Belarus 2020

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shakhtsyor1796229 - 93352217 - 51744012 - 416
2.BATE1794430 - 183143211 - 71551219 - 1116
3.Neman1693422 - 133061115 - 6193237 - 711
4.Energetik-BDU1792624 - 232941316 - 15135138 - 816
5.Dynamo Br1682631 - 202641317 - 121341314 - 813
6.Dynamo Mn1782721 - 13265138 - 41631413 - 910
7.Tarpeda-BelAZ1775521 - 202651210 - 81624311 - 1210
8.Rukh1767423 - 14253237 - 71135116 - 714
9.Isloch1772819 - 232352214 - 10172065 - 136
10.FK Vitebsk1758417 - 18233418 - 6132439 - 1210
11.Slavia1764721 - 292233210 - 101231511 - 1910
12.FK Slutsk1653819 - 261823310 - 1093059 - 169
13.FK Haradzeya1744915 - 28162247 - 1182258 - 178
14.FK Minsk1543817 - 28152239 - 1482158 - 147
15.FK Smalyavichy1635820 - 261432416 - 17110344 - 93
16.Belshina17241114 - 35101267 - 1951257 - 165

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2020Dynamo Br FK Slutsk
 Brest
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2020 20:30FK Vitebsk Neman0:0
 Vitebsk
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2020 18:30Dynamo Mn FK Minsk1:0 (1:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2020 16:30Energetik-BDU Rukh1:8 (0:4)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2020 20:30Shakhtsyor FK Haradzeya4:1 (3:0)
 Salihorsk
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2020 18:30BATE Slavia1:1 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2020 16:30Belshina Tarpeda-BelAZ2:1 (1:1)
 Babruysk
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2020 18:30FK Smalyavichy Isloch3:1 (2:0)
 Smalyavichy
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2020 20:00Rukh Dynamo Mn1:0 (1:0)
 Brest
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2020 18:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Shakhtsyor1:4 (0:1)
 Zhodzina
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2020 16:00FK Minsk Belshina2:2 (1:1)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2020 20:00Neman Isloch1:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2020 18:00FK Haradzeya FK Vitebsk2:2 (1:1)
 Haradzeya
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.2020 16:00BATE Energetik-BDU0:1 (0:1)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2020 19:00FK Smalyavichy Dynamo Br3:3 (0:2)
 Smalyavichy
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2020 17:00Slavia FK Slutsk3:1 (2:1)
 Mazyr
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2020 20:00FK Haradzeya Isloch0:2 (0:1)
 Haradzeya
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2020 18:00Rukh Belshina3:0 (3:0)
 Brest
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2020 16:00Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Vitebsk1:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2020 20:30BATE Dynamo Mn0:2 (0:0)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2020 18:30Neman Dynamo Br1:0 (1:0)
 Hrodna
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.2020 16:30FK Minsk Shakhtsyor1:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2020 19:00FK Smalyavichy FK Slutsk2:1 (1:1)
 Smalyavichy
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2020 17:00Energetik-BDU Slavia5:0 (1:0)
 Minsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 183
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
13.07.2020
current

Quarterfinal of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

10.07.2020
current

Quarterfinal of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Belarus 2020

Day 9

15.05

FK Minsk - Neman

18:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 15

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

17:00

SpartakAkhmat

18:00

RubinFK Rostov

18:00

UralArsenal

18:00

ZenitFK Orenburg

20:30

LokomotivCSKA

20:30

 

ShahtarKolos

19:00

 

MetalurhHirnyk-Sport

BalkanyVolyn

17:00

InguletsPrykarpattya

17:00

AhrobiznesFK Mynai

18:00

KreminMFK Mykolaiv

18:00

Obolon-BrovarChornomorets

19:00

RukhCherkashchyna-Akademiya

19:00

 

BurnleyWolverhampton Wanderers

18:00*

Manchester CityAFC Bournemouth

18:00*

Newcastle UnitedTottenham Hotspur

18:00*

ArsenalLiverpool

20:15*

 

BrentfordPreston North End

17:00*

Birmingham CityCharlton Athletic

18:00*

Nottingham ForestSwansea City

18:00*

Bristol CityStoke City

19:45*

 

SampdoriaCagliari

19:30*

BolognaNapoli

19:30*

MilanParma

19:30*

LecceFiorentina

21:45*

RomaHellas Verona

21:45*

SassuoloJuventus

21:45*

UdineseLazio

21:45*

 

LechiaLegia

20:30

CracoviaLech

20:30

PogońPiast

20:30

JagielloniaŚląsk

20:30

 

MoreirensePaços de Ferreira

17:00*

BragaBelenenses

19:15*

PortoSporting

21:30*

 

NK BravoMaribor

18:00

CeljeTriglav

20:10

Local time

Yesterday, July 13

 

Manchester UnitedSouthampton

2:2*

 

DunavTsarsko Selo

1:0

 

AlavésGetafe

0:0*

VillarrealReal Sociedad

1:2*

GranadaReal Madrid

1:2*

 

InterTorino

3:1*

 

MarítimoRio Ave

0:0*

Vitória SFamalicão

1:2*

 

RudarMura

0:0*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru