China 2012

Super League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Guangzhou Evergrande30177651 - 3058CL113133 - 133664518 - 1722
2.Jiangsu Sainty301412449 - 2954CL95134 - 153257315 - 1422
3.Beijing Guoan301461034 - 3548CL102319 - 133244715 - 2216
4.Guizhou Renhe30129944 - 3345CL94230 - 143135714 - 1914
5.Dalian Aerbin301111851 - 464468124 - 162653727 - 3018
6.Changchun Yatai301281037 - 404455513 - 142073524 - 2624
7.Guangzhou R&F301331447 - 4942102330 - 1732311117 - 3210
8.Tianjin Teda3010101029 - 304056412 - 92154617 - 2119
9.Shanghai Shenhua30814839 - 343875323 - 122619516 - 2212
10.Liaoning Whowin308121040 - 413685229 - 192907811 - 227
11.Hangzhou Greentown30991234 - 463637517 - 181662717 - 2820
12.Shandong Luneng Taishan308121046 - 433677131 - 162815915 - 278
13.Qingdao Jonoon301061426 - 343691520 - 16281596 - 188
14.Dalian Shide308101239 - 493454624 - 251936615 - 2415
15.Shanghai Shenxin306121236 - 353047418 - 141925818 - 2111
16.Henan Construction30751828 - 562662718 - 2420131110 - 326

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 220
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

 

FK TambovLokomotiv

19:30

 

ShahtarFK Lviv

19:00

 

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

AraratGandzasar

18:00

 

FulhamQueens Park Rangers

19:45

 

CercleOostende

20:30

 

ArdaVitosha

17:30

 

Borussia DPaderborn 07

20:30

 

LevanteMallorca

21:00

 

GórnikWisła P

18:00

LechPiast

20:30

 

PartizanJavor

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainLille

20:45

 

DinamoHajduk

18:00

 

SpartaDynamo

18:00

 

Henan JianyeTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Wuhan ZallGuangzhou R&F

19:35

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne City

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

 

Hirnyk-SportRukh

2:1

 

DinazPodillya

3:1

 

Lincoln CityIpswich Town

0:1*

DarlingtonWalsall

0:1*

Newport CountyGrimsby Town

2:0*

Wycombe WanderersTranmere Rovers

1:2 aet*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru