Belarus 2019

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Br24194159 - 166192139 - 929102020 - 732
2.Shakhtsyor24183350 - 1457101131 - 83182219 - 626
3.BATE24183349 - 1357111129 - 63472220 - 723
4.Dynamo Mn24143735 - 254581422 - 142562313 - 1120
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ24125733 - 274164215 - 92261518 - 1819
6.Isloch24115832 - 283882218 - 62633614 - 2212
7.FK Haradzeya2497824 - 253453413 - 141844411 - 1116
8.FK Vitebsk25861123 - 323044414 - 13164279 - 1914
9.Neman25851222 - 33292465 - 121061617 - 2119
10.FK Minsk25781033 - 412964319 - 192214714 - 227
11.Slavia24751226 - 322632714 - 181143512 - 1415
12.FK Slutsk24751222 - 412642612 - 251433610 - 1612
13.Energetik-BDU24571238 - 572224614 - 211033624 - 3612
14.Dnepr23551322 - 312042514 - 13141388 - 186
15.FK Homel25481334 - 432014715 - 20734619 - 2313
16.Tarpeda2513214 - 48611102 - 23402112 - 252

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2019 18:00FK Homel Dnepr0:0
 Gomel
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2019 16:00Energetik-BDU FK Vitebsk2:0 (1:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2019 14:00Isloch Dynamo Mn1:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2019 20:45Neman Dynamo Br0:1 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2019 18:00Shakhtsyor Tarpeda-BelAZ3:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2019 15:00FK Slutsk BATE0:3 (0:1)
 Slutsk
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2019 20:45FK Haradzeya FK Minsk1:2 (1:0)
 Haradzeya
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2019Tarpeda Slavia0:3
 Minsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2019 19:00Dynamo Mn Shakhtsyor1:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2019 17:00FK Vitebsk Isloch2:0 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2019 15:00Slavia FK Haradzeya0:1 (0:0)
 Mazyr
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2019 20:45BATE Neman1:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2019 16:00Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Homel2:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2019Dynamo Br Tarpeda3:0
 Brest
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2019 20:45Dnepr FK Slutsk2:0 (0:0)
 Mogilev
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2019 18:45FK Minsk Energetik-BDU1:6 (1:2)
 Minsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Belarus 2019

Day 25

20.10

Tarpeda-BelAZ - Isloch

14:30

20.10

Dnepr - Shakhtsyor

17:00

20.10

Dynamo Br - FK Slutsk

19:00

21.10

FK Haradzeya - Energetik-BDU

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

Côte d'IvoireNiger

CongoEquatorial Guinea

LesothoZimbabwe

15:00

MaliMauritania

16:00

GuineaSenegal

16:00

Burkina FasoGhana

16:00

DR CongoCentral African Republic

16:00

LibyaTunisia

17:00

 

FK OrenburgKrylia Sovetov

13:30

FK UfaCSKA

16:00

ArsenalFK Sochi

16:30

DynamoFK Krasnodar

19:00

 

FK Khimki-MSaturn

13:00

 

FK MakhachkalaDynamo

14:30

VolgarSpartak-Vladikavkaz

16:00

 

NostaZvezda

Ural-2Lada-Tolyatti

14:00

Lada DFK Ufa-2

14:00

VolgaZenit-Izhevsk

14:00

FK ChelyabinskKAMAZ

15:00

AkronFK Tyumen

16:00

 

FK MariupolDnipro-1

14:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00

OlympikVorskla

19:30

 

MetalurhMFK Mykolaiv

16:00

RukhIngulets

16:30

 

NeftçiZira

17:00

SəbailSumqayıt

19:30

 

AlashkertLori

15:00

PyunikUrartu

17:30

 

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

14:30

DneprShakhtsyor

17:00

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

19:00

 

TobilOrdabasy

14:00

AqtöbeOkzhetpes

16:00

TarazShakhtyor

16:00

AstanaQayrat

20:00

 

CodruSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

14:00

 

St. PöltenAustria

14:30

WattensHartberg

14:30

RapidWolfsberg

17:00

 

Manchester UnitedLiverpool

16:30

 

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

14:00

 

MechelenAntwerp

14:30

AnderlechtSint-Truiden

18:00

CercleCharleroi

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

17:45

 

KölnPaderborn 07

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

18:00

 

EmmenFortuna

12:30

ZwolleDen Haag

14:30

GroningenSparta

14:30

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

16:45

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

15:00

WIT GeorgiaSioni

17:00

DilaDinamo Bt

19:00

 

AlavésCelta de Vigo

12:00

Real SociedadReal Betis

14:00

EspañolVillarreal

16:00

AthleticReal Valladolid

18:30

SevillaLevante

21:00

 

SassuoloInter

12:30

CagliariSPAL

15:00

SampdoriaRoma

15:00

UdineseTorino

15:00

ParmaGenoa

18:00

MilanLecce

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

FK LiepājaValmiera

17:00

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

19:00

 

MoldeHaugesund

18:00

RanheimOdd

18:00

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

18:00

VikingTromsø

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Brann

20:00

 

ArkaLechia

15:00

GórnikŁKS

17:30

 

TaborMaribor

14:30

AluminijNK Bravo

16:30

 

BordeauxSaint-Étienne

15:00

MonacoRennes

17:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

21:00

 

InterOsijek

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Opava

15:30

KarvináSlovácko

15:30

ViktoriaBaník

15:30

TepliceSparta

18:00

 

FalkenbergsAIK

15:00

HammarbyMalmö

15:00

NorrköpingKalmar

17:30

 

HeartsRangers

12:15

 

TammekaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

15:00

 

AldosiviDefensa y Justicia

11:00

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

13:15

HuracánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

15:30

Rosario CentralVélez Sársfield

17:45

 

InternacionalVasco da Gama

16:00

Atlético MineiroSantos

16:00

São PauloAvaí

16:00

FlamengoFluminense

18:00

ChapecoenseGoiás

19:00

Atlético ParanaensePalmeiras

19:00

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

15:30

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaDalian Yifang

19:35

 

Melbourne CityAdelaide United

16:00

SydneyWellington Phoenix

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

SudanTanzania

1:2

 

AkhmatLokomotiv

0:2

 

VelesPskov-747

6:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaRodina

5:1

 

ShahtarKolos

6:0

 

Obolon-Brovar-2Podillya

0:3

 

Avanhard-2FK Nikopol

0:3

Chornomorets-2Enerhiya

1:1

 

NoahFC Erevan

3:1

 

FK MinskTarpeda

3:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

1:2

BunyodkorAGMK

0:2

MetallurgSoʼgʼdiyona

0:1

 

Cardiff CitySheffield Wednesday

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzBrugge

0:1

 

VitoshaCherno More

0:2

DunavEtar

0:2

 

EintrachtBayer 04

3:0

 

GranadaAtlético Osasuna

1:0

 

Zagłębie LPogoń

0:1

Wisła KPiast

1:2

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

0:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

 

NiceParis Saint-Germain

1:4

 

GoricaDinamo

2:4

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

1:0

 

ArsenalRiver Plate

3:3

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

0:1

 

ShenzhenGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Tianjin TianhaiWuhan Zall

3:1

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru