Belarus 2020

Top league

FK Vitebsk, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE26155656 - 305073325 - 132482331 - 1726
2.Neman26145734 - 234782318 - 92663416 - 1421
3.Shakhtsyor25137543 - 154682327 - 62655216 - 920
4.Dynamo Br25142951 - 334481429 - 182561522 - 1519
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ26128643 - 324473318 - 142455325 - 1820
6.Isloch26134941 - 374383224 - 152751717 - 2216
7.Dynamo Mn261331031 - 224281414 - 92552617 - 1317
8.Rukh26109748 - 323944520 - 191665228 - 1323
9.Energetik-BDU251051034 - 363553423 - 221852611 - 1417
10.FK Minsk261041236 - 463472422 - 212332814 - 2511
11.FK Vitebsk26810825 - 303465215 - 102325610 - 2011
12.Slavia24771032 - 442844314 - 151633718 - 2912
13.FK Slutsk25731528 - 492443616 - 191530912 - 309
14.FK Haradzeya26661422 - 422434613 - 20133289 - 2211
15.Belshina24551427 - 452022813 - 25833614 - 2012
16.FK Smalyavichy26351826 - 611432817 - 341103109 - 273

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2020 18:00Shakhtsyor FK Vitebsk5:0 (2:0)
 Salihorsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2020 18:00FK Vitebsk Isloch2:3 (1:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2020 20:30Dynamo Br FK Vitebsk1:0 (1:0)
 Brest
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2020 16:00Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Vitebsk1:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2020 16:00FK Vitebsk Slavia2:3 (0:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2020 18:00Isloch FK Vitebsk2:0 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.2020 18:00Neman FK Vitebsk2:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 111
Matches:1 043 673
Clubs:10 895
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 616
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Belarus 2020

Day 26

17.10

Slavia - Belshina

14:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

South SudanZambia

16:00

 

DynamoFK Sochi

14:00

ZenitRubin

16:30

FK KrasnodarSpartak

19:00

LokomotivRotor

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo Bryansk

13:00

ShinnikTekstilshchik

14:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Chertanovo

15:00

AkronNeftekhimik

16:00

FK OrenburgYenisey

16:00

FakelKrylia Sovetov

17:00

ChaikaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

TorpedoAlaniya

17:00

VelesTom

17:00

VolgarSpartak-2

17:00

BaltikaIrtysh

18:00

 

Khimik-ArsenalKvant

14:00

ZnamyaFK Kaluga

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodAvangard

15:00

Metallurg LMetallurg V

16:00

FK RyazanFK Khimki-M

16:00

SakhalinKrasny

17:00

SaturnFakel-M

17:00

 

VorsklaShahtar

14:00

OlympikDesna

17:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00

FK LvivDnipro-1

19:30

 

FK KalushNyva V

*

ChaikaPodillya

12:00

FK UzhhorodChernihiv

15:00

 

CherkashchynaYarud

Real PharmaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

FK NikopolPeremoha

15:00

KryvbasBalkany

15:00

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Smalyavichy

14:30

BATEFK Vitebsk

16:30

Dynamo MnBelshina

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedManchester City

12:30*

FulhamCrystal Palace

15:00*

Manchester UnitedChelsea

17:30*

LiverpoolSheffield United

20:00*

 

WatfordAFC Bournemouth

12:30*

Bristol CitySwansea City

15:00*

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

15:00*

Coventry CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00*

MillwallBarnsley

15:00*

ReadingRotherham United

15:00*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

15:00*

Norwich CityWycombe Wanderers

15:00*

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00*

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

15:00*

Stoke CityBrentford

15:00*

 

EupenMechelen

16:15

CercleMouscron-Péruwelz

18:30

Oud-HeverleeBrugge

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloLokomotiv

17:45

LevskiCherno More

20:15

 

MTKKisvárda

14:45

PaksHonvéd

17:00

FerencvárosÚjpest

19:30

 

BayernEintracht

15:30

RB LeipzigHertha

15:30

UnionFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

Borussia DSchalke 04

18:30

 

VVV-VenloAjax

16:30

UtrechtTwente

18:45

ZwolleWillem II

20:00

HeerenveenEmmen

21:00

 

Atlético OsasunaAthletic

13:00

BarcelonaReal Madrid

16:00

SevillaEibar

18:30

Atlético MadridReal Betis

21:00

 

AtalantaSampdoria

15:00

GenoaInter

18:00

LazioBologna

20:45

 

StartSandefjord

18:00

BrannStabæk

20:30

 

Wisła KPodbeskidzie

15:00

ŚląskJagiellonia

17:30

PogońLegia

20:00

 

NacionalPaços de Ferreira

15:30*

Santa ClaraSporting

17:00*

PortoGil Vicente

20:30*

 

LorientMarseille

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

21:00

 

Istra 1961Osijek

15:00*

LokomotivaHajduk

17:05*

 

BaníkSlovácko

14:30*

Mladá BoleslavPardubice

14:30*

SigmaKarviná

14:30*

FastavViktoria

17:00*

 

HäckenMjällby

15:00

 

BragantinoGoiás

17:00

FluminenseSantos

19:00

CearáCoritiba

19:00

AtléticoPalmeiras

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

EthiopiaZambia

2:3

Young BoysRoma

1:2

CSKA SofiaCFR

0:2

DundalkMolde

1:2

Rapid WienArsenal

1:2

Bayer 04Nice

6:2*

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSlavia Prague

3:1*

StandardRangers

0:2

LechBenfica

2:4

PSVGranada

1:2*

PAÓKOmonia

1:1

NapoliAZ

0:1*

RijekaReal Sociedad

0:1

BragaAÉK

3:0

Leicester CityZorya Lugansk

3:0*

CelticMilan

1:3

Sparta PragueLille

1:4*

VillarrealSivasspor

5:3*

MaccabiQarabağ

1:0

Tottenham HotspurLASK

3:0*

LudogoretsAntwerp

1:2

Dinamo ZagrebFeyenoord

0:0

WolfsbergCSKA Moscow

1:1

HoffenheimCrvena Zvezda

2:0

Slovan LiberecGent

1:0*

GrêmioAmérica

0:1

Universidad CatólicaInternacional

2:1

Boca JuniorsCaracas

3:0

LibertadIndependiente

2:4

MotaguaComunicaciones

20:30

 

FK Krasnodar-3FK Tuapse

5:3

 

Zenit IrkutskFK Chita

14:00*

 

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru