China 2018

Super League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shanghai SIPG25184364 - 2358111137 - 93473227 - 1424
2.Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao25173564 - 2754101134 - 83172430 - 1923
3.Beijing Sinobo Guoan25146559 - 394884135 - 202862424 - 1920
4.Shandong Luneng Taishan25146546 - 314882223 - 142664323 - 1722
5.Jiangsu Suning25108737 - 293864220 - 102244517 - 1916
6.Shanghai Greenland Shenhua25961036 - 433364221 - 162232815 - 2711
7.Beijing Renhe2589829 - 353363418 - 182126411 - 1712
8.Dalian Yifang25951131 - 463283225 - 16271296 - 305
9.Hebei China Fortune2588935 - 383254416 - 141934519 - 2413
10.Changchun Yatai25861141 - 473053522 - 191833619 - 2812
11.Guangzhou R&F25851243 - 522953526 - 261832717 - 2611
12.Tianjin Teda25771134 - 412844525 - 28163369 - 1312
13.Tianjin Quanjian25761229 - 412743611 - 161533618 - 2512
14.Chongqing Dangdai Lifan25661331 - 392432716 - 191134615 - 2013
15.Henan Jianye25641520 - 412233610 - 221231910 - 1910
16.Guizhou Hengfeng25531730 - 571832615 - 2011211115 - 377

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
China 2018

Day 26

20.10

Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Beijing Renhe

19:35

20.10

Guizhou Hengfeng - Dalian Yifang

19:35

20.10

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Hebei China Fortune

19:35

20.10

Shanghai Greenland Shenhua - Tianjin Quanjian

19:35

20.10

Shandong Luneng Taishan - Tianjin Teda

19:35

21.10

Beijing Sinobo Guoan - Changchun Yatai

15:30

21.10

Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F

19:35

21.10

Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru