Belarusian Cup

All time overall table


Overall table
ClubGWDLF-APP/G
1. BATE (Barysaw)103691024224 - 802172.107Статистика
2. Dynamo (Minsk)106641824231 - 962101.981Статистика
3. Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)106602422196 - 992041.925Статистика
4. Dynamo Brest (Brest)87481425143 - 841581.816Статистика
5. Belshina (Babruysk)86471722156 - 921581.837Статистика
6. Neman (Hrodna)92461630163 - 971541.674Статистика
7. FK Homel (Gomel)89451925149 - 961541.730Статистика
8. Dnepr (Mogilev)7039625111 - 831231.757Статистика
9. Slavia (Mozyr)69371022131 - 841211.754Статистика
10. Naftan (Navapolatsk)68321125110 - 871071.574Статистика
11. FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)67291325104 - 821001.493Статистика
12. Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)6230824115 - 75981.581Статистика
13. FK Minsk (Minsk)5730621102 - 63961.684Статистика
14. Rechytsa-2014 (Rechytsa)572692298 - 89871.526Статистика
15. Partizan-MTZ (Minsk)442751282 - 53861.955Статистика
16. Khimik (Svetlahorsk)542172678 - 95701.296Статистика
17. FK Molodechno-2013 (Maladzyechna)482042481 - 96641.333Статистика
18. FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy)432032066 - 67631.465Статистика
19. Granit Mikashevichy (Mikashevichy)452032276 - 68631.400Статистика
20. Volna (Pinsk)501922979 - 95591.180Статистика
21. SKVICh (Minsk)381841649 - 58581.526Статистика
22. FK Lida (Lida)451732559 - 79541.200Статистика
23. Tarpeda (Minsk)401661861 - 54541.350Статистика
24. FK Smorgon (Smarhon)391551969 - 71501.282Статистика
25. Dynamo-93 (Minsk)24146445 - 24482.000Статистика
26. Kommunalnik (Slonim)371451846 - 72471.270Статистика
27. FK Slutsk (Slutsk)271331150 - 30421.556Статистика
28. Energetik-BDU (Minsk)341331840 - 61421.235Статистика
29. FC Torpedo Mogilev (Mogilev)311311742 - 54401.290Статистика
30. Veras (Niasvizh)251111339 - 41341.360Статистика
31. FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)241041038 - 33341.417Статистика
32. Lokomotiv (Gomel)21102938 - 32321.524Статистика
33. FK Polatsk (Polotsk)2294938 - 41311.409Статистика
34. DSK-Homel (Gomel)1792631 - 21291.706Статистика
35. Vertykal (Kalinkavichy)22901328 - 47271.227Статистика
36. Belcard (Hrodna)25831434 - 41271.080Статистика
37. Darida Minsk Region (Minsk Region)21821115 - 19261.238Статистика
38. Neman (Masty)28821837 - 63260.929Статистика
39. FK Biaroza-2010 (Biaroza)29741836 - 55250.862Статистика
40. FK Orsha (Orsha)30732054 - 89240.800Статистика
41. Isloch (Minsk District)1472530 - 25231.643Статистика
42. Slonim-2017 (Slonim)1672736 - 37231.438Статистика
43. FK Babruysk (Babruysk)1363423 - 14211.615Статистика
44. Spartak (Shklow)18621026 - 31201.111Статистика
45. Ataka (Minsk)1361623 - 23191.462Статистика
46. FK Staryya Darohi (Staryya Darohi)17611012 - 29191.118Статистика
47. FK Rudzensk (Rudzensk)1060413 - 20181.800Статистика
48. FK Zhlobin (Zhlobin)1342720 - 33141.077Статистика
49. Krumkachy (Minsk)841314 - 13131.625Статистика
50. FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy)26341923 - 65130.500Статистика
51. Luch (Minsk)940511 - 20121.333Статистика
52. Smalyavichy-STI (Smalyavichy)1240823 - 21121.000Статистика
53. FK Kobryn (Kobryn)1340914 - 43120.923Статистика
54. Fomalgaut (Barysaw)73138 - 6101.429Статистика
55. FK Chysts (Chysts)113177 - 22100.909Статистика
56. Dnepr-DYUSSH-1 (Rahachow)14311014 - 25100.714Статистика
57. Stroitel (Vitebsk)63037 - 991.500Статистика
58. ZLiN (Gomel)1030711 - 2990.900Статистика
59. Kamunalnik (Zhlobin)923414 - 991.000Статистика
60. Lokomotiv (Vitebsk)1123611 - 2390.818Статистика
61. Klechesk (Kletsk)922512 - 2280.889Статистика
62. Kolas-Druzhba (Baranovichi region)521214 - 1471.400Статистика
63. Oresa (Lyuban)42027 - 1161.500Статистика
64. Savit (Mogilev)520313 - 1061.200Статистика
65. FSK Hrodnensky (Skidel)52038 - 1161.200Статистика
66. Myasakambinat (Vitebsk)62045 - 961.000Статистика
67. BGATU-Niva (Samakhvalavichy)72056 - 1260.857Статистика
68. Dynamo-Yuni (Minsk)71247 - 1050.714Статистика
69. FK Horki (Gorki)912610 - 3250.556Статистика
70. Partizan-2002 (Minsk)31114 - 441.333Статистика
71. RShSVM-Olimpya (Minsk)31116 - 1141.333Статистика
72. AK-Zhdanovichy (Zhdanovichy)41122 - 1041.000Статистика
73. Khimik (Hrodna)51137 - 1340.800Статистика
74. Zarya (Yazyl)61142 - 1540.667Статистика
75. FK Uzda (Uzda)21015 - 331.500Статистика
76. Partizan-2 (Minsk)21014 - 431.500Статистика
77. FK Zarya Krugloe (Krugloe)21013 - 331.500Статистика
78. FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi)21015 - 631.500Статистика
79. SKAF (Minsk)21012 - 631.500Статистика
80. FK Chavusy (Chavusy)21014 - 931.500Статистика
81. SMIautotrans Smalyavichy (Smalyavichy)21011 - 631.500Статистика
82. SDYuShOR-8 Gomel (Gomel)21011 - 731.500Статистика
83. Vadakanal-Transit (Brest)21012 - 931.500Статистика
84. ALF-Legea (Minsk)21013 - 1231.500Статистика
85. Ruzhany (Brest region)21011 - 1131.500Статистика
86. FK Senno (Senno)31023 - 231.000Статистика
87. FK Lyuban (Lyuban)31024 - 631.000Статистика
88. FK Vitebsk-2 (Vitebsk)31023 - 631.000Статистика
89. Azertsy (Hlybokaye)31025 - 931.000Статистика
90. Belita-Vitex (Uzda)31023 - 831.000Статистика
91. Energiya-CHP-5 (Druzhny)31022 - 831.000Статистика
92. Gazovik (Vitebsk)41039 - 1530.750Статистика
93. PMK-7 (Hantsevichy)41035 - 1230.750Статистика
94. FK Victoria Maryina Horka (Maryina Horka)41034 - 1130.750Статистика
95. PMC Pastavy (Pastavy)41034 - 1230.750Статистика
96. Khimvolokno (Hrodna)41033 - 1130.750Статистика
97. FK Maladzyechna-DYUSSH-4 (Maladzyechna)41033 - 1230.750Статистика
98. DYuSSh (Kirawsk)41034 - 1530.750Статистика
99. Neman-Agro (Stowbtsy)41034 - 1730.750Статистика
100. FK Ashmyany-BDUFK (Ashmyany)51046 - 1330.600Статистика
101. UA-Stroy-Zhytkavichy (Zhytkavichy )51042 - 1630.600Статистика
102. Transmash (Mogilev)71060 - 1030.429Статистика
103. Livadia (Dzyarzhynsk)14101310 - 4630.214Статистика
104. FK Kletsk (Kletsk)40229 - 1820.500Статистика
105. Vitbich-Dynamo-Energo (Vitebsk)10103 - 311.000Статистика
106. Metrostroy (Minsk)10102 - 211.000Статистика
107. Nalogovik (Minsk)10100 - 011.000Статистика
108. FK Brestzhilstroy Brest (Brest)20115 - 710.500Статистика
109. Priozyorye (Verkhnedvinsk)20110 - 310.500Статистика
110. FK Montaxhnik Mozyr (Mozyr)10012 - 300.000Статистика
111. Batski Gomel (Gomel)10011 - 200.000Статистика
112. DYuSSh-2 (Smarhon)10011 - 200.000Статистика
113. FK Snow (Snow)10011 - 200.000Статистика
114. FK Pripyat Olshany (Olshany)10010 - 100.000Статистика
115. FK Zhodzina-2007 (Zhodzina)10010 - 100.000Статистика
116. Pinema (Pinsk)10010 - 100.000Статистика
117. RVAR (Minsk)10010 - 100.000Статистика
118. Niva (Zhytkavichy)10012 - 400.000Статистика
119. Biolog (Navapolatsk)10011 - 300.000Статистика
120. Elektromodul (Maladzyechna)10010 - 200.000Статистика
121. Zbornaya TF Gomel (Gomel)10010 - 200.000Статистика
122. Slavyanin (Minsk)10014 - 700.000Статистика
123. Avtoprovod (Shchuchyn)10012 - 500.000Статистика
124. FK Krutagorye Dzyarzhynsk (Dzyarzhynsk)10011 - 400.000Статистика
125. ALF-2007 (Minsk)10010 - 300.000Статистика
126. FK Zapadnyi (Vyalikiya Matykaly)10010 - 300.000Статистика
127. Kristall (Smalyavichy)10010 - 300.000Статистика
128. Belenergostroi (Belaazyorsk)10011 - 500.000Статистика
129. Pratsounyya Rezervy (Baran)10010 - 400.000Статистика
130. Sputnik Rechytsa (Rechytsa)10010 - 400.000Статистика
131. Veyno (Mogilev Region)10010 - 400.000Статистика
132. Start (Miory)10011 - 600.000Статистика
133. Tekhnolog (Ivatsevichy)10011 - 600.000Статистика
134. Azot (Hrodna)10010 - 500.000Статистика
135. Fandok-2 (Babruysk)10010 - 500.000Статистика
136. MLF (Minsk)10010 - 500.000Статистика
137. Energetik (Novolukoml)10010 - 600.000Статистика
138. Nika (Minsk)10012 - 900.000Статистика
139. SDYuShOR-3 Pinsk (Pinsk)10010 - 800.000Статистика
140. FK Voronovo (Voronovo)10010 - 900.000Статистика
141. MZAL (Minsk)10010 - 1000.000Статистика
142. Rada (Kletsk)20024 - 600.000Статистика
143. FK Luninets (Luninets)20023 - 500.000Статистика
144. FK Pruzhany (Pruzhany)20022 - 400.000Статистика
145. Traktar (Minsk)20020 - 200.000Статистика
146. Veras (Verkhnyaya Lipa)20020 - 200.000Статистика
147. Gomelshklo (Kastsyukovka)20023 - 600.000Статистика
148. FK Smalyavichy (Smalyavichy )20021 - 400.000Статистика
149. Orbita (Minsk)20020 - 300.000Статистика
150. MHUP (Mogilev)20021 - 600.000Статистика
151. FK Miory (Miory)20020 - 500.000Статистика
152. Energosbyt-BGATU (Minsk)20021 - 700.000Статистика
153. FK SDYuShOR-MTZ-Syabap Minsk (Minsk)20020 - 800.000Статистика
154. Tsementnik (Krasnaselski)20021 - 1100.000Статистика
155. Sozh (Krychaw)20020 - 1000.000Статистика
156. Brestbytkhim (Brest)30033 - 700.000Статистика
157. FK Gomel-2 (Gomel)30033 - 800.000Статистика
158. Rahachow-MKK (Rahachow)30032 - 1200.000Статистика
159. Neftyanik (Rechytsa)30031 - 1300.000Статистика
160. Palesse-2 (Kozyanki)60061 - 1800.000Статистика

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

 

AmkarSKA-Khabarovsk

19:00

AkhmatRubin

19:30

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

15:00

 

AraratTorpedo

19:00

 

Anzhi-2Legion-Dynamo

17:00

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-Nalchik

17:00

 

Ural-2Syzran-2003

15:00

 

Arsenal-KievKolos

16:00

HeliosVolyn

16:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

19:00

 

SkalaAhrobiznes

16:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Sudnobudivnyk

16:00

Ingulets-2Tavriya

16:00

 

ArsenalWest Bromwich Albion

20:00

 

BeroeLevski

20:00

 

Real BetisLevante

21:00

 

FK LiepājaJelgava

20:25

 

Sarpsborg 08Odd

19:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

18:00

 

Vitória SBoavista

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

18:00

 

SlovanSlovácko

19:00

 

AFC EskilstunaGöteborg

19:00

SiriusÖrebro

19:00

MalmöElfsborg

19:00

 

LanúsNewell's Old Boys

19:05

EstudiantesSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:05

 

SportVasco da Gama

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

0:0

EspéranceAl-Ahly

1:2

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0
pen. 3:2

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

2:2

 

DynamoCSKA

0:0

SpartakAnzhi

2:2

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

0:1

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

2:0

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

2:1

 

SaturnKhimik

4:1

DynamoFK Ryazan

4:0

SokolFK Strogino

3:2

EnergomashFK Kaluga

2:0

ZorkiyZenit

4:0

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

1:0

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

2:2

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

DruzhbaAngusht

3:1

ChernomoretsSKA

2:0

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

1:3

 

ZirkaShahtar

2:4

DynamoVeres

0:0

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

1:0

 

SəbailKəpəz

1:0

Ziraİnter

1:1

 

GandzasarPyunik

3:1

 

BATEFK Slutsk

6:0

ShakhtsyorIsloch

4:0

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

0:0

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

1:0

SheriffDacia

6:3

 

RapidWolfsberg

4:2

SturmAltach

0:0

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

1:1

LASKMattersburg

2:2

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:3

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

0:0

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

2:1

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

5:0

SouthamptonManchester United

0:1

Stoke CityChelsea

0:4

Swansea CityWatford

1:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:3

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

0:3

Derby CountyBirmingham City

1:1

FulhamMiddlesbrough

1:1

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

3:2

Norwich CityBristol City

0:0

Preston North EndMillwall

0:0

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

0:0

ReadingHull City

1:1

SunderlandCardiff City

1:2

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

2:1

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

2:1

 

GenkOostende

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

3:2

MechelenSint-Truiden

2:0

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

1:2

 

SlaviaVitosha

4:0

PirinVereya

1:2

Cherno MoreEtar

0:0

 

DebrecenPuskás

3:0

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

2:0

PaksBalmazújváros

1:0

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

2:4

VideotonHonvéd

1:1

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

2:1

HoffenheimSchalke 04

2:0

WerderFreiburg

0:0

Mainz 05Hertha

1:0

StuttgartAugsburg

0:0

Borussia DBorussia M

6:1

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

1:2

FeyenoordNAC

0:2

Heracles AlmeloRoda

2:1

Den HaagSparta

1:0

 

LokomotiviChikhura

3:0

DilaSamtredia

2:1

 

AtléticoSevilla

2:0

AlavésReal Madrid

1:2

MálagaAthletic

3:3

GironaBarcelona

0:3

 

RomaUdinese

3:1

SPALNapoli

2:3

JuventusTorino

4:0

 

HaugesundViking

2:1

 

TermalicaLechia

2:1

PogońGórnik

1:2

KoronaWisła K

2:1

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

0:2

MoreirenseSporting

1:1

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

2:0

 

TriglavAnkaran

1:3

GoricaKrško

2:1

CeljeOlimpija

0:0

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

0:0

MetzTroyes

0:1

BordeauxGuingamp

3:1

LyonDijon

3:3

CaenAmiens

1:0

 

CibaliaInter

1:2

SlavenRijeka

1:1

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

0:1

SigmaDukla

3:0

FastavSlavia

1:1

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

0:2

 

HalmstadNorrköping

2:1

 

RangersCeltic

0:2

KilmarnockDundee

1:1

Ross CountyHibernian

0:1

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

2:1

Partick ThistleHearts

1:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

3:1

PaideTulevik

4:2

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

6:0

KalevFlora

1:2

 

HuracánUnión

0:0

ArsenalTemperley

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

0:1

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

0:4

Godoy CruzIndependiente

1:0

 

FlamengoAvaí

1:1

SantosAtlético Paranaense

1:0

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

1:1

New England RevolutionToronto

2:1

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

2:1

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

3:1

Minnesota UnitedDallas

4:1

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

3:2

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

2:0

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

1:0

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

0:1

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru