Belarusian Cup 1992/93 |
22.06.1993 18:00 | Neman (Hrodna) | | Vedrych (Rechytsa) | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Minsk |
02.05.1993 18:00 | Neman (Hrodna) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Hrodna | |||||||
02.05.1993 16:00 | KIM (Vitebsk) | | Vedrych (Rechytsa) | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Vitebsk |
24.03.1993 18:00 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Neman (Hrodna) | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
24.03.1993 17:00 | Vedrych (Rechytsa) | | KIM (Vitebsk) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Rechytsa |
05.11.1992 16:00 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Lokomotiv (Vitebsk) | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
05.11.1992 14:00 | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Khimik (Hrodna) | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
05.11.1992 14:00 | Vedrych (Rechytsa) | | Kamunalnik (Pinsk) | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Rechytsa | |||||||
05.11.1992 13:00 | KIM (Vitebsk) | | Metallurg (Maladzyechna) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Vitebsk |
21.10.1992 15:00 | Metallurg (Maladzyechna) | | KIM (Vitebsk) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Maladzyechna | |||||||
21.10.1992 14:30 | Khimik (Hrodna) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Hrodna | |||||||
21.10.1992 14:30 | Lokomotiv (Vitebsk) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 1:8 (0:3) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
21.10.1992 14:00 | Kamunalnik (Pinsk) | | Vedrych (Rechytsa) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Pinsk |
14.10.1992 | Derevoobrabotchik (Masty) | | Kamunalnik (Pinsk) | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
14.10.1992 | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Homselmash (Gomel) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
14.10.1992 | Dynamo (Brest) | | Metallurg (Maladzyechna) | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 9:10 | |||
14.10.1992 | Lokomotiv (Vitebsk) | | BelAZ (Zhodzina) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
14.10.1992 | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | Vedrych (Rechytsa) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
14.10.1992 | Oresa (Lyuban) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
14.10.1992 | Stroitel (Staryya Darohi) | | Khimik (Hrodna) | 2:3 aet (0:0) | |||
14.10.1992 | Tarpeda (Mogilev) | | KIM (Vitebsk) | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
07.10.1992 | AFViS-RShSVM (Minsk) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 0:8 (0:4) | |||
07.10.1992 | BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Legmash (Orsha) | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
07.10.1992 | Brestbytkhim (Brest) | | Metallurg (Maladzyechna) | 1:2 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
07.10.1992 | Derevoobrabotchik (Masty) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Masty | |||||||
07.10.1992 | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Belarus (Minsk) | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
07.10.1992 | Homselmash (Gomel) | | Belarus (Maryina Horka) | 8:0 (2:0) | |||
07.10.1992 | Kamunalnik (Pinsk) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
07.10.1992 | KIM (Vitebsk) | | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
07.10.1992 | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | Abuwshchik (Lida) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
07.10.1992 | Neman (Stowbtsy) | | Tarpeda (Mogilev) | 0:6 (0:2) | |||
07.10.1992 | Niva-Pratsounyya Rezervy (Samakhvalavichy) | | Stroitel (Staryya Darohi) | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
07.10.1992 | Selmash (Mogilev) | | Khimik (Hrodna) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
07.10.1992 | Shinnik (Babruysk) | | Lokomotiv (Vitebsk) | 0:0 aet, pen. 3:4 | |||
07.10.1992 | Stankostroitel (Smorgon) | | Dynamo (Brest) | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
07.10.1992 | Traktar (Babruysk) | | Oresa (Lyuban) | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
07.10.1992 | Vedrych (Rechytsa) | | Zarya (Yazyl) | +:- | |||
24.09.1992 | Ataka-407 (Minsk) | | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
24.09.1992 | Belarus (Maryina Horka) | | Palesse (Mazyr) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
24.09.1992 | Belarus (Minsk) | | Zmena (Minsk) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
24.09.1992 | Elektromodul (Maladzyechna) | | Derevoobrabotchik (Masty) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
24.09.1992 | Kardan Flyers (Hrodna) | | Shinnik (Babruysk) | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
24.09.1992 | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | Albertin (Slonim) | 2:2 aet (0:1, 2:2), pen. 4:2 | |||
24.09.1992 | Kolos (Ustye) | | Kamunalnik (Pinsk) | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
24.09.1992 | Legmash (Orsha) | | Tekhnolog (Ivatsevichy) | 6:1 (1:0) | |||
24.09.1992 | Oresa (Lyuban) | | Viktoria (Kletsk) | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
24.09.1992 | Stroitel (Biaroza) | | AFViS-RShSVM (Minsk) | 2:5 (0:3) | |||
24.09.1992 | Zarya (Yazyl) | | Spartak (Shklow) | +:- | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |