Head to head stats

Neman (Hrodna), Belarus –
Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk), Belarus

Neman (Hrodna)
Current UEFA rank (2018)288
Matches67
Wins14
Drawn16
Losses37
Goals for55
Goals after95
Goals difference-40
The biggest win3:0
The biggest loss0:5
The most resultative match3:5
The most resultative draw2:2
Points58
Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)
Current UEFA rank (2018)201
Matches67
Wins37
Drawn16
Losses14
Goals for95
Goals after55
Goals difference40
The biggest win5:0
The biggest loss0:3
The most resultative match5:3
The most resultative draw2:2
Points127

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Belarus 2018, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018Shakhtsyor Neman
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2018, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2018Neman Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2017, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2017Neman Shakhtsyor3:1 (1:0)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2017, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2017Shakhtsyor Neman0:0
 Salihorsk

Belarusian Cup 2016/17, 1/8 finals

Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2016Neman (Hrodna) Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)1:2 aet
(0:1, 1:1)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2016, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2016Shakhtsyor Neman1:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2016, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  16.06.2016Neman Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:0)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2015, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2015Neman Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:0)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2015, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2015Shakhtsyor Neman3:0 (2:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2014, top league, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2014Shakhtsyor Neman1:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2014, top league, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2014Neman Shakhtsyor3:0 (1:0)
 Hrodna

Belarusian Cup 2013/14, Final

Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2014Neman (Hrodna) Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)0:1 (0:1)
 Barysaw

Belarus 2013, top league, Championship round

Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2013Shakhtsyor Neman1:1 (1:1)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2013, top league, Championship round

Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2013Neman Shakhtsyor2:1 (1:0)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2013, top league, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2013Shakhtsyor Neman2:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2013, top league, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2013Neman Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2012, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2012Neman Shakhtsyor0:4 (0:2)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2012, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  13.07.2012Neman Shakhtsyor1:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2012, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2012Shakhtsyor Neman1:1 (0:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2011, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2011Shakhtsyor Neman0:0
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2011, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  12.06.2011Shakhtsyor Neman5:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2011, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  06.04.2011Neman Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:0)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2010, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2010Shakhtsyor Neman0:1 (0:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2010, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2010Shakhtsyor Neman4:1 (2:1)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2010, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2010Neman Shakhtsyor0:0
 Hrodna

Belarusian Cup 2009/10, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2010Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) Neman (Hrodna)2:0 (0:0)
 Minsk

Belarusian Cup 2009/10, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  13.03.2010Neman (Hrodna) Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)1:2 (1:0)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2009, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2009Neman Shakhtsyor2:1 (1:0)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2009, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  28.06.2009Shakhtsyor Neman2:0 (2:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarusian Cup 2008/09, Semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2009Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) Neman (Hrodna)2:1 aet
(0:0, 1:1)
 Salihorsk

Belarusian Cup 2008/09, Semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2009Neman (Hrodna) Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)1:1 (0:0)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2008, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2008Neman Shakhtsyor1:2 (0:1)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2008, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2008Shakhtsyor Neman3:2 (1:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2007, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2007Shakhtsyor Neman1:1 (0:1)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2007, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2007Neman Shakhtsyor2:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2006, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2006Neman Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2006, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2006Shakhtsyor Neman5:3 (3:1)
 Minsk

Belarus 2005, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2005Neman Shakhtsyor0:3 (0:2)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2005, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2005Shakhtsyor Neman3:0 (2:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarusian Cup 2004/05, 1/8 finals

Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2004Neman (Hrodna) Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)1:1 aet
(0:0),
pen. 4:2
 Hrodna

Belarus 2004, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2004Neman Shakhtsyor1:2 (1:0)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2004, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2004Shakhtsyor Neman0:0
 Salihorsk

Belarusian Cup 2003/04, Quarterfinal

Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2004Neman (Hrodna) Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)1:2 (1:0)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2003, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2003Neman Shakhtsyor1:2 (1:1)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2003, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2003Shakhtsyor Neman2:0 (2:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2002, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2002Shakhtsyor Neman1:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2002, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2002Neman Shakhtsyor1:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna

Belarusian Cup 2001/02, 1/8 finals

Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2001Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) Neman-Belkard (Hrodna)2:1 (1:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2001, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2001Shakhtsyor Neman-Belkard4:1 (1:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2001, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2001Neman-Belkard Shakhtsyor1:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna

Belarus 2000, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2000Shakhtsyor Neman-Belkard0:1 (0:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 2000, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2000Neman-Belkard Shakhtsyor3:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna

Belarus 1999, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  23.10.1999Neman-Belkard Shakhtsyor0:2 (0:1)
 Hrodna

Belarus 1999, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  30.06.1999Shakhtsyor Neman-Belkard3:0 (2:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 1998, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  25.08.1998Neman Shakhtsyor2:3 (2:1)
 Hrodna

Belarus 1998, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  22.05.1998Shakhtsyor Neman0:0
 Salihorsk

Belarus 1997, First league

Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1997Shakhtsyor Neman1:2 (0:1)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 1997, First league

Статистика личных встреч  12.05.1997Neman Shakhtsyor2:0 (1:0)
 Hrodna

Belarus 1996, First league

Статистика личных встреч  13.10.1996Shakhtsyor Neman1:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 1996, First league

Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1996Neman Shakhtsyor2:2 (1:1)
 Hrodna

Belarus 1995, First league

Статистика личных встреч  22.09.1995Neman Shakhtsyor1:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna

Belarus 1994/95, First league

Статистика личных встреч  02.06.1995Neman Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna

Belarus 1994/95, First league

Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1994Shakhtsyor Neman1:1 (1:1)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 1993/94, First league

Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1994Shakhtsyor Neman0:0
 Salihorsk

Belarus 1993/94, First league

Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1993Neman Shakhtsyor1:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna

Belarus 1992/93, First league

Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1993Neman Shakhtsyor1:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna

Belarus 1992/93, First league

Статистика личных встреч  11.08.1992Shakhtsyor Khimik2:0 (1:0)
 Salihorsk

Belarus 1992, First league

Статистика личных встреч  06.05.1992Khimik Shakhtsyor3:0 (1:0)
 Hrodna
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru