Znamya Truda

Orekhovo-Zuevo

See also:  Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo), USSR

Founded: 1909

Stadium: Znamya Truda Stadium

Other names:

 1909 –   KSO
 1936 – 1937  Krasnoe Znamya
 1938 – 1945  Zverda
 1946 – 1957  Krasnoe Znamya
 1958 – 1991  Znamya Truda
 1992  Khitrye Lisy
 1992 – 1993  Znamya Truda
 1993 – 1996  Orekhovo
 1997 – 2002  Spartak-Orekhovo
 2003 –   Znamya Truda

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2020/21, Second division Group 2
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division West
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division West - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division West - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division West - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Centre - place 15
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Centre - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Centre - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Centre - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Centre - place 19
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Centre - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Centre - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Centre - place 13
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 22 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 16
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 4 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 22 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 19
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 18 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 3 - place 2 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 125
Matches:1 044 776
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 654
Site news
11.01.2021
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 20

CameroonMali

17:00

Burkina FasoZimbabwe

20:00

AlajuelenseOlimpia

21:00

 

Manchester CityAston Villa

18:00

Leeds UnitedSouthampton

18:00*

FulhamManchester United

20:15

 

Norwich CityBristol City

18:00

Cardiff CityQueens Park Rangers

19:00

BrentfordLuton Town

19:00

Huddersfield TownMillwall

19:00

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

19:00

Birmingham CityPreston North End

19:45

 

KortrijkSint-Truiden

16:30

EupenBeerschot

18:45

MechelenStandard

18:45

AntwerpCercle

21:00

BruggeOostende

21:00

 

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

20:00

 

Schalke 04Köln

18:30

RB LeipzigUnion

20:30

FreiburgEintracht

20:30

AugsburgBayern

20:30

ArminiaStuttgart

20:30

 

GetafeHuesca

19:00

Real BetisCelta de Vigo

21:00

VillarrealGranada

21:30

 

UdineseAtalanta

15:00

 

JuventusNapoli

21:00

 

MarseilleLens

21:00

 

BaníkSlovácko

16:00

DynamoPříbram

16:00

OpavaSparta

18:00

 

BotafogoAtlético

17:00

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

18:00

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

19:15

CoritibaFluminense

20:30

BragantinoVasco da Gama

21:30

São PauloInternacional

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, January 18

MoroccoTogo

1:0

RwandaUganda

0:0

KuwaitPalestine

0:1

 

ArsenalNewcastle United

3:0*

 

CagliariMilan

0:2*

 

PortimonenseBelenenses

1:0*

 

PalmeirasCorinthians

4:0

GoiásFlamengo

0:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2021 – 07.02.2021

African Nations Championship 2020,
Final tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

21.01.2020 – 30.01.2021

Copa Libertadores 2020

04.02.2020 – 23.01.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2020

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

20.10.2020 – 03.02.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru