Belarus

FIFA rank: 83
UEFA league rank: 19

National stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2018. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group A
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group I - place 5
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 6 - place 4
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 5 - place 5
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 5 - place 3
World Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 6

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 2016. Qualifying tournament - Group C - place 4
European Football Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - Group D - place 4
European Football Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - Group G - place 4
European Football Championship 2004. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 5
European Football Championship 2000. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 5
European Football Championship 1996. Qualifying tournament - Group 5 - place 4

Overall stats Baltic Cup - overall stats
Baltic Cup 1976 - place 4
Baltic Cup 1975 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1974 - place 4
Baltic Cup 1973 - place 4
Baltic Cup 1957 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1954 - place 3

Overall stats Cyprus International Tournament - overall stats
Cyprus International Tournament 2006 - Group 1, 3rd place match
Cyprus International Tournament 2004 - place 3

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992

Clubs:

AK-Zhdanovichy (Zhdanovichy)
ALF-2007 (Minsk)
ALF-Legea (Minsk)
Ashmyany-BDUFK (Ashmyany)
Ataka (Minsk)
Avtoprovod (Shchuchyn)
Azertsy (Hlybokaye)
Azot (Hrodna)
BATE (Barysaw)
Batski (Gomel)
Belcard (Hrodna)
Belenergostroi (Belaazyorsk)
Belita-Vitex (Uzda)
Belshina (Babruysk)
BGATU-Niva (Samakhvalavichy)
Biaroza-2010 (Biaroza)
Biolog (Navapolatsk)
Brestbytkhim (Brest)
Brestzhilstroy (Brest)
Darida (Minsk Region)
Dnepr (Mogilev)
Dnepr-DYUSSH-1 (Rahachow)
DSK-Homel (Gomel)
Dynamo Br (Brest)
Dynamo Mn (Minsk)
Dynamo-93 (Minsk)
Dynamo-Yuni (Minsk)
DYuSSh (Kirawsk)
DYuSSh-2 (Smarhon)
Elektromodul (Maladzyechna)
Energetik (Novolukoml)
Energetik-BDU (Minsk)
Energiya-CHP-5 (Druzhny)
Energosbyt-BGATU (Minsk)
Fandok-2 (Babruysk)
FC Torpedo Mogilev (Mogilev)
FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy)
FK Babruysk (Babruysk)
FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy)
FK Chavusy (Chavusy)
FK Chysts (Chysts)
FK Gomel-2 (Gomel)
FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)
FK Homel (Gomel)
FK Horki (Gorki)
FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi)
FK Kletsk (Kletsk)
FK Kobryn (Kobryn)
FK Lida (Lida)
FK Luninets (Luninets)
FK Lyuban (Lyuban)
FK Minsk (Minsk)
FK Miory (Miory)
FK Molodechno-2013 (Maladzyechna)
FK Orsha (Orsha)
FK Polatsk (Polotsk)
FK Pruzhany (Pruzhany)
FK Rudzensk (Rudzensk)
FK Senno (Senno)
FK Slutsk (Slutsk)
FK Smalyavichy (Smalyavichy )
FK Smorgon (Smarhon)
FK Snow (Snow)
FK Staryya Darohi (Staryya Darohi)
FK Uzda (Uzda)
FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)
FK Vitebsk-2 (Vitebsk)
FK Voronovo (Voronovo)
FK Zapadnyi (Vyalikiya Matykaly)
FK Zhlobin (Zhlobin)
Fomalgaut (Barysaw)
FSK Hrodnensky (Skidel)
Gazovik (Vitebsk)
Gomelshklo (Kastsyukovka)
Granit Mikashevichy (Mikashevichy)
Isloch (Minsk District)
Kamunalnik (Zhlobin)
Khimik (Hrodna)
Khimik (Svetlahorsk)
Khimvolokno (Hrodna)
Klechesk (Kletsk)

Kolas-Druzhba (Baranovichi region)
Kommunalnik (Slonim)
Kristall (Smalyavichy)
Krumkachy (Minsk)
Krutagorye (Dzyarzhynsk)
Livadia (Dzyarzhynsk)
Lokomotiv (Gomel)
Lokomotiv (Vitebsk)
Luch (Minsk)
Maladzyechna-DYUSSH-4 (Maladzyechna)
Metrostroy (Minsk)
MHUP (Mogilev)
MLF (Minsk)
MOFK (Orsha)
Montaxhnik (Mozyr)
Myasakambinat (Vitebsk)
MZAL (Minsk)
Naftan (Navapolatsk)
Nalogovik (Minsk)
Neftyanik (Rechytsa)
Neman (Hrodna)
Neman (Masty)
Neman-Agro (Stowbtsy)
Nika (Minsk)
Niva (Zhytkavichy)
Orbita (Minsk)
Oresa (Lyuban)
Palesse-2 (Kozyanki)
Partizan-2 (Minsk)
Partizan-2002 (Minsk)
Partizan-MTZ (Minsk)
Pinema (Pinsk)
PMC Pastavy (Pastavy)
PMK-7 (Hantsevichy)
Pratsounyya Rezervy (Baran)
Priozyorye (Verkhnedvinsk)
Pripyat (Olshany)
Rada (Kletsk)
Rahachow-MKK (Rahachow)
Rechytsa-2014 (Rechytsa)
RShSVM-Olimpya (Minsk)
Ruzhany (Brest region)
RVAR (Minsk)
Savit (Mogilev)
SDYuShOR-3 (Pinsk)
SDYuShOR-8 (Gomel)
SDYuShOR-MTZ-Syabap (Minsk)
Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)
SKAF (Minsk)
SKVICh (Minsk)
Slavia (Mozyr)
Slavyanin (Minsk)
Slonim-2017 (Slonim)
Smalyavichy-STI (Smalyavichy)
SMIautotrans (Smalyavichy)
Sozh (Krychaw)
Spartak (Shklow)
Sputnik (Rechytsa)
Start (Miory)
Stroitel (Vitebsk)
Tarpeda (Minsk)
Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Tekhnolog (Ivatsevichy)
Traktar (Minsk)
Transmash (Mogilev)
Tsementnik (Krasnaselski)
UA-Stroy-Zhytkavichy (Zhytkavichy )
Vadakanal-Transit (Brest)
Veras (Niasvizh)
Veras (Verkhnyaya Lipa)
Vertykal (Kalinkavichy)
Veyno (Mogilev Region)
Victoria (Maryina Horka)
Vitbich-Dynamo-Energo (Vitebsk)
Volna (Pinsk)
Zarya (Krugloe)
Zarya (Yazyl)
Zbornaya TF (Gomel)
Zhodzina-2007 (Zhodzina)
ZLiN (Gomel)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 622
Matches:995 299
Clubs:10 585
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 175
Site news
28.06.2017
current

International Champions Cup 2017 added

26.06.2017
current

Scottish Premier League 2017/18 added

26.06.2017
current

Czech Gambrinus Liga 2017/18 added

26.06.2017
current

Montenegrin First League 2017/18 added

26.06.2017
current

Slovenian PrvaLiga 2017/18 added

26.06.2017
current

Serbian Superliga 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Russia, Premiere league 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Hungary, National League I 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Bulgarian A Football Group 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Belgian First Division A 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

French Ligue 1 2017/18 added

25.06.2017
current

Polish Ekstraklasa 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

Scottish League Cup 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

Football League Cup 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

England, Football League Championship 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

English Premier League 2017/18 added

24.06.2017
current

Dutch Eredivisie 1917/18 added

24.06.2017
current

Ukraine, Premiere league 2017/18 added

Fixtures
Belarusian Cup 2017/18

1/16 finals

05.07

SDYuShOR-8 (Gomel) - Neman (Hrodna)

14:00

05.07

Volna (Pinsk) - FK Minsk (Minsk)

18:30

06.07

FK Orsha (Orsha) - Slaviya (Mazyr)

18:00

07.07

FK Smorgon (Smorgon) - Dynamo (Brest)

07.07

Neman-Agro (Stowbtsy) - BATE (Barysaw)

18:30

08.07

FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy) - Naftan (Navapolatsk)

08.07

Smalyavichy-STI (Smalyavichy) - Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

08.07

Tarpeda (Minsk) - FK Gomel (Gomel)

08.07

Maladzyechna-DYUSSH-4 (Maladzyechna) - Krumkachy (Minsk)

08.07

Granit (Mikashevichy) - FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)

08.07

UA-Stroy (Zhytkavichy) - FK Slutsk (Slutsk)

18:00

09.07

Slonim-2017 (Slonim) - Dnepr (Mogilev)

09.07

Lokomotiv (Gomel) - FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)

09.07

Belshina (Babruysk) - Isloch (Minsk District)

09.07

Luch (Minsk) - Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)

09.07

FK Chysts (Chysts) - Dynamo (Minsk)

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 30

MozambiqueMadagascar

17:00

ZimbabweSeychelles

17:00

DominicaBarbados

17:30

GrenadaSaint Lucia

19:30

Al-MerreikhAl-Hilal

21:00

Al Ahly TripoliUSM Alger

19:00

MC AlgerPlatinum Stars

21:00

SmouhaZESCO United

18:00

 

FK MinskKrumkachy

19:00

 

LokomotivMetallurg

 

PaideTulevik

19:30

 

Real Salt LakeOrlando City

19:30

 

Shanghai ShenhuaLiaoning Whowin

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, June 28

PortugalChile

0:0 aet
pen. 0:3

ZimbabweMadagascar

0:0

SeychellesMozambique

1:2

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesSaint Lucia

1:2

GrenadaDominica

1:1

MexicoGhana

1:0

LinfieldLa Fiorita

1:0

Defensa y JusticiaChapecoense

1:0

PatriotasCorinthians

1:1

 

AqtöbeShakhtyor

0:1

 

Grêmio (Porto Alegre)Atlético (Curitiba)

4:0

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

3:3

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

17.06.2017 – 02.07.2017

FIFA Confederations Cup 2017,
Final tournament

25.06.2017 – 09.07.2017

COSAFA Cup 2017

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

22.06.2017 – 25.06.2017

Caribbean Championship 2017,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru