China 2020, Super League

Group A

Group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao14111231 - 123460111 - 41851120 - 816
2.Jiangsu Suning1475223 - 152633113 - 91242110 - 614
3.Shandong Luneng Taishan1473419 - 11242145 - 6752014 - 517
4.Shanghai Greenland Shenhua1456316 - 152123211 - 1293315 - 312
5.Shenzhen1452720 - 20172149 - 10731311 - 1010
6.Guangzhou R&F1443714 - 28152055 - 1762329 - 119
7.Dalian Professional1425718 - 21110438 - 12421410 - 97
8.Henan Jianye14131014 - 3360256 - 1721158 - 164

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2020 20:00Dalian Professional Shenzhen1:3 (1:2)
 Dalian
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2020 20:00Guangzhou R&F Shanghai Greenland Shenhua0:2 (0:1)
 Dalian
Dalian Pro Youth Training Base
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2020 18:00Jiangsu Suning Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao2:1 (1:0)
 Dalian
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2020 15:30Henan Jianye Shandong Luneng Taishan0:2 (0:2)
 Dalian
Dalian Pro Youth Training Base
Day 12

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 109
Matches:1 043 350
Clubs:10 895
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 616
Site news
13.10.2020
current

Group stage of the
UEFA Champions League 2020/21
added

13.10.2020
current

Group stage of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Red BullLokomotiv Moscow

18:55

BayernAtlético

21:00

Real MadridShahtar Donetsk

18:55

InterBorussia Mönchengladbach

21:00

Manchester CityPorto

20:00

OlympiakósMarseille

22:00

AjaxLiverpool

21:00

MidtjyllandAtalanta

21:00

Independiente del ValleBarcelona

19:30

FlamengoJunior

21:30

BolívarGuaraní

20:30

PalmeirasTigre

21:30

NacionalAlianza

19:15

Racing ClubEstudiantes

19:15

 

Veles (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

19:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Spartak (Moscow)

19:00

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

FK Chertanovo (Moscow)FK Ufa (Ufa)

19:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Khimki (Khimki)

16:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Akhmat (Grozny)

18:30

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

FK Orenburg (Orenburg)FK Sochi (Sochi)

19:00

Dynamo (Bryansk)FK Tambov (Tambov)

16:00*

 

PolissyaKremin

14:30

AhrobiznesObolon

15:00

KrystalHirnyk-Sport

15:00

VPK-AhroChornomorets

15:00

PrykarpattyaNyva T

15:00

MFK MykolaivVeres

15:00

AliansVolyn

16:00

Metalist 1925Avanhard

17:00*

 

FK MinskSlavia

15:00

 

Cardiff CityAFC Bournemouth

19:45

WatfordBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Queens Park RangersPreston North End

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayBrentford

19:45

Stoke CityBarnsley

20:00

 

LegiaŚląsk

18:00*

 

Vasco da GamaCorinthians

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

RenaissanceHassania

2:1*

 

FK YessentukiFK Tuapse

4:4

 

FK Khimki-MKrasny

1:2

Metallurg VFK Strogino

4:2

 

West Bromwich AlbionBurnley

0:0*

Leeds UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

0:1*

 

Waasland-BeverenOostende

20:45*

 

Botev PEtar

1:1

 

GróttaFH

19:15*

HKFylkir

19:15*

ValurFjölnir

19:15*

 

Hellas VeronaGenoa

0:0

 

PodbeskidzieWarta

1:2*

LechiaPogoń

0:1*

 

BoavistaVitória G

0:1*

 

DjurgårdensMalmö

3:2

HelsingborgsHäcken

0:0

 

BotafogoGoiás

0:0*

BahiaAtlético Mineiro

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru