherham UnitedMillwall

15:00*

Sheffield WednesdayWatford

15:00*

Swansea CityBirmingham City

15:00*

 

OostendeOud-Heverlee

16:15

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

18:30

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:45

 

BeroeCherno More

18:45

LevskiCSKA 1948

21:00

 

EintrachtArminia

15:30

UnionAugsburg

15:30

KölnHoffenheim

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

StuttgartFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

FjölnirKA

14:00

 

VillarrealEibar

16:00

GetafeAtlético Osasuna

18:30

Celta de VigoValencia

21:00

 

FiorentinaTorino

18:00

Hellas VeronaRoma

20:45

 

VålerengaMolde

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Mjøndalen

20:30

 

LechiaStal

15:00

PogońŚląsk

17:30

LegiaGórnik

20:00

 

BačkaNapredak

16:00

MetalacMladost

16:00

RadničkiČukarički

16:00

 

LensBordeaux

17:00

RennesMonaco

21:00

 

GoricaIstra 1961

17:00

DinamoSlaven

19:05

 

SlováckoPříbram

16:30*

BaníkPardubice

16:30

OpavaDynamo

16:30

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

19:00

 

BragantinoCeará

19:00

FortalezaInternacional

19:00

AtléticoAtlético Mineiro

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 17

VentspilsRosenborg

1:5*

RenovaHajduk Split

0:1*

TeutaGranada

0:4*

Lincoln Red ImpsRangers

0:5*

KaysarAPOEL

1:4*

Bodø/GlimtŽalgiris V

3:1*

GöteborgKøbenhavn

1:2*

Ararat-ArmeniaFola

4:3 aet*

Connah's Quay NomadsDinamo Tbilisi

0:1*

OlimpijaZrinjski

2:3 aet*

KuopioSlovan

1:1 aet
pen. 4:3*

BotoșaniShkëndija

0:1*

Lokomotiv PlovdivTottenham Hotspur

1:2*

RiteriaiSlovan Liberec

1:5*

HiberniansMOL Fehérvár

0:1*

Shamrock RoversMilan

0:2*

LaçiHapoel Be'er Sheva

1:2*

DjurgårdensEuropa

2:1*

ColeraineMotherwell

2:2 aet
pen. 0:3*

Inter Club d'EscaldesDundalk

0:1*

FloraKR

2:1*

LinfieldFloriana

0:1*

MaccabiQayrat

2:1*

BoracRio Ave

0:2*

PiastHartberg

3:2*

KukësiWolfsburg

0:4*

Sfîntul GheorghePartizan

0:1 aet*

CSKA SofiaBATE

2:0*

StandardBala Town

2:0*

OFĪApollon

0:1*

NeftçiGalatasaray

1:3*

SileksDrita

0:2*

AstanaBudućnost

0:1*

MuraAarhus

3:0*

VikingAberdeen

0:2*

OsijekBasel

1:2*

DAC 1904Jablonec

5:3 aet*

ServetteReims

0:1*

Lokomotivi TbilisiDynamo Moscow

2:1*

TSCFCSB

6:6 aet
pen. 4:5*

Árīs ThessalonikiKolos

1:2*

HonvédMalmö

0:2*

Independiente del ValleFlamengo

5:0

BarcelonaJunior

1:2

GuaraníTigre

4:1

São PauloRiver Plate

2:2

Racing ClubNacional

0:1

Defensa y JusticiaDelfín

3:0

LibertadBoca Juniors

0:2

 

BurnleySheffield United

1:1
pen. 5:4*

Wolverhampton WanderersStoke City

0:1*

Brighton & Hove AlbionPortsmouth

4:0*

 

ÍAValur

2:4

FHVíkingur R

1:0

 

MarseilleSaint-Étienne

0:2

 

FalkenbergsVarbergs

2:0

ElfsborgMjällby

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru