China 2010

Super League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shandong Luneng Taishan30189359 - 3463CL123035 - 133966324 - 2124
2.Tianjin Teda301311637 - 2950CL84322 - 172857315 - 1222
3.Hangzhou Greentown30139838 - 3048CL76219 - 122763619 - 1821
4.Shanghai Shenhua301461044 - 4148CL84323 - 192862721 - 2220
5.Beijing Guoan301210835 - 294684323 - 142846512 - 1518
6.Dalian Shide301012840 - 374265420 - 182347420 - 1919
7.Liaoning Whowin3010101039 - 364084326 - 172826713 - 1912
8.Henan Construction30913831 - 314083417 - 1327110414 - 1813
9.Changchun Yatai301081240 - 413874423 - 152534817 - 2613
10.Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba309101133 - 363776219 - 132724914 - 2310
11.Jiangsu Sainty308111127 - 273557316 - 102234811 - 1713
12.Nanchang August 1st30881433 - 353237516 - 181651917 - 1716
13.Shenzhen Ruby30881434 - 413245619 - 231743815 - 1815
14.Chongqing Lifan30791436 - 483044718 - 221635718 - 2614
15.Qingdao Jonoon306121231 - 443036612 - 181536619 - 2615
16.Changsha Ginde306121224 - 423047415 - 16192589 - 2611

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

NamibiaChad

17:00

MalawiSouth Sudan

15:00

Burkina FasoUganda

19:00

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

21:00

AngolaGambia

20:00

Central African RepublicBurundi

14:00

CameroonCape Verde

17:00

Guinea-BissauEswatini

16:00

SenegalCongo

19:00

Sierra LeoneLesotho

16:00*

NigeriaBenin

17:00

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

12:30

TekstilshchikTom

13:00

NeftekhimikAvangard

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

15:00

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

ChaikaMordovia

18:30

ShinnikLuch

18:30

FK KhimkiRotor

18:30

FK ChertanovoBaltika

19:00

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:30

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

13:00

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

 

Obolon-Brovar-2FK Uzhhorod

4:0

 

Harrogate TownPortsmouth

1:2

 

Tsarsko SeloDunav

1:2

 

BotafogoAvaí

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru