Chinese Super League

All time overall table


Overall table
ClubGWDLF-APP/G
1. Beijing Sinobo Guoan FC (Beijing)7003182071751055 - 71111611.659Статистика
2. Shandong Luneng Taishan FC (Jinan)7003241881881111 - 81911601.657Статистика
3. Shanghai Greenland Shenhua FC (Shanghai)7002932091981014 - 84510881.554Статистика
4. Tianjin Teda FC (Tianjin)653221205227817 - 8488681.329Статистика
5. Dalian Shide FC (Dalian)502240144118785 - 5288641.721Статистика
6. Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC (Guangzhou)43323010796808 - 4577971.841Статистика
7. Guangzhou R&F FC (Guangzhou)605178178249732 - 8917121.177Статистика
8. Liaoning Whowin FC (Jinzhou)552180151221709 - 8096911.252Статистика
9. Qingdao Jonoon FC (Qingdao)488139147202507 - 6345641.156Статистика
10. Guizhou Renhe FC (Guiyang)400137126137492 - 4825371.343Статистика
11. Changchun Yatai FC (Changchun)386142107137512 - 5085331.381Статистика
12. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan FC (Chongqing)456124144188511 - 6415161.132Статистика
13. Shenzhen FC (Shenzhen)424126134164451 - 5325121.208Статистика
14. Jiangsu Suning FC (Nanjing)340114106120443 - 4314481.318Статистика
15. Henan Jianye FC (Zhengzhou)346100104142354 - 4424041.168Статистика
16. Sichuan Guancheng FC (Chengdu)29610194101387 - 3883971.341Статистика
17. Shanghai SIPG FC (Shanghai)1981085040390 - 2263741.889Статистика
18. Hangzhou Nabel Greentown FC (Hangzhou)2988792119325 - 3923531.185Статистика
19. Yanbian FC (Yanji)2266061105235 - 3342411.066Статистика
20. The People's Liberation Army Bayi Football Club (Beijing)196496978190 - 2682161.102Статистика
21. Shanghai Shenxin FC (Shanghai)180464391176 - 2651811.006Статистика
22. Dalian Yifang FC (Dalian)139444154189 - 2231731.245Статистика
23. Wuhan Optics Valley FC (Wuhan)164413984135 - 2751620.988Статистика
24. Hebei China Fortune FC (Qinhuangdao)108402741153 - 1561471.361Статистика
25. Yunnan Hongta FC (Kunming)108372942118 - 1291401.296Статистика
26. Guangdong Hongyuan FC (Guangzhou)8829253499 - 1061121.273Статистика
27. Tianjin Tianhai FC (Tianjin)78252627109 - 1161011.295Статистика
28. Chengdu Blades FC (Chengdu)9023293889 - 123981.089Статистика
29. Xiamen Lanshi FC (Xiamen)8219243972 - 118810.988Статистика
30. Guangzhou Songri FC (Shaoguan)7419213457 - 95781.054Статистика
31. Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC (Shijiazhuang)6015242162 - 84691.150Статистика
32. Guizhou Hengfeng FC (Guiyang)601993273 - 111661.100Статистика
33. Shanghai United FC (Shanghai)5414192150 - 60611.130Статистика
34. Shaanxi Guoli FC (Xi'an)8213204983 - 156590.720Статистика
35. Beijing Renhe FC (Beijing)4812122448 - 82481.000Статистика
36. Wuhan Zall FC (Wuhan)4810112748 - 83410.854Статистика
37. Harbin Yiteng FC (Harbin)30561935 - 56210.700Статистика

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 473
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
China 2019

Day 19

21.07

Beijing Renhe - Shanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

21.07

Hebei China Fortune - Tianjin Tianhai

19:35

21.07

Henan Jianye - Wuhan Zall

19:35

21.07

Shandong Luneng Taishan - Shenzhen

19:35

21.07

Chongqing Dangdai Lifan - Shanghai SIPG

20:00

21.07

Jiangsu Suning - Beijing Sinobo Guoan

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

MayotteMaldives

12:00

ComorosRéunion

12:00

MauritiusMadagascar

15:15

 

VitoshaBotev V

21:00

 

HKFH

19:15

 

Wisła PGórnik

18:00

 

KarvináBaník

18:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

KalmarDjurgårdens

19:00

 

São PauloChapecoense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:1
pen. 2:4

New Zealand U23New Caledonia

2:1

RéunionMayotte

12:00

SeychellesMadagascar

15:15

MaldivesComoros

15:15

BenficaGuadalajara

3:0

ArsenalFiorentina

3:0

BayernReal Madrid

3:1

Manchester UnitedInter

1:0

 

FK Strogino (Moscow)Rodina (Moscow)

2:3

Khimik-Avgust (Vurnary)Lada (Dimitrovgrad)

2:0

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)Akron (Tolyatti)

1:3

Legion-Dynamo (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala

3:0

Vainakh (Shali)Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)

1:3

Olimp (Khimki)Ararat (Moscow)

2:3

Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)

2:0

Urozhay (Krasnodar)Druzhba (Maykop)

1:3

Kvant (Obninsk)FK Dolgoprudny (Dolgoprudny)

3:4

Inter (Cherkessk)Dynamo (Stavropol)

4:2

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

2:3

Krylia SovetovArsenal

2:3

CSKAFK Orenburg

2:1

FK RostovSpartak

2:2

 

YeniseyRotor

0:3

TekstilshchikFK Khimki

1:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

0:0

MordoviaSpartak-2

1:0

LuchTom

1:1

BaltikaChaika

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskTorpedo

0:1

AvangardFK Krasnodar-2

1:1

FK ArmavirNeftekhimik

0:2

 

FK HaradzeyaIsloch

1:2

Dynamo BrTarpeda-BelAZ

4:1

 

ShakhtyorOkzhetpes

1:0

KaysarAqtöbe

0:1

 

GenkMechelen

3:0

 

CSKACherno More

1:3

BeroeLudogorets

2:4

 

Riga FCBFC Daugava

4:0

 

RakówKorona

0:1

Wisła KŚląsk

0:1

PiastLech

1:1

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRad

2:1

ČukaričkiNapredak

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

2:0

MladostMladi Radnik

2:1

VojvodinaFK Mačva

3:1

 

RijekaVaraždin

2:1

GoricaInter

1:1

 

OpavaPříbram

1:0

SigmaFastav

1:0

SlováckoDynamo

0:2

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

AIKHelsingborgs

2:0

ÖrebroFalkenbergs

4:0

SundsvallHäcken

0:1

 

TammekaKalev

2:2

 

Vasco da GamaFluminense

2:1

BahiaCruzeiro

0:0

InternacionalGrêmio

1:1

CearáPalmeiras

2:0

CSAAtlético Paranaense

0:4

 

Colorado RapidsNew York City

1:2

Vancouver WhitecapsSan Jose Earthquakes

1:3

Columbus CrewMontreal Impact

2:1

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

2:0

TorontoHouston Dynamo

1:3

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

0:2

Real Salt LakeMinnesota United

1:1

 

Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:5

Tianjin TedaDalian Yifang

3:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru