Znamya Truda

Orekhovo-Zuevo

See also:  Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo), USSR

Founded: 1909

Stadium: Znamya Truda Stadium

Other names:

 1909 –   KSO
 1936 – 1937  Krasnoe Znamya
 1938 – 1945  Zverda
 1946 – 1957  Krasnoe Znamya
 1958 – 1991  Znamya Truda
 1992  Khitrye Lisy
 1992 – 1993  Znamya Truda
 1993 – 1996  Orekhovo
 1997 – 2002  Spartak-Orekhovo
 2003 –   Znamya Truda

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division West
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division West - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Centre - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Centre - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Centre - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 19
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 13
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 22 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 16
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 4 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 22 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 19
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 18 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 3 - place 2 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 175
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 7

 

FK TambovAkhmat

18:30

ArsenalKrylia Sovetov

20:30

 

RukhAhrobiznes

*

 

AlashkertLori

19:00

 

Crystal PalaceChelsea

18:00*

WatfordNorwich City

18:00*

ArsenalLeicester City

20:15*

 

Nottingham ForestFulham

17:00

BrentfordCharlton Athletic

18:00*

Cardiff CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45*

Luton TownBarnsley

19:45*

ReadingHuddersfield Town

19:45*

 

Cherno MoreArda

18:00

Botev PEtar

21:00

 

ValenciaReal Valladolid

19:30*

Celta de VigoAtlético Madrid

22:00*

 

LecceLazio

19:30*

MilanJuventus

21:45*

 

CeljeDomžale

20:00

 

TepliceOpava

18:00

KarvináPříbram

18:00

SigmaFastav

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 5

 

RubinFK Orenburg

1:0

FK UfaUral

1:1

FK KrasnodarZenit

2:4

 

DesnaKolos

5:1*

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

2:2*

 

OlympikDnipro-1

0:2*

 

ChornomoretsMFK Mykolaiv

0:0

 

FK MinskBelshina

2:2

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

1:4

RukhDynamo Mn

1:0

 

SturmHartberg

1:4*

LASKRed Bull

0:3*

WolfsbergRapid

3:1*

 

BurnleySheffield United

1:1*

Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United

2:2*

LiverpoolAston Villa

2:0*

SouthamptonManchester City

1:0*

 

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

2:1*

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

0:1*

West Bromwich AlbionHull City

4:2*

 

LokomotivBeroe

0:2

CSKALudogorets

1:1

 

AthleticReal Madrid

0:1*

EspañolLeganés

0:1*

Atlético OsasunaGetafe

0:0*

VillarrealBarcelona

1:4*

 

InterBologna

1:2*

CagliariAtalanta

0:1*

ParmaFiorentina

1:2*

UdineseGenoa

2:2*

BresciaHellas Verona

2:0*

SampdoriaSPAL

3:0*

NapoliRoma

2:1*

 

PogońJagiellonia

2:2

PiastŚląsk

1:0

 

Gil VicenteRio Ave

1:0*

TondelaFamalicão

0:1*

PortoBelenenses

5:0*

 

TriglavOlimpija

3:7

MariborMura

3:2

 

HajdukOsijek

0:1

RijekaDinamo

2:0

 

RudarIskra

20:00*

ZetaBudućnost

21:00*

PetrovacGrbalj

21:00*

KomTitograd

21:00*

PodgoricaSutjeska

21:00*

 

SlovanSlavia

1:3

BaníkViktoria

0:0

SpartaJablonec

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru