Montenegro 2018/19

First League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Budućnost1273212 - 5243307 - 2124025 - 312
2.Titograd1264211 - 8222404 - 2104027 - 612
3.Zeta1254310 - 7191323 - 464117 - 313
4.Sutjeska1254312 - 10192227 - 783215 - 311
5.Petrovac1252512 - 13173036 - 592226 - 88
6.Iskra1243511 - 9151143 - 543218 - 411
7.Rudar122827 - 7141414 - 371413 - 47
8.Grbalj1234511 - 6131054 - 532407 - 110
9.Lovćen122558 - 17110152 - 1412406 - 310
10.Mornar121386 - 1860244 - 921142 - 94

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 16:00Budućnost Titograd2:1 (1:1)
 Podgorica
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 13:30Iskra Zeta1:2 (0:1)
 Danilovgrad
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 13:30Lovćen Mornar0:1 (0:0)
 Cetinje
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 13:30Petrovac Sutjeska1:0 (0:0)
 Petrovac na Moru
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 13:30Rudar Grbalj0:0
 Pljevlja
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 14:30Grbalj Petrovac4:0 (1:0)
 Radanovići
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 14:30Mornar Budućnost0:1 (0:0)
 Bar
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 14:30Sutjeska Lovćen1:1 (0:0)
 Nikšić
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 14:30Titograd Iskra1:1 (1:1)
 Podgorica
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 14:30Zeta Rudar0:0
 Golubovci

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Montenegro 2018/19

Day 13

27.10

Lovćen - Budućnost

13:30

27.10

Mornar - Petrovac

13:30

27.10

Sutjeska - Rudar

13:30

27.10

Grbalj - Iskra

13:30

27.10

Zeta - Titograd

13:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

BuxoroMetallurg

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

PalangaStumbras

16:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru