Belarusian Cup 2023/24 |
10.03.2024 17:00 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | BATE (Barysaw) | 2:3 aet (0:1, 2:3), pen. 5:4 | |||
Minsk | |||||||
10.03.2024 14:30 | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Salihorsk | |||||||
09.03.2024 16:30 | FK Minsk (Minsk) | | Neman (Hrodna) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
09.03.2024 14:00 | Isloch (Minsk District) | | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Minsk |
06.03.2024 18:00 | BATE (Barysaw) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
06.03.2024 16:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Zhodzina | |||||||
03.03.2024 16:00 | Neman (Hrodna) | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Hrodna | |||||||
03.03.2024 14:00 | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Vitebsk |
07.11.2023 16:00 | BATE (Barysaw) | | FK Astravets (Astravets) | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Barysaw | |||||||
01.11.2023 18:45 | Neman (Hrodna) | | Slaviya (Mazyr) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Hrodna | |||||||
05.09.2023 17:00 | Niva (Doubizna) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Dolbizno | |||||||
30.07.2023 16:00 | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | | FK Slutsk (Slutsk) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
29.07.2023 19:00 | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | Dynamo (Brest) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Salihorsk | |||||||
29.07.2023 15:00 | Isloch (Minsk District) | | Arsenal (Dzyarzhynsk) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Maladzyechna | |||||||
28.07.2023 18:00 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy) | 9:0 (3:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
28.07.2023 17:00 | FK Minsk (Minsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Haradzeya |
23.05.2023 18:00 | MNPZ (Mozyr) | | FK Zhlobin (Zhlobin) | 3:0 | |||
Mazyr | |||||||
21.05.2023 17:00 | FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi) | | Format (Pogranichnaya) | 4:2 aet (1:0, 2:2) | |||
Ivatsevichy | |||||||
21.05.2023 17:00 | Partizan (Salihorsk) | | 7:0 (3:0) | ||||
Salihorsk | |||||||
21.05.2023 14:00 | Nadzeya (Baranovichi Region) | | Novaya Priryat (Olshany) | 1:5 (1:1) | |||
Garadzishcha | |||||||
21.05.2023 13:00 | FK Masty (Masty) | | Neman-Belkard (Hrodna) | 4:3 (2:1) | |||
Skidel Стадион ФСК | |||||||
20.05.2023 18:00 | FC Ivanava (Ivanava) | | Atlant (Kobryn) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Ivanava City Stadium | |||||||
20.05.2023 18:00 | FK Smorgon-2 (Smorgon) | | FC Lida-2 (Lida) | 8:1 (2:0) | |||
Smarhon DYuSSh Stadium | |||||||
20.05.2023 16:00 | Yedinstvo (Dzyarzhynsk) | | Kronan (Stowbtsy) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Dzyarzhynsk | |||||||
20.05.2023 16:00 | Fakel (Novogrudok) | | Slonim City (Slonim) | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 4:1 | |||
Novogrudok Komsomolets Stadium | |||||||
20.05.2023 14:00 | Victoria (Maryina Horka) | | Kolas (Cherven) | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 8:7 | |||
Maryina Horka | |||||||
15.05.2023 13:00 | BFSO Dinamo (Minsk) | | Traktar (Minsk) | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
14.05.2023 19:30 | Urozhaynaya (Minsk Region) | | BDU (Minsk) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
14.05.2023 17:30 | Torpedo (Babruysk) | | Spartak (Shklow) | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 4:3 | |||
Babruysk | |||||||
14.05.2023 15:00 | FK Horki (Gorki) | | Tekhnolog-BGUT (Mogilev) | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Gorki | |||||||
14.05.2023 15:00 | Vertykal (Kalinkavichy) | | Lyashas (Gomel) | 1:4 (1:3) | |||
Kalinkavichy SDYuShOR-2 Stadium | |||||||
14.05.2023 14:00 | FK Miory (Miory) | | Garadotskiya Lvy (Garadok) | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Miory FSK Miory | |||||||
14.05.2023 14:00 | FK Senno (Senno) | | Gazovik (Vitebsk) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Syanno City Stadium |
14.05.2023 18:00 | DJuSSh-4 (Molodechno) | | FK Staryya Darohi (Staryya Darohi) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Maladzyechna | |||||||
14.05.2023 18:00 | Neman-Belkard (Hrodna) | | FK Svislach (Svislach) | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Hrodna | |||||||
14.05.2023 17:30 | | Kronan (Stowbtsy) | 0:7 (0:3) | ||||
Slutsk State College Stadium | |||||||
14.05.2023 17:00 | | Kolas (Cherven) | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
Kapyl FOK | |||||||
14.05.2023 16:00 | FK Luninets (Luninets) | | Atlant (Kobryn) | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Luninets | |||||||
14.05.2023 16:00 | FK Masty (Masty) | | Chayka (Zelva) | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Masty | |||||||
14.05.2023 16:00 | Zmena (Vaukavysk) | | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||
Vawkavysk SDYuShOR-1 Stadium | |||||||
14.05.2023 15:00 | FK Kletsk (Kletsk) | | Victoria (Maryina Horka) | 2:5 (0:1) | |||
Maladzyechna | |||||||
14.05.2023 15:00 | Krechat (Biaroza) | | FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Biaroza DYuSSh-1 Stadium | |||||||
14.05.2023 14:30 | FK Berazino (Berazino) | | Partizan (Salihorsk) | 1:11 (1:3) | |||
Byerazino City Stadium | |||||||
14.05.2023 14:00 | FC Ivanava (Ivanava) | | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||
Ivanava City Stadium | |||||||
14.05.2023 14:00 | FK Dragichyn (Dragichyn) | | Nadzeya (Baranovichi Region) | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 2:4 | |||
Drahichyn DYuSSh Stadium | |||||||
14.05.2023 14:00 | FK Smorgon-2 (Smorgon) | | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||
Smarhon DYuSSh Stadium | |||||||
14.05.2023 14:00 | Novaya Priryat (Olshany) | | Stanles (Pinsk) | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Olshany School Stadium | |||||||
14.05.2023 13:00 | | Slonim City (Slonim) | 1:4 (0:0) | ||||
Dzyatlava Kolos Stadium | |||||||
14.05.2023 13:00 | FK Lida-2 (Lida) | | FK Shchuchin (Shchuchin) | 3:0 | |||
Lida | |||||||
14.05.2023 | Yedinstvo (Dzyarzhynsk) | | +:- | ||||
Dzyarzhynsk | |||||||
13.05.2023 16:00 | Tsentr Futbola (Brest) | | Format (Pogranichnaya) | 2:2 aet (1:2, 2:2), pen. 3:4 | |||
Malaryta City Stadium | |||||||
08.05.2023 14:00 | Uni (Minsk) | | Traktar (Minsk) | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 3:5 | |||
Minsk | |||||||
06.05.2023 19:45 | Urozhaynaya (Minsk Region) | | Krumkachy (Minsk) | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 6:5 | |||
Minsk | |||||||
06.05.2023 17:00 | BDU (Minsk) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
06.05.2023 12:00 | Energetik-BGATU (Minsk) | | BFSO Dinamo (Minsk) | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
01.05.2023 16:00 | Spartak (Shklow) | | Niva (Chavusy) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Shklow | |||||||
01.05.2023 12:00 | FK Svetlahorsk (Svetlahorsk) | | Lyashas (Gomel) | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Svetlahorsk | |||||||
30.04.2023 17:00 | Tarpeda (Babruysk) | | Zarya (Krugloe) | 4:0 (4:0) | |||
Babruysk | |||||||
30.04.2023 15:00 | Iput DYuSSh (Dobrush) | | Vertykal (Kalinkavichy) | 2:6 (1:3) | |||
Dobrush Yunost Stadium | |||||||
30.04.2023 14:00 | FK Pastavy (Pastavy) | | Garadotskiya Lvy (Garadok) | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Pastavy City Stadium | |||||||
30.04.2023 14:00 | FK Senno (Senno) | | Niva (Talachyn) | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Syanno City Stadium | |||||||
30.04.2023 13:00 | FK Lepel (Lepel) | | FK Miory (Miory) | 0:7 (0:0) | |||
Lyepyel City Stadium | |||||||
30.04.2023 13:00 | Polatsk-2019 (Polatsk) | | Gazovik (Vitebsk) | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Polotsk City Stadium |
01.05.2023 14:00 | Falko (Charkasy) | | Kronan (Stowbtsy) | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Stolbtsy | |||||||
01.05.2023 14:00 | FK Smorgon-2 (Smorgon) | | FK Ashmyany (Ashmyany) | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Smarhon DYuSSh Stadium | |||||||
01.05.2023 14:00 | Format (Pogranichnaya) | | FK Mikashevichy (Mikashevichy) | 3:0 | |||
Kamyenyets Kolos Stadium | |||||||
30.04.2023 19:00 | Serebryanka Volat (Minsk) | | BFSO Dinamo (Minsk) | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
30.04.2023 15:00 | FSK Ostrovets (Astravyets) | | FK Lida-2 (Lida) | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Astravyets | |||||||
30.04.2023 15:00 | Lyakhavitski Volat (Lyakhavichy) | | Tsentr Futbola (Brest) | 0:17 (0:9) | |||
Lyakhavichy Kolos Stadium | |||||||
30.04.2023 14:00 | Krupki-DRBU-164 (Krupki) | | Kolas (Cherven) | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
Krupki Lebertovo Stadium | |||||||
30.04.2023 13:00 | Agro-Pelishche (Kamyenyets) | | FK Pruzhany (Pruzhany) | 4:2 (2:2) | |||
Kamyenyets Kolos Stadium | |||||||
30.04.2023 13:00 | DJuSSh-4 (Molodechno) | | Viliya (Vileyka) | 15:0 (5:0) | |||
Maladzyechna | |||||||
30.04.2023 | FK Kletsk (Kletsk) | | +:- | ||||
Kletsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
16.04 | Isloch (Minsk District) - Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | |
16.04 | Dynamo (Minsk) - Neman (Hrodna) |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |