Belarusian Cup 2000/01 |
27.05.2001 17:00 | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Slavia (Mazyr) | 1:0 aet (0:0) * | |||
Minsk |
18.05.2001 | Slavia (Mazyr) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
18.05.2001 | Vedrych-97 (Rechytsa) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
02.05.2001 | BATE (Barysaw) | | Slavia (Mazyr) | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Barysaw | |||||||
02.05.2001 | Belshina (Babruysk) | | FK Homel (Gomel) | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
02.05.2001 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | 3:2 (0:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
02.05.2001 | Tarpeda-Kadzina (Mogilev) | | Vedrych-97 (Rechytsa) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
20.04.2001 | FK Homel (Gomel) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
20.04.2001 | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Salihorsk | |||||||
20.04.2001 | Slavia (Mazyr) | | BATE (Barysaw) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Mazyr | |||||||
20.04.2001 | Vedrych-97 (Rechytsa) | | Tarpeda-Kadzina (Mogilev) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
02.10.2000 17:00 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Granit (Mikashevichy) | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
02.10.2000 16:00 | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | BATE (Barysaw) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
02.10.2000 16:00 | Neman-Belkard (Hrodna) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Hrodna | |||||||
02.10.2000 16:00 | FK Homel (Gomel) | | Lokomotiv-96 (Vitebsk) | 2:2 aet (0:1, 2:2), pen. 7:6 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
02.10.2000 16:00 | Kommunalnik (Slonim) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Slonim | |||||||
02.10.2000 16:00 | Slavia (Mazyr) | | Zabudova (Chysts) | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Mazyr | |||||||
02.10.2000 16:00 | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | | Tarpeda-Kadzina (Mogilev) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
02.10.2000 15:00 | Vedrych-97 (Rechytsa) | | Dynamo (Brest) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Rechytsa |
14.06.2000 | Azertsy (Hlybokaye) | | FK Orsha (Orsha) | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
14.06.2000 | FK Baranavichy (Baranovichi) | | Neman (Masty) | 2:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
14.06.2000 | FK Pruzhany (Pruzhany) | | Granit (Mikashevichy) | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
14.06.2000 | FK Staryya Darohi (Staryya Darohi) | | FK Rahachow (Rahachow) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
14.06.2000 | Niva (Zhytkavichy) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | 2:4 (1:4) | |||
14.06.2000 | Pinsk-900 (Pinsk) | | Traktar (Minsk) | +:- | |||
14.06.2000 | Vadakanal-Transit (Brest) | | Svisloch-Krovlya (Asipovichy) | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
14.06.2000 | Veras (Niasvizh) | | FK Maladzyechna (Maladzyechna) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
14.06.2000 | Vertykal (Kalinkavichy) | | Palesse (Kozyanki) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
14.06.2000 | Zabudova (Chysts) | | ZLiN (Gomel) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
14.06.2000 | Darida (Stowbtsy) | | FK Luninets (Luninets) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
14.06.2000 | FK Smorgon (Smorgon) | | Keramik-Biaroza (Biaroza) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
14.06.2000 | Orbita (Minsk) | | Zvyazda VA-BDU (Minsk) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Minsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |