Montenegro 2018/19

First League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sutjeska352011456 - 2171123335 - 133988121 - 832
2.Budućnost351714456 - 2365106137 - 103678319 - 1329
3.Zeta351513733 - 195867414 - 122596319 - 733
4.Titograd351681146 - 405675522 - 162693624 - 2430
5.Iskra3512111241 - 384736814 - 211595427 - 1732
6.Petrovac351371539 - 444664817 - 222273722 - 2224
7.Grbalj3510151041 - 364566517 - 112449524 - 2521
8.Rudar358171034 - 3941510322 - 192537712 - 2016
9.Lovćen355111927 - 6226251113 - 331136814 - 2915
10.Mornar35192517 - 681206129 - 33613138 - 356

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 17:00Lovćen Titograd1:3 (0:1)
 Cetinje
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 17:00Mornar Zeta0:3 (0:2)
 Bar
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 17:00Petrovac Iskra0:4 (0:0)
 Petrovac na Moru
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 17:00Rudar Budućnost2:2 (0:1)
 Pljevlja
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 17:00Sutjeska Grbalj2:0 (1:0)
 Nikšić
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2019 17:00Budućnost Grbalj5:3 (1:2)
 Podgorica
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2019 17:00Iskra Lovćen2:0 (2:0)
 Danilovgrad
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2019 17:00Rudar Petrovac0:1 (0:0)
 Pljevlja
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2019 17:00Titograd Mornar6:1 (4:0)
 Podgorica
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2019 17:00Zeta Sutjeska1:1 (1:0)
 Golubovci

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
Montenegro 2018/19

Day 36

25.05

Budućnost - Sutjeska

17:30

25.05

Zeta - Lovćen

17:30

25.05

Grbalj - Mornar

17:30

25.05

Iskra - Rudar

17:30

25.05

Titograd - Petrovac

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

14:00

ShinnikAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2FK Sochi

15:00

FakelTom

15:00

FK KhimkiLuch

15:00

FK TambovZenit-2

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

17:00

VorsklaChornomorets

17:00

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

14:00

KolosObolon-Brovar

17:00

RukhFK Sumy

17:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

17:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

17:00

 

FK KalushBukovyna

17:00

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

PodillyaNyva V

17:00

Nyva TFK Mynai

17:00

ChaikaPolissya

17:00

 

MyrFK Nikopol

17:00

TavriyaMetalurh

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaKrystal

17:00

Real PharmaKremin

17:00

 

GandzasarLori

17:00

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

16:15

SlaviaTarpeda

18:15

Dynamo BrNeman

20:45

 

DinamoQizilqum

17:45

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

17:45

NavbahorFK Andijon

18:50

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

KAÍBV

16:00

HKGrindavík

16:00

Víkingur RKR

16:00

 

FrosinoneChievo

18:00

BolognaNapoli

20:30

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

KrškoGorica

17:55

AluminijOlimpija

17:55

MuraCelje

17:55

RudarTriglav

17:55

DomžaleMaribor

17:55

 

SlavenRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

ZetaLovćen

17:30

GrbaljMornar

17:30

IskraRudar

17:30

TitogradPetrovac

17:30

 

HäckenGöteborg

16:00

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

18:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Chicago FireNew York City

14:30

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

0:0

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

2:0

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

5:0

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

1:0

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

4:1

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

0:0

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

1:2

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

0:3

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru