Belarusian Premier League

All time overall table


Overall table
ClubGWDLF-APP/G
1. Dynamo (Minsk)7904721741441442 - 65915902.013Статистика
2. BATE (Barysaw)607408120791203 - 45813442.214Статистика
3. Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)7893721962211126 - 80113121.663Статистика
4. Neman (Hrodna)790287206297880 - 95010671.351Статистика
5. Dynamo Brest (Brest)790271193326954 - 104710061.273Статистика
6. Dnepr (Mogilev)708261178269911 - 8879611.357Статистика
7. FK Homel (Gomel)652254144254794 - 8069061.390Статистика
8. FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)644245163236747 - 7748981.394Статистика
9. Belshina (Babruysk)577219128230787 - 7697851.360Статистика
10. Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)545201139205632 - 6237421.361Статистика
11. Naftan (Navapolatsk)614189131294711 - 9456981.137Статистика
12. Slavia (Mozyr)44917095184640 - 6586051.347Статистика
13. Tarpeda (Minsk)410156111143476 - 4535791.412Статистика
14. FK Minsk (Minsk)32611582129390 - 3814271.310Статистика
15. Dynamo-93 (Minsk)167953735277 - 1373221.928Статистика
16. FK Molodechno-2013 (Maladzyechna)3228079163338 - 4893190.991Статистика
17. Partizan-MTZ (Minsk)199804277287 - 2832821.417Статистика
18. FC Torpedo Mogilev (Mogilev)2706376131263 - 4432650.981Статистика
19. Rechytsa-2014 (Rechytsa)2084644118167 - 3271820.875Статистика
20. FK Slutsk (Slutsk)146463763130 - 1651751.199Статистика
21. Darida Minsk Region (Minsk Region)168443886165 - 2521701.012Статистика
22. FK Babruysk (Babruysk)122443444119 - 1451661.361Статистика
23. FK Lida (Lida)182384698144 - 2891600.879Статистика
24. Granit Mikashevichy (Mikashevichy)112313546112 - 1611281.143Статистика
25. FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)92253631104 - 1131111.207Статистика
26. Ataka (Minsk)7529163086 - 931031.373Статистика
27. Isloch (Minsk District)8827214076 - 1201021.159Статистика
28. SKVICh (Minsk)114232665101 - 189950.833Статистика
29. Lokomotiv (Vitebsk)10722275882 - 181930.869Статистика
30. Energetik-BDU (Minsk)112212368106 - 228860.768Статистика
31. FK Smorgon (Smarhon)8218263858 - 114800.976Статистика
32. Kommunalnik (Slonim)8815165765 - 190610.693Статистика
33. FK Staryya Darohi (Staryya Darohi)7714184548 - 117600.779Статистика
34. Krumkachy (Minsk)6014163050 - 86580.967Статистика
35. Transmash (Mogilev)30841830 - 52280.933Статистика
36. FK Smalyavichy (Smalyavichy)28581520 - 36230.821Статистика
37. Luch (Minsk)284111322 - 39230.821Статистика
38. Savit (Mogilev)30561928 - 61210.700Статистика
39. FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy)30442224 - 74160.533Статистика

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Belarus 2018

Day 28

21.11

Shakhtsyor - BATE

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

SportFlamengo

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru