Belarus 2017

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE30215461 - 1968CL122130 - 73893331 - 1230
2.Dynamo Mn30222646 - 1568EL112219 - 935110427 - 633
3.Shakhtsyor30205552 - 2265EL102326 - 1032103226 - 1233
4.Dynamo Br30149747 - 2651EL104130 - 83445617 - 1817
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ30149743 - 275176222 - 142773521 - 1324
6.Neman30147942 - 324982521 - 152665421 - 1723
7.FK Slutsk301281030 - 344472617 - 162356413 - 1821
8.FK Vitebsk301271135 - 384355517 - 202072618 - 1823
9.FK Haradzeya30814837 - 353868121 - 142626716 - 2112
10.FK Homel30981324 - 253545612 - 111753712 - 1418
11.Isloch301041627 - 462743811 - 211561816 - 2512
12.Dnepr30681627 - 482643817 - 291525810 - 1911
13.Krumkachy305101526 - 472536614 - 211524912 - 2610
14.FK Minsk303141319 - 392329410 - 13151599 - 268
15.Slavia30481826 - 5020321017 - 30111689 - 209
16.Naftan30462018 - 571321126 - 32725812 - 256

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2017 14:00Dnepr FK Slutsk0:0
 Mogilev
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2017 14:00FK Haradzeya BATE3:3 (2:1)
 Haradzeya
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2017 14:00FK Homel Dynamo Br0:1 (0:0)
 Gomel
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2017 14:00FK Vitebsk Dynamo Mn1:4 (0:1)
 Vitebsk
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2017 14:00Krumkachy FK Minsk2:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2017 14:00Naftan Isloch1:2 (1:1)
 Navapolatsk
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2017 14:00Neman Shakhtsyor3:1 (1:0)
 Hrodna
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2017 14:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Slavia2:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 14:00BATE Neman3:1 (0:1)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 14:00Dynamo Br FK Haradzeya1:1 (1:0)
 Brest
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 14:00Dynamo Mn Krumkachy1:0 (0:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 14:00FK Minsk FK Homel0:2 (0:1)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 14:00FK Slutsk FK Vitebsk2:3 (1:2)
 Slutsk
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 14:00Isloch Dnepr1:0 (0:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 14:00Shakhtsyor Tarpeda-BelAZ1:2 (0:1)
 Salihorsk
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 14:00Slavia Naftan1:2 (0:0)
 Mazyr
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2017 17:30Tarpeda-BelAZ BATE2:4 (1:2)
 Zhodzina
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017 15:00FK Haradzeya FK Minsk1:1 (1:1)
 Haradzeya
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017 14:00Dynamo Mn FK Slutsk2:0 (1:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 19:00Neman Dynamo Br0:2 (0:1)
 Hrodna
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 15:00Naftan Shakhtsyor1:5 (1:3)
 Navapolatsk
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 14:00Krumkachy FK Homel0:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2017 20:00Dnepr Slavia5:3 (2:0)
 Mogilev
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2017 18:00FK Vitebsk Isloch0:2 (0:1)
 Vitebsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 098
Matches:1 041 023
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 608
Site news
18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 19

 

UralZenit

18:30

FK RostovRotor

19:00

 

YeniseyTorpedo

*

FK ChertanovoFakel

15:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

15:00

Spartak-2Veles

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

16:00

TomVolgar

17:00

IrtyshKrylia Sovetov

17:30

DynamoTekstilshchik

18:00

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

FK OrenburgAkron

18:00

NeftekhimikAlaniya

18:00

 

FK OleksandriyaVorskla

14:00

InguletsDesna

17:00

DynamoFK Lviv

19:30

 

FK VitebskBelshina

14:00

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

EvertonWest Bromwich Albion

12:30*

Leeds UnitedFulham

15:00*

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

17:30*

ArsenalWest Ham United

20:00*

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

12:30*

Blackburn RoversWycombe Wanderers

15:00*

BrentfordHuddersfield Town

15:00*

MiddlesbroughAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

ReadingBarnsley

15:00*

Luton TownDerby County

15:00*

Norwich CityPreston North End

15:00*

Rotherham UnitedMillwall

15:00*

Sheffield WednesdayWatford

15:00*

Stoke CityBristol City

15:00*

Swansea CityBirmingham City

15:00*

 

OostendeOud-Heverlee

16:15

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

18:30

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:45

 

BeroeCherno More

18:45

LevskiCSKA 1948

21:00

 

EintrachtArminia

15:30

UnionAugsburg

15:30

KölnHoffenheim

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

StuttgartFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

FjölnirKA

14:00

 

VillarrealEibar

16:00

GetafeAtlético Osasuna

18:30

Celta de VigoValencia

21:00

 

FiorentinaTorino

18:00

Hellas VeronaRoma

20:45

 

VålerengaMolde

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Mjøndalen

20:30

 

LechiaStal

15:00

PogońŚląsk

17:30

LegiaGórnik

20:00

 

BačkaNapredak

16:00

MetalacMladost

16:00

RadničkiČukarički

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

19:00

 

LensBordeaux

17:00

RennesMonaco

21:00

 

GoricaIstra 1961

17:00

DinamoSlaven

19:05

 

SlováckoPříbram

16:30

BaníkPardubice

16:30

OpavaDynamo

16:30

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

19:00

 

BragantinoCeará

19:00

FortalezaInternacional

19:00

AtléticoAtlético Mineiro

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 17

VentspilsRosenborg

1:5*

RenovaHajduk Split

0:1*

TeutaGranada

0:4*

Lincoln Red ImpsRangers

0:5*

KaysarAPOEL

1:4*

Bodø/GlimtŽalgiris V

3:1*

GöteborgKøbenhavn

1:2*

Ararat-ArmeniaFola

4:3 aet*

Connah's Quay NomadsDinamo Tbilisi

0:1*

OlimpijaZrinjski

2:3 aet*

KuopioSlovan

1:1 aet
pen. 4:3*

BotoșaniShkëndija

0:1*

Lokomotiv PlovdivTottenham Hotspur

1:2*

RiteriaiSlovan Liberec

1:5*

HiberniansMOL Fehérvár

0:1*

Shamrock RoversMilan

0:2*

LaçiHapoel Be'er Sheva

1:2*

DjurgårdensEuropa

2:1*

ColeraineMotherwell

2:2 aet
pen. 0:3*

Inter Club d'EscaldesDundalk

0:1*

FloraKR

2:1*

LinfieldFloriana

0:1*

MaccabiQayrat

2:1*

BoracRio Ave

0:2*

PiastHartberg

3:2*

KukësiWolfsburg

0:4*

Sfîntul GheorghePartizan

0:1 aet*

CSKA SofiaBATE

2:0*

StandardBala Town

2:0*

OFĪApollon

0:1*

NeftçiGalatasaray

1:3*

SileksDrita

0:2*

AstanaBudućnost

0:1*

MuraAarhus

3:0*

VikingAberdeen

0:2*

OsijekBasel

1:2*

DAC 1904Jablonec

5:3 aet*

ServetteReims

0:1*

Lokomotivi TbilisiDynamo Moscow

2:1*

TSCFCSB

6:6 aet
pen. 4:5*

Árīs ThessalonikiKolos

1:2*

HonvédMalmö

0:2*

Independiente del ValleFlamengo

5:0

BarcelonaJunior

1:2

GuaraníTigre

4:1

São PauloRiver Plate

2:2

Racing ClubNacional

0:1

Defensa y JusticiaDelfín

3:0

LibertadBoca Juniors

0:2

 

BurnleySheffield United

1:1
pen. 5:4*

Wolverhampton WanderersStoke City

0:1*

Brighton & Hove AlbionPortsmouth

4:0*

 

ÍAValur

2:4

FHVíkingur R

1:0

 

MarseilleSaint-Étienne

0:2

 

FalkenbergsVarbergs

2:0

ElfsborgMjällby

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru