Porto

Porto

UEFA clubs rank (2017): 13

Founded: 28.09.1893

Stadium: Estádio do Dragão

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Round of 16
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Group G - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Group G - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Round of 16
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Group G - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Group H - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - Winner
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Group stage 2, group C - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Champions League 1998/99 - Group A - place 3
UEFA Champions League 1997/98 - Group D - place 4
UEFA Champions League 1996/97 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Champions League 1995/96 - Group A - place 3
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - Semifinal
UEFA Champions League 1992/93 - Group B - place 3
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1990/91 - Quarterfinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1988/89 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1987/88 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1986/87 - Winner
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1985/86 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1979/80 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1978/79 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1959/60 - Preliminary round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1956/57 - Preliminary round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2015/16 - Round of 32
Europa League 2013/14 - Quarterfinal
Europa League 2011/12 - Round of 32
Europa League 2010/11 - Winner
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - Winner
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup 1989/90 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1982/83 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1980/81 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1976/77 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1974/75 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1972/73 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1971/72 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1969/70 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1967/68 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1966/67 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1963/64 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1962/63 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1994/95 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1991/92 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1984/85 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1983/84 - Final
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1981/82 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1977/78 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1968/69 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1964/65 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Super Cup - overall stats
UEFA Super Cup 2010/11 - Final
UEFA Super Cup 2003/04 - Final
UEFA Super Cup 2002/03 - Final
UEFA Super Cup 1986/87 - Winner

Overall stats Intercontinental Cup - overall stats
Intercontinental Cup 2004 - Winner
Intercontinental Cup 1987 - Winner

Overall stats Peace Cup - overall stats
Peace Cup 2009 - Semifinal

Overall stats Portuguese Super Cup - overall stats
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2013 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2012 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2011 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2010 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2009 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2008 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2007 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2006 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2004 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2003 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2001 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 2000 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1999 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1998 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1997 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1996 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1995 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1994 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1993 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1992 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1991 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1990 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1988 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1986 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1985 - Final
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1984 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1983 - Winner
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira 1981 - Winner
Supertaça 1979 - Final

Overall stats Portuguese Primeira Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Portugal 2017/18 Primeira Liga
Portugal 2016/17 Primeira Liga - place 2
Portugal 2015/16 Primeira Liga - place 3
Portugal 2014/15 Primeira Liga - place 2
Portugal 2013/14 Primeira Liga - place 3
Portugal 2012/13 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 2011/12 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 2010/11 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 2009/10 Primeira Liga - place 3
Portugal 2008/09 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 2007/08 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 2006/07 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 2005/06 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 2004/05 Primeira Liga - place 2
Portugal 2003/04 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 2002/03 Primeira Liga - Champion
Portugal 2001/02 Primeira Liga - place 3
Portugal 2000/01 Primeira Liga - place 2
Portugal 1999/00 Primeira Liga - place 2
Portugal 1998/99 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1997/98 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1996/97 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1995/96 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1994/95 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1993/94 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1992/93 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1991/92 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1990/91 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1989/90 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1988/89 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1987/88 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1986/87 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1985/86 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1984/85 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1983/84 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1982/83 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1981/82 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1980/81 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1979/80 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1978/79 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1977/78 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1976/77 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1975/76 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1974/75 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1973/74 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1972/73 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1971/72 Primeira Divisão - place 5
Portugal 1970/71 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1969/70 Primeira Divisão - place 9
Portugal 1968/69 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1967/68 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1966/67 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1965/66 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1964/65 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1963/64 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1962/63 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1961/62 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1960/61 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1959/60 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1958/59 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1957/58 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1956/57 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1955/56 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1954/55 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1953/54 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1952/53 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1951/52 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1950/51 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1949/50 Primeira Divisão - place 5
Portugal 1948/49 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1947/48 Primeira Divisão - place 5
Portugal 1946/47 Primeira Divisão - place 3
Portugal 1945/46 Primeira Divisão - place 6
Portugal 1944/45 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1943/44 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1942/43 Primeira Divisão - place 7
Portugal 1941/42 Primeira Divisão - place 4
Portugal 1940/41 Primeira Divisão - place 2
Portugal 1939/40 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1938/39 Primeira Divisão - Champion
Portugal 1937/38 Primeira Liga - place 2
Portugal 1936/37 Primeira Liga - place 4
Portugal 1935/36 Primeira Liga - place 2
Portugal 1934/35 Primeira Liga - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 651
Matches:998 878
Clubs:10 621
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 214
Site news
19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

Al AinAl Hilal

19:50

 

AkhmatArsenal

20:00

 

Manchester CityEverton

20:00

 

Maine RoadAbbey Hey

19:45*

Beaconsfield TownChalfont St Peter

19:45*

 

SeptemvriBeroe

20:30

 

ValurGrindavík

19:15

StjarnanFjölnir

19:15

 

LevanteVillarreal

20:15

MálagaEibar

22:00

 

METTA/LUJelgava

17:00

VentspilsFK Liepāja

17:00

RFSRiga FC

19:00

 

Sarpsborg 08Strømsgodset

19:00

 

ZagłębieWisła K

18:00

 

FeirensePaços de Ferreira

20:00

 

RudarCelje

20:00

 

SundsvallKalmar

19:00

ÖrebroHammarby

19:00

 

PaideInfonet

18:30

 

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

CameroonSão Tomé and Príncipe

2:0

ZambiaSouth Africa

2:0

DR CongoCongo

1:1

RwandaUganda

2:0

Côte d'IvoireNiger

1:0

NigeriaBenin

2:0

MaliMauritania

0:1

AngolaMadagascar

1:0

GabonEquatorial Guinea

-:+*

SudanEthiopia

1:0

 

UralCSKA

0:0

SpartakLokomotiv

3:4

RubinAnzhi

6:0

 

DynamoTom

2:0

FK KhimkiShinnik

0:3

FK TambovKuban

2:1

SibirOlimpiets

1:1

FK TyumenKrylia Sovetov

0:2

YeniseyZenit-2

2:1

FK OrenburgLuch-Energiya

2:0

BaltikaFakel

0:1

VolgarAvangard

1:1

 

ChornomoretsVeres

0:1

ShahtarOlympik

2:0

 

AvanhardDesna

0:0

ZhemchuzhinaHirnyk-Sport

1:2

FK SumyHelios

1:1

BalkanyKolos

1:0

Cherkasky DniproFK Poltava

2:3

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaVolyn

1:0

KreminIngulets

0:1

Obolon-BrovarMFK Mykolaiv

2:0

 

FK TernopilNyva T

BukovynaPolissya

*

SkalaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00*

FK LvivNyva V

1:1

AhrobiznesPodillya

2:1

 

Ingulets-2Enerhiya

1:3

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

4:2

Metalist 1925FK Nikopol

4:0

Dnipro-1Real Pharma

4:1

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Slutsk

1:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

2:0

 

MilsamiSfîntul Gheorghe

1:0

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

1:1

 

ObodBuxoro

2:3

MashʼalShoʼrtan

4:0

NeftchiNavbahor

1:1

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

3:1

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:1

 

RapidSturm

1:2

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

2:0

 

Swansea CityManchester United

0:4

AFC BournemouthWatford

0:2

BurnleyWest Bromwich Albion

0:1

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

2:0

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

1:0

SouthamptonWest Ham United

3:2

Stoke CityArsenal

1:0

 

Sheffield UnitedBarnsley

1:0

Aston VillaNorwich City

4:2

Bolton WanderersDerby County

1:2

Bristol CityMillwall

0:0

FulhamSheffield Wednesday

0:1

Ipswich TownBrentford

2:0

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

2:1

Preston North EndReading

1:0

Queens Park RangersHull City

2:1

Wolverhampton WanderersCardiff City

1:2

SunderlandLeeds United

0:2

 

South ShieldsBridlington Town

3:1

Albion SportsNewton Aycliffe

2:1

Sunderland RCAAshington

4:0

Guisborough TownShildon

1:5

Goole AFCNewcastle Benfield

1:2

Barnoldswick TownDunston UTS

2:1

Tadcaster AlbionColne

0:1

Harrogate Railway AthleticKendal Town

1:1

Scarborough AthleticMarske United

1:1

Consett AFCHeaton Stannington

4:0

PenrithWhitley Bay

1:1

Abbey HeyMaine Road

2:2

SheffieldOssett Town

0:2

Penistone ChurchLitherland REMYCA

2:0

Bamber BridgeBrighouse Town

3:2

Frickley AthleticRuncorn Town

2:1

Ramsbottom UnitedLiversedge

2:3

Pontefract CollieriesSkelmersdale United

1:2

Ashton AthleticRuncorn Linnets

4:2

ParkgateHandsworth Parramore

2:4

TraffordKidsgrove Athletic

2:2

1874 NorthwichWest Didsbury & Chorlton

3:3

Glossop North EndMossley AFC

0:2

HydeCongleton Town

4:2

Ossett AlbionDroylsden

3:4

Colwyn BayStocksbridge Park Steels

3:0

Radcliffe BoroughBurscough

1:1

Leek TownCammell Laird 1907

2:0

Sporting KhalsaMarket Drayton Town

1:1

AlvechurchHanley Town

2:0

Walsall WoodTividale

0:1

Bedworth UnitedHaughmond

0:2

Rugby TownRomulus

2:3

Bromsgrove SportingColeshill Town

3:4

Wolverhampton CasualsBoldmere St Michaels

2:2

BroctonGresley

2:0

Newcastle TownEvesham United

1:1

AFC WulfruniansWestfields

1:1

Birstall UnitedCleethorpes Town

0:3

Shepshed DynamoKimberley Miners Welfare

3:0

Kirby MuxloeDunkirk

0:2

Grimsby BoroughLeicester Road

4:1

Oadby TownLoughborough Dynamo

1:3

Hinckley AFCAylestone Park

4:1

Staveley Miners WelfareBasford United

0:1

Boston TownCarlton Town

3:2

Lincoln UnitedBelper Town

0:0

Bottesford TownClipstone

4:1

Wisbech TownSpalding United

2:2

Dereham TownCorby Town

3:0

Barton RoversDeeping Rangers

1:2

YaxleyHarborough Town

5:3

Holbeach UnitedNorthampton ON Chenecks

6:1

Newport Pagnell TownAFC Kempston Rovers

3:3

Arlesey TownDesborough Town

3:1

Soham Town RangersCogenhoe United

3:2

Eynesbury RoversPeterborough Sports

1:1

Wellingborough TownAFC Rushden & Diamonds

0:4

Bedford TownSwaffham Town

3:1

Bury TownTilbury

1:2

Southend ManorGorleston

2:3

Bowers & PitseaHaringey Borough

0:2

Maldon & TiptreeWaltham Abbey

5:1

AFC HornchurchBrentwood Town

2:0

Canvey IslandWitham Town

0:2

ClaptonNorwich United

2:0

Framlingham TownMildenhall Town

0:1

Haverhill RoversHeybridge Swifts

1:1

Newmarket TownWare

1:2

Tower HamletsTakeley

0:4

Brantham AthleticCheshunt

3:5

Stowmarket TownRomford

1:1

AFC SudburyAveley

4:0

IlfordHaverhill Borough

1:1

Hertford TownHadleigh United

4:1

Great Yarmouth TownBasildon United

1:0

Grays AthleticRedbridge

2:0

Long MelfordFC Romania

1:2

BarkingSaffron Walden Town

0:0

Potters Bar TownWest Essex

4:1

Slimbridge AFCCinderford Town

1:2

Flackwell HeathDidcot Town

1:2

Chalfont St PeterBeaconsfield Town

2:2

Ashford TownWembley

3:0

Colney HeathShortwood United

2:0

KidlingtonWantage Town

1:0

Swindon SupermarineNorthwood

1:0

Hayes & Yeading UnitedBrimscombe & Thrupp

1:0

Leighton TownTuffley Rovers

2:3

Leverstock GreenAylesbury United

1:1

SouthallHadley

2:4

AylesburyCirencester Town

2:1

UxbridgeThame United

0:4

Hanwell TownLonglevens

1:0

Highmoor IbisNorth Leigh

1:3

CockfostersHolmer Green

3:0

PaghamSittingbourne

1:1

Hollands & BlairCrowborough Athletic

1:4

WhyteleafeErith Town

1:1

Carshalton AthleticWalton & Hersham

1:1

Haywards Heath TownSouth Park

2:0

Colliers Wood UnitedShoreham

1:1

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

1:2

Corinthian-CasualsHythe Town

1:1

Greenwich BoroughThree Bridges

4:1

Deal TownGlebe

2:2

Walton CasualsMolesey

3:1

RedhillAshford United

1:3

RamsgateHanworth Villa

3:1

East Grinstead TownVCD Athletic

3:2

Banstead AthleticLoxwood

6:3

East PrestonThamesmead Town

0:8

ChipsteadHorley Town

2:0

Tunbridge WellsCB Hounslow United

3:1

Steyning TownPhoenix Sports

0:3

Chertsey TownHorsham

1:3

LewesNewhaven

3:3

Sheppey UnitedHastings United

0:2

CroydonFaversham Town

0:0

Bracknell TownWinchester City

0:4

Fleet TownAFC Totton

1:1

Andover TownWimborne Town

3:3

Godalming TownFarnham Town

3:0

AFC PortchesterAmesbury Town

3:1

Hamworthy UnitedAscot United

4:1

BinfieldHorndean

1:1

BrockenhurstHartley Wintney

1:5

SalisburyFareham Town

3:2

Badshot LeaMoneyfields

0:3

Laverstock & FordKnaphill

2:4

Alresford TownThatcham Town

0:2

Portland UnitedPaulton Rovers

0:3

Barnstaple TownClevedon Town

1:0

TavistockShaftesbury

2:1

BidefordWells City

6:0

Cadbury HeathYate Town

1:0

Bridgwater TownBrislington

1:0

Hengrove AthleticBodmin Town

1:4

Willand RoversBristol Manor Farm

2:1

Odd DownMangotsfield United

1:0

Taunton TownLarkhall Athletic

3:0

BridportStreet

3:1

Chipping Sodbury TownBishop's Cleeve

1:3

 

GenkCharleroi

0:1

Waasland-BeverenLokeren

2:3

EupenOostende

2:1

MechelenAntwerp

1:2

 

VereyaLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAVitosha

6:1

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryHonvéd

1:2

PuskásBalmazújváros

2:1

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

1:1

 

HoffenheimWerder

1:0

HerthaStuttgart

2:0

Hamburger SVAugsburg

1:0

Mainz 05Hannover

0:1

WolfsburgBorussia D

0:3

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

2:0

 

TwenteVVV-Venlo

1:2

AZDen Haag

2:0

HeerenveenHeracles Almelo

1:1

 

SaburtaloSamtredia

1:1

TorpedoDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

2:3

GironaAtlético

2:2

SevillaEspañol

1:1

 

JuventusCagliari

3:0

Hellas VeronaNapoli

1:3

 

LillestrømVålerenga

2:1

 

ArkaPogoń

0:3

PiastKorona

2:0

JagielloniaŚląsk

1:1

 

TondelaEstoril-Praia

2:3

Vitória GSporting

0:5

BenficaBelenenses

5:0

 

BačkaMladost

1:0

FK MačvaRad

1:2

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

0:0

ČukaričkiRadnički

0:0

JavorVojvodina

0:1

 

TriglavGorica

1:3

MariborKrško

3:2

 

LyonBordeaux

3:3

Saint-ÉtienneAmiens

3:0

TroyesNantes

0:1

MontpellierStrasbourg

1:1

NiceGuingamp

2:0

RennesDijon

2:2

 

RijekaLokomotiva

2:1

 

GrbaljBudućnost

1:2

MladostKom

2:2

PetrovacIskra

0:1

RudarDečić

4:0

 

BaníkTeplice

3:3

FastavKarviná

1:0

Bohemians 1905Slavia

0:0

Mladá BoleslavSlovan

0:3

 

AFC EskilstunaMalmö

3:1

 

KilmarnockCeltic

0:2

AberdeenDundee

2:1

HibernianHamilton Academical

1:3

MotherwellRoss County

2:0

RangersHearts

0:0

St. JohnstonePartick Thistle

1:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

3:0

TammekaTrans

0:2

 

CorinthiansVitória

0:1

FlamengoAtlético

2:0

 

Chicago FireToronto

1:3

Colorado RapidsDC United

0:1

Vancouver WhitecapsHouston Dynamo

2:1

Montreal ImpactReal Salt Lake

3:1

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

1:1

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

2:0

San Jose EarthquakesPhiladelphia Union

2:2

 

YanbianJiangsu Suning

0:4

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengShanghai SIPG

2:1

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Guoan

2:0

Liaoning WhowinTianjin Teda

1:1

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 22.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru