Belarus 2017

Top league

BATE, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shakhtsyor43105 - 0101103 - 042002 - 06
2.Dnepr430110 - 492016 - 461004 - 03
3.Dynamo Mn43015 - 192002 - 061013 - 13
4.FK Homel42204 - 181103 - 141101 - 04
5.BATE42206 - 481001 - 031205 - 45
6.FK Slutsk42117 - 471105 - 241012 - 23
7.Neman42113 - 271102 - 141011 - 13
8.Tarpeda-BelAZ42115 - 672003 - 160112 - 51
9.Slavia41213 - 451103 - 240110 - 21
10.FK Haradzeya41123 - 341012 - 130111 - 21
11.Krumkachy41125 - 641114 - 440011 - 20
12.Dynamo Br40314 - 730101 - 110213 - 62
13.FK Minsk40224 - 620112 - 310112 - 31
14.FK Vitebsk40221 - 620111 - 510110 - 11
15.Naftan40130 - 610110 - 110020 - 50
16.Isloch40041 - 600020 - 200021 - 40

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2017 20:00Dynamo Br BATE1:1 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2017 19:30FK Homel BATE1:1 (0:1)
 Gomel

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 205
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Belarus 2017

Day 5

29.04

Naftan - Krumkachy

29.04

Neman - FK Vitebsk

29.04

FK Minsk - Isloch

18:00

30.04

FK Haradzeya - Dynamo Mn

30.04

Dynamo Br - Slavia

30.04

Tarpeda-BelAZ - Dnepr

16:30

30.04

BATE - Shakhtsyor

18:30

30.04

FK Homel - FK Slutsk

19:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 27

EmelecRiver Plate

19:00

Sport BoysGodoy Cruz

20:45

Zulia FCLanús

18:30

NacionalChapecoense

19:30

GrêmioGuaraní

21:45

 

AmkarFK Krasnodar

19:00

AnzhiTom

19:30

 

Manchester CityManchester United

20:00

 

AlavésEibar

19:30

SevillaCelta de Vigo

20:30

AthleticReal Betis

21:30

 

HalmstadDjurgårdens

19:00

NorrköpingJönköpings Södra

19:00

KalmarMalmö

19:00

AIKSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 25

LokomotivAl-Taawoun

4:4

EsteghlalAl Ahli Dubai

1:1

Al-FatehEsteghlal Khuzestan

1:1

Al JaziraLekhwiya

1:3

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKawasaki Frontale

0:1

EasternGuangzhou Evergrande

0:6

GambaAdelaide United

3:3

Jiangsu SuningJeju United

1:2

San Lorenzo de AlmagroUniversidad Católica

2:1

Atlético TucumánJorge Wilstermann

2:1

DeportesZamora

4:3

 

SpartakUral

1:0

FK RostovFK Ufa

1:0

 

Syzran-2003Dynamo

2:0

 

ChelseaSouthampton

4:2

 

Wolverhampton WanderersHuddersfield Town

0:1

 

SportingEspañol

1:1

GranadaMálaga

0:2

Atlético MadridVillarreal

0:1

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

0:4

SūduvaStumbras

2:0

 

SlavenDinamo

2:1

RijekaOsijek

2:0

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

1:1

PaideTammeka

1:1

TulevikPärnu

2:1

FloraTrans

4:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru