Kilmarnock

Kilmarnock

Founded: 1869

Stadium: Rugby Park

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1965/66 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - First qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Qualifying round
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1970/71 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1969/70 - 1/8 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1966/67 - Semifinal
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1964/65 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Scottish League Cup - overall stats
Scottish League Cup 2019/20 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2018/19 - Second round
Scottish League Cup 2017/18 - Second round
Scottish League Cup 2016/17 - First Round, Group H - place 2
Scottish League Cup 2015/16 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2014/15 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2013/14 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2012/13 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2011/12 - Winner
Scottish League Cup 2010/11 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2009/10 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2007/08 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2006/07 - Final
Scottish League Cup 2005/06 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2004/05 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2003/04 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2002/03 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 2001/02 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2000/01 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1999/00 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1998 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1997 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1996 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1995 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1994 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1993 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1992 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1991 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1990 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1989 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1988 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1987 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1986 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1985 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1984 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1983/84 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1982 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1981 - Group 3 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1980 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1979 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1978/79 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1977/78 - Second Round
Scottish League Cup 1976 - Group 2 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1975 - Group 4 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1974 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1973 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1972 - Group 4 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1971 - Group 1 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1970 - Group 3 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1969 - Group 3 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1968/69 - Group 2 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1967 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1966 - Group 2 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1965 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1964 - Group 3 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1963 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1962 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1961 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1960 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1959 - Group 3 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1958 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1957 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1956 - Group 3 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1955 - Group 1 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1954 - Group 1 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1953 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1952 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1951 - Group 8 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1950 - Group 5 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1949 - Group 8 - place 4
Scottish League Cup 1948 - Group 6 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1947 - Group 8 - place 3
Scottish League Cup 1946/47 - Section 1 - place 3

Overall stats Scottish Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Scotland 2019/20, Premiere League First stage
Scotland 2018/19, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Scotland 2017/18, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Scotland 2016/17, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 2
Scotland 2015/16, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Scotland 2014/15, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 4
Scotland 2013/14, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 9
Scotland 2012/13, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 9
Scotland 2011/12, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Scotland 2010/11, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Scotland 2009/10, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Scotland 2008/09, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 8
Scotland 2007/08, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Scotland 2006/07, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Scotland 2005/06, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Scotland 2004/05, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Scotland 2003/04, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 10
Scotland 2002/03, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Scotland 2001/02, Premiere League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Scotland 2000/01, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Scotland 1999/00 Premiere League - place 9
Scotland 1998/99 Premiere League - place 4
Scotland 1997/98 Premier Division - place 4
Scotland 1996/97 Premier Division - place 7
Scotland 1995/96 Premier Division - place 7
Scotland 1994/95 Premier Division - place 7
Scotland 1993/94 Premier Division - place 8
Scotland 1982/83 Premier Division - place 10
Scotland 1980/81 Premier Division - place 9
Scotland 1979/80 Premier Division - place 8
Scotland 1976/77 Premier Division - place 10
Scotland 1974/75 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1972/73 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1971/72 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1970/71 Division 1 - place 13
Scotland 1969/70 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1968/69 Division 1 - place 4
Scotland 1967/68 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1966/67 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1965/66 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1964/65 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1963/64 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1962/63 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1961/62 Division 1 - place 5
Scotland 1960/61 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1959/60 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1958/59 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1957/58 Division 1 - place 5
Scotland 1956/57 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1955/56 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1954/55 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1946/47 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1938/39 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1937/38 Division 1 - place 18
Scotland 1936/37 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1935/36 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1934/35 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1933/34 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1932/33 Division 1 - place 14
Scotland 1931/32 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1930/31 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1929/30 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1928/29 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1927/28 Division 1 - place 8
Scotland 1926/27 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1925/26 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1924/25 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1923/24 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1922/23 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1921/22 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1920/21 The League - place 11
Scotland 1919/20 The League - place 9
Scotland 1918/19 The League - place 8
Scotland 1917/18 The League - place 3
Scotland 1916/17 The League - place 6
Scotland 1915/16 The League - place 10
Scotland 1914/15 Division 1 - place 13
Scotland 1913/14 Division 1 - place 12
Scotland 1912/13 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1911/12 Division 1 - place 16
Scotland 1910/11 Division 1 - place 10
Scotland 1909/10 Division 1 - place 11
Scotland 1908/09 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1907/08 Division 1 - place 15
Scotland 1906/07 Division 1 - place 17
Scotland 1905/06 Division 1 - place 14
Scotland 1904/05 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1903/04 Division 1 - place 14
Scotland 1902/03 Division 1 - place 9
Scotland 1901/02 Division 1 - place 7
Scotland 1900/01 Division 1 - place 6
Scotland 1899/00 Division 1 - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 111
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

MoroccoAlgeria

LibyaTunisia

MaliMauritania

GuineaSenegal

Côte d'IvoireNiger

Burkina FasoGhana

NigeriaTogo

DR CongoCentral African Republic

CongoEquatorial Guinea

RwandaEthiopia

UgandaBurundi

LesothoZimbabwe

NamibiaMadagascar

ZambiaEswatini

 

FK TambovUral

14:00

SpartakRubin

16:30

 

AvangardTekstilshchik

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

15:00

MordoviaFK Krasnodar-2

15:00

LuchYenisey

16:00

SKA-KhabarovskTom

16:00

FK ArmavirRotor

17:00

BaltikaNeftekhimik

17:00

FakelShinnik

17:00

ChaikaSpartak-2

17:00

TorpedoFK Chertanovo

18:00

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

13:00

LeningradetsOlimp

15:00

TorpedoZvezda

16:00

FK DolgoprudnyZenit-2

16:00

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

17:00

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

Rotor-2Dynamo

ZorkiyArarat

14:00

Khimik-ArsenalFK Ryazan

14:00

KvantFK Kaluga

15:00

SokolSalyut-Belgorod

15:30

 

Legion-DynamoAnzhi

14:30

Spartak-NalchikSKA

15:00

ChernomoretsUrozhay

16:00

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

16:00

Mashuk-KMVInter

16:00

AlaniyaBiolog-Novokubansk

18:00

 

KarpatyFK Lviv

14:00

ZoryaDesna

17:00

 

AhrobiznesChornomorets

14:00

BalkanyKremin

15:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

15:00

FK MynaiAvanhard

15:00

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

16:30

 

Nyva TFK Kalush

15:00

PolissyaDinaz

15:00

Nyva VChaika

15:00

VeresFK Uzhhorod

15:00

 

HirnykKrystal

14:00

TavriyaAlians

15:00

VPK-AhroMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

QəbələQarabağ

17:00

KeşləSabah

19:15

 

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

SlaviaNeman

14:00

BATEFK Homel

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

18:00

 

AtyrauZhetysu

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

Dinamo-AutoZimbru

14:00

MilsamiSheriff

16:00

 

SurkhonNavbahor

15:15

DinamoPaxtakor

16:30

LokomotivBuxoro

16:30

NasafFK Andijon

17:30

 

LASKMattersburg

17:00

SturmRed Bull

17:00

AltachAdmira Wacker

17:00

 

EvertonWest Ham United

12:30

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

15:00

Aston VillaBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

ChelseaNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityBurnley

15:00

Tottenham HotspurWatford

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersSouthampton

15:00

Crystal PalaceManchester City

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversHuddersfield Town

12:30

BarnsleySwansea City

15:00

BrentfordMillwall

15:00

Charlton AthleticDerby County

15:00

Hull CityQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Luton TownBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

ReadingPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityFulham

15:00

 

Potters Bar TownBarnet

12:30

ChesterfieldWrexham

13:00

Hednesford TownBoston United

15:00

GatesheadColne

15:00

BarrowSolihull Moors

15:00

Whitby TownStourbridge

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedBrackley Town

15:00

Nantwich TownKing's Lynn Town

15:00

ChorleySpennymoor Town

15:00

SouthportAltrincham

15:00

TamworthDarlington

15:00

WhyteleafeChippenham Town

15:00

Welling UnitedEastleigh

15:00

Maidstone UnitedKings Langley

15:00

Oxford CityMargate

15:00

Bowers & PitseaChichester City

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedPoole Town

15:00

Carshalton AthleticDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

DartfordKingstonian

15:00

WeymouthDover Athletic

15:00

Sutton UnitedBillericay Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedBoreham Wood

15:00

Royston TownMaldon & Tiptree

15:00

Maidenhead UnitedWealdstone

15:00

BromleyAldershot Town

15:00

Gravesend & NorthfleetWoking

15:00

Havant & WaterloovilleDulwich Hamlet

15:00

Haringey BoroughYeovil Town

15:00

AFC FyldePeterborough Sports

15:00

Halifax TownHarrogate

15:00

Notts CountyBelper Town

15:00

York CityStockport County

17:20

 

StandardGenk

18:00

KortrijkZulte Waregem

20:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

GentWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

Botev PLudogorets

17:30

LevskiArda

20:00

 

RákócziKisvárda

17:00

DebrecenDiósgyőr

17:00

PuskásPaks

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

17:00

Zalaegerszegi TEHonvéd

17:00

FerencvárosÚjpest

19:30

 

RB LeipzigWolfsburg

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

FortunaMainz 05

15:30

AugsburgBayern

15:30

UnionFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

AZHeerenveen

18:30

WaalwijkAjax

18:30

TwenteWillem II

19:45

UtrechtPSV

20:45

VVV-VenloVitesse

20:45

 

TorpedoSaburtalo

15:00

Dinamo TbLokomotivi

18:00

 

EibarBarcelona

13:00

Atlético MadridValencia

16:00

GetafeLeganés

18:30

MallorcaReal Madrid

21:00

 

LazioAtalanta

15:00

NapoliHellas Verona

18:00

JuventusBologna

20:45

 

VentspilsRiga FC

14:00

RFSBFC Daugava

16:00

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris K

13:00

PanevėžysAtlantas

17:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

VålerengaStabæk

20:30

 

KoronaWisła P

15:00

LegiaLech

17:30

JagielloniaCracovia

20:00

 

MladostPartizan

15:00

VoždovacFK Mačva

18:00

JavorTSC

18:00

ProleterRadnik

18:00

RadničkiNapredak

18:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaInđija

18:00

 

MuraTriglav

14:30

OlimpijaRudar

16:45

CeljeDomžale

18:45

 

LyonDijon

17:30

MetzNantes

20:00

ToulouseLille

20:00

NîmesAmiens

20:00

AngersBrest

20:00

ReimsMontpellier

20:00

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

15:00

SlavenRijeka

17:30

 

ZetaPetrovac

13:30

KomBudućnost

13:30

PodgoricaGrbalj

13:30

RudarTitograd

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

 

SlovanJablonec

14:30

SigmaDynamo

16:30

FastavMladá Boleslav

16:30

SlaviaPříbram

19:00

 

HelsingborgsHäcken

13:30

ÖstersundsSirius

16:00

 

CelticRoss County

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

15:00

KilmarnockLivingston

15:00

MotherwellAberdeen

15:00

St. MirrenSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

LevadiaKuressaare

13:00

PaideKalev

13:00

TransMaardu

16:00

 

BanfieldAtlético Tucumán

13:15

IndependienteArgentinos Juniors

15:30

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

17:45

TalleresLanús

20:00

 

FortalezaGrêmio

17:00

CorinthiansCruzeiro

19:00

BahiaCeará

19:00

 

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

17:30

Beijing Sinobo GuoanShanghai SIPG

19:35

 

Western UnitedPerth Glory

17:00

Central Coast MarinersNewcastle United Jets

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

SantosCeará

2:1

AvaíInternacional

0:2

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru