China 2004

Super League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shenzhen Jianlibao22119230 - 1342CL65115 - 62354115 - 719
2.Shandong Luneng Taishan22106644 - 2936CL72230 - 162334414 - 1313
3.Shanghai International2288639 - 313273123 - 112415516 - 208
4.Liaoning Zhongyu221021039 - 403252420 - 201750619 - 2015
5.Dalian Shide22106633 - 263044313 - 131662320 - 1314
6.Tianjin Kangshifu 2278728 - 292935313 - 131443415 - 1615
7.Beijing Hyundai2287735 - 332882123 - 82605612 - 252
8.Shenyang Ginde22751023 - 292662215 - 8201388 - 216
9.Sichuan Guancheng22411729 - 372335319 - 171416410 - 209
10.Shanghai Shenhua SVA22410828 - 372225413 - 161125415 - 2111
11.Qingdao Beilaite2249921 - 282125414 - 17112457 - 1110
12.Chongqing Qiche2249914 - 31212547 - 13112457 - 1810

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Beijing Hyundai had 3 points deducted for walking off in round 14
Dalin Shide had 6 points deducted for walking off in round 17

Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 570
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
22.07.2019
current

Third qualifying round of the
Champions League 2019/20
added

22.07.2019
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

22.07.2019
current

Semifinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

JuventusInter

19:30

FiorentinaBenfica

20:00

CelticNõmme Kalju

19:45

DundalkQarabağ

19:45

FerencvárosValetta

20:00

BATERosenborg

20:00

MariborAIK

20:15

Crvena ZvezdaHJK

20:45

CFRMaccabi

21:00

SlovanFeronikeli

18:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroCerro Porteño

19:15

NacionalInternacional

19:15

EmelecFlamengo

19:30

Atlético ParanaenseBoca Juniors

21:30

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

21:30

 

Spartak-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Tekstilshchik

17:00

NeftekhimikLuch

18:00

ShinnikFK Armavir

18:30

FakelBaltika

19:00

TorpedoMordovia

19:00

TomAvangard

19:00

FK KhimkiYenisey

19:00

FK ChertanovoRotor

19:00

ChaikaSKA-Khabarovsk

20:00

 

Ottawa FuryHFX Wanderers

19:30

Montreal ImpactYork9

19:30

Vancouver WhitecapsCavalry

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

MayotteMaldives

3:1

ComorosRéunion

1:0

MauritiusMadagascar

1:1

 

VitoshaBotev V

0:2

 

BreiðablikGrindavík

0:0

HKFH

2:0

 

Wisła PGórnik

1:1

 

KarvináBaník

1:2

 

HammarbyElfsborg

5:2

KalmarDjurgårdens

0:1

 

São PauloChapecoense

4:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 – 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru