China 2000

Jia A

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dalian Shide26175450 - 2156CL102134 - 103273316 - 1124
2.Shanghai Shenhua26148437 - 245094020 - 73154417 - 1719
3.Sichuan Quanxing Shuijinfang26128633 - 2144102122 - 43226511 - 1712
4.Chongqing Longxin261011546 - 3341CWC76030 - 122735516 - 2114
5.Shandong Luneng Taishan261241035 - 314082326 - 12264279 - 1914
6.Beijing Guoan2698938 - 323563425 - 172135513 - 1514
7.Shenyang Haishi26810835 - 323473323 - 102417512 - 2210
8.Liaoning Fushun Tegang26881028 - 263264320 - 12222478 - 1410
9.Shenzhen Ping'an Kejian26881027 - 273264319 - 8222478 - 1910
10.Tianjin Teda Dingxin26710928 - 373152612 - 141728316 - 2314
11.Qingdao Yizhong Hainiu26611922 - 292957112 - 62214810 - 237
12.Yunnan Hongta26851324 - 422965216 - 122320118 - 306
13.Xiamen Xiaxin26651522 - 452345415 - 171720117 - 286
14.Jilin Aodong26451720 - 451744516 - 141601124 - 311

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

NamibiaChad

17:00

MalawiSouth Sudan

15:00

Burkina FasoUganda

19:00

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

21:00

AngolaGambia

20:00

Central African RepublicBurundi

14:00

CameroonCape Verde

17:00

Guinea-BissauEswatini

16:00

SenegalCongo

19:00

Sierra LeoneLesotho

16:00*

NigeriaBenin

17:00

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

12:30

TekstilshchikTom

13:00

NeftekhimikAvangard

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

15:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

ChaikaMordovia

18:30

ShinnikLuch

18:30

FK KhimkiRotor

18:30

FK ChertanovoBaltika

19:00

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:30

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

13:00

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

 

Obolon-Brovar-2FK Uzhhorod

4:0

 

Harrogate TownPortsmouth

1:2

 

Tsarsko SeloDunav

1:2

 

BotafogoAvaí

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru