Belarus 1996First league |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | MPKC | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 64 - 17 | 76 | CL | 13 | 1 | 1 | 36 - 8 | 40 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 28 - 9 | 36 | |||
2. | Dynamo Minsk | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 83 - 20 | 75 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 45 - 7 | 39 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 38 - 13 | 36 | ||||
3. | Belshina | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 67 - 32 | 63 | CWC | 12 | 1 | 2 | 44 - 11 | 37 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23 - 21 | 26 | |||
4. | Dynamo-93 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 44 - 30 | 56 | IC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 - 14 | 30 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19 - 16 | 26 | |||
5. | Lokomotiv-96 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 48 - 27 | 49 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22 - 14 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 - 13 | 25 | ||||
6. | Ataka-Aura | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 31 - 42 | 44 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17 - 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14 - 22 | 20 | ||||
7. | Naftan-Devon | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 - 52 | 43 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 - 20 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15 - 32 | 16 | ||||
8. | FK Maladzyechna | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 42 - 33 | 41 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29 - 17 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13 - 16 | 15 | ||||
9. | Dnepr | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33 - 36 | 39 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 - 19 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 - 17 | 21 | ||||
10. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 39 - 43 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27 - 18 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12 - 25 | 13 | ||||
11. | Tarpeda Minsk | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 32 - 53 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18 - 22 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14 - 31 | 9 | ||||
12. | Shakhtsyor | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 - 50 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 18 - 21 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 - 29 | 7 | ||||
13. | Neman | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 25 - 48 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14 - 17 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 - 31 | 10 | ||||
14. | Tarpeda-Kadzina | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27 - 64 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19 - 16 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 - 48 | 3 | ||||
15. | Obuvshchik | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 26 - 43 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 - 16 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9 - 27 | 7 | ||||
16. | Vedrych | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 14 - 57 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5 - 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 - 32 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
10.11.1996 14:00 | Abuwshchik | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Lida | |||||||
10.11.1996 14:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Dynamo-93 | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Brest | |||||||
10.11.1996 14:00 | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dnepr | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
10.11.1996 14:00 | Neman | | FK Maladzyechna | 0:0 | |||
Hrodna | |||||||
10.11.1996 14:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Belshina | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Salihorsk | |||||||
10.11.1996 14:00 | Tarpeda Minsk | | Ataka-Aura | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
10.11.1996 14:00 | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | MPKC | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
10.11.1996 14:00 | Vedrych | | Naftan-Devon | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Rechytsa |
06.11.1996 14:00 | Ataka-Aura | | Dynamo-93 | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
06.11.1996 14:00 | Dnepr | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
06.11.1996 14:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Abuwshchik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
06.11.1996 14:00 | FK Maladzyechna | | MPKC | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Maladzyechna | |||||||
06.11.1996 14:00 | Lokomotiv-96 | | Belshina | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
06.11.1996 14:00 | Neman | | Vedrych | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Hrodna | |||||||
05.11.1996 14:00 | Tarpeda Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
05.11.1996 14:00 | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | Naftan-Devon | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Mogilev |
01.11.1996 18:30 | Dynamo Minsk | | Lokomotiv-96 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
28.10.1996 14:30 | MPKC | | Dnepr | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Mazyr | |||||||
28.10.1996 14:00 | Belshina | | Neman | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Babruysk | |||||||
28.10.1996 14:00 | Naftan-Devon | | Ataka-Aura | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Navapolatsk | |||||||
28.10.1996 14:00 | Vedrych | | Tarpeda Minsk | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
Rechytsa | |||||||
27.10.1996 14:30 | Abuwshchik | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lida | |||||||
27.10.1996 14:00 | Dynamo-93 | | FK Maladzyechna | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
27.10.1996 14:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Dynamo Brest | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Salihorsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |