Belarusian Cup

All time overall table


Overall table
ClubGWDLF-APP/G
1. BATE (Barysaw)109731125234 - 862302.110Статистика
2. Dynamo (Minsk)106641824231 - 962101.981Статистика
3. Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)108612423199 - 1022071.917Статистика
4. Dynamo Brest (Brest)92531425156 - 881731.880Статистика
5. Belshina (Babruysk)86471722156 - 921581.837Статистика
6. Neman (Hrodna)95471731163 - 991581.663Статистика
7. FK Homel (Gomel)89451925149 - 961541.730Статистика
8. Dnepr (Mogilev)7440628115 - 921261.703Статистика
9. Slavia (Mozyr)69371022131 - 841211.754Статистика
10. Naftan (Navapolatsk)68321125110 - 871071.574Статистика
11. FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)67291325104 - 821001.493Статистика
12. Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)6330825116 - 77981.556Статистика
13. FK Minsk (Minsk)5730621102 - 63961.684Статистика
14. Rechytsa-2014 (Rechytsa)572692298 - 89871.526Статистика
15. Partizan-MTZ (Minsk)442751282 - 53861.955Статистика
16. Khimik (Svetlahorsk)542172678 - 95701.296Статистика
17. FK Molodechno-2013 (Maladzyechna)482042481 - 96641.333Статистика
18. FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy)432032066 - 67631.465Статистика
19. Granit Mikashevichy (Mikashevichy)452032276 - 68631.400Статистика
20. Volna (Pinsk)501922979 - 95591.180Статистика
21. SKVICh (Minsk)381841649 - 58581.526Статистика
22. FK Lida (Lida)451732559 - 79541.200Статистика
23. Tarpeda (Minsk)401661861 - 54541.350Статистика
24. FK Smorgon (Smarhon)391551969 - 71501.282Статистика
25. Dynamo-93 (Minsk)24146445 - 24482.000Статистика
26. Kommunalnik (Slonim)371451846 - 72471.270Статистика
27. FK Slutsk (Slutsk)291331351 - 34421.448Статистика
28. Energetik-BDU (Minsk)341331840 - 61421.235Статистика
29. FC Torpedo Mogilev (Mogilev)311311742 - 54401.290Статистика
30. Veras (Niasvizh)251111339 - 41341.360Статистика
31. FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)241041038 - 33341.417Статистика
32. Lokomotiv (Gomel)21102938 - 32321.524Статистика
33. FK Polatsk (Polotsk)2294938 - 41311.409Статистика
34. DSK-Homel (Gomel)1792631 - 21291.706Статистика
35. Vertykal (Kalinkavichy)22901328 - 47271.227Статистика
36. Belcard (Hrodna)25831434 - 41271.080Статистика
37. Darida Minsk Region (Minsk Region)21821115 - 19261.238Статистика
38. Neman (Masty)28821837 - 63260.929Статистика
39. FK Biaroza-2010 (Biaroza)29741836 - 55250.862Статистика
40. FK Orsha (Orsha)30732054 - 89240.800Статистика
41. Isloch (Minsk District)1672732 - 29231.438Статистика
42. Slonim-2017 (Slonim)1672736 - 37231.438Статистика
43. FK Babruysk (Babruysk)1363423 - 14211.615Статистика
44. Spartak (Shklow)18621026 - 31201.111Статистика
45. Ataka (Minsk)1361623 - 23191.462Статистика
46. FK Staryya Darohi (Staryya Darohi)17611012 - 29191.118Статистика
47. FK Rudzensk (Rudzensk)1060413 - 20181.800Статистика
48. FK Zhlobin (Zhlobin)1342720 - 33141.077Статистика
49. Krumkachy (Minsk)941414 - 13131.444Статистика
50. FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy)26341923 - 65130.500Статистика
51. Luch (Minsk)940511 - 20121.333Статистика
52. FK Kobryn (Kobryn)1340914 - 43120.923Статистика
53. FK Smalyavichy (Smalyavichy)14401024 - 25120.857Статистика
54. Fomalgaut (Barysaw)73138 - 6101.429Статистика
55. FK Chysts (Chysts)113177 - 22100.909Статистика
56. Dnepr-DYUSSH-1 (Rahachow)14311014 - 25100.714Статистика
57. Stroitel (Vitebsk)63037 - 991.500Статистика
58. ZLiN (Gomel)1030711 - 2990.900Статистика
59. Kamunalnik (Zhlobin)923414 - 991.000Статистика
60. Lokomotiv (Vitebsk)1123611 - 2390.818Статистика
61. Klechesk (Kletsk)922512 - 2280.889Статистика
62. Kolas-Druzhba (Baranovichi region)521214 - 1471.400Статистика
63. Oresa (Lyuban)42027 - 1161.500Статистика
64. Savit (Mogilev)520313 - 1061.200Статистика
65. FSK Hrodnensky (Skidel)52038 - 1161.200Статистика
66. Myasakambinat (Vitebsk)62045 - 961.000Статистика
67. BGATU-Niva (Samakhvalavichy)72056 - 1260.857Статистика
68. Dynamo-Yuni (Minsk)71247 - 1050.714Статистика
69. FK Horki (Gorki)912610 - 3250.556Статистика
70. Partizan-2002 (Minsk)31114 - 441.333Статистика
71. RShSVM-Olimpya (Minsk)31116 - 1141.333Статистика
72. AK-Zhdanovichy (Zhdanovichy)41122 - 1041.000Статистика
73. Khimik (Hrodna)51137 - 1340.800Статистика
74. Zarya (Yazyl)61142 - 1540.667Статистика
75. FK Uzda (Uzda)21015 - 331.500Статистика
76. Partizan-2 (Minsk)21014 - 431.500Статистика
77. FK Zarya Krugloe (Krugloe)21013 - 331.500Статистика
78. FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi)21015 - 631.500Статистика
79. SKAF (Minsk)21012 - 631.500Статистика
80. FK Chavusy (Chavusy)21014 - 931.500Статистика
81. SMIautotrans Smalyavichy (Smalyavichy)21011 - 631.500Статистика
82. SDYuShOR-8 Gomel (Gomel)21011 - 731.500Статистика
83. Vadakanal-Transit (Brest)21012 - 931.500Статистика
84. ALF-Legea (Minsk)21013 - 1231.500Статистика
85. Ruzhany (Brest region)21011 - 1131.500Статистика
86. FK Senno (Senno)31023 - 231.000Статистика
87. FK Lyuban (Lyuban)31024 - 631.000Статистика
88. FK Vitebsk-2 (Vitebsk)31023 - 631.000Статистика
89. Azertsy (Hlybokaye)31025 - 931.000Статистика
90. Belita-Vitex (Uzda)31023 - 831.000Статистика
91. Energiya-CHP-5 (Druzhny)31022 - 831.000Статистика
92. Gazovik (Vitebsk)41039 - 1530.750Статистика
93. PMK-7 (Hantsevichy)41035 - 1230.750Статистика
94. FK Victoria Maryina Horka (Maryina Horka)41034 - 1130.750Статистика
95. PMC Pastavy (Pastavy)41034 - 1230.750Статистика
96. Khimvolokno (Hrodna)41033 - 1130.750Статистика
97. FK Maladzyechna-DYUSSH-4 (Maladzyechna)41033 - 1230.750Статистика
98. DYuSSh (Kirawsk)41034 - 1530.750Статистика
99. Neman-Agro (Stowbtsy)41034 - 1730.750Статистика
100. FK Ashmyany-BDUFK (Ashmyany)51046 - 1330.600Статистика
101. UA-Stroy-Zhytkavichy (Zhytkavichy )51042 - 1630.600Статистика
102. Transmash (Mogilev)71060 - 1030.429Статистика
103. Livadia (Dzyarzhynsk)14101310 - 4630.214Статистика
104. FK Kletsk (Kletsk)40229 - 1820.500Статистика
105. Vitbich-Dynamo-Energo (Vitebsk)10103 - 311.000Статистика
106. Metrostroy (Minsk)10102 - 211.000Статистика
107. Nalogovik (Minsk)10100 - 011.000Статистика
108. FK Brestzhilstroy Brest (Brest)20115 - 710.500Статистика
109. Priozyorye (Verkhnedvinsk)20110 - 310.500Статистика
110. FK Montaxhnik Mozyr (Mozyr)10012 - 300.000Статистика
111. Batski Gomel (Gomel)10011 - 200.000Статистика
112. DYuSSh-2 (Smarhon)10011 - 200.000Статистика
113. FK Snow (Snow)10011 - 200.000Статистика
114. FK Pripyat Olshany (Olshany)10010 - 100.000Статистика
115. FK Zhodzina-2007 (Zhodzina)10010 - 100.000Статистика
116. Pinema (Pinsk)10010 - 100.000Статистика
117. RVAR (Minsk)10010 - 100.000Статистика
118. Niva (Zhytkavichy)10012 - 400.000Статистика
119. Biolog (Navapolatsk)10011 - 300.000Статистика
120. Elektromodul (Maladzyechna)10010 - 200.000Статистика
121. Zbornaya TF Gomel (Gomel)10010 - 200.000Статистика
122. Slavyanin (Minsk)10014 - 700.000Статистика
123. Avtoprovod (Shchuchyn)10012 - 500.000Статистика
124. FK Krutagorye Dzyarzhynsk (Dzyarzhynsk)10011 - 400.000Статистика
125. ALF-2007 (Minsk)10010 - 300.000Статистика
126. FK Zapadnyi (Vyalikiya Matykaly)10010 - 300.000Статистика
127. Kristall (Smalyavichy)10010 - 300.000Статистика
128. Belenergostroi (Belaazyorsk)10011 - 500.000Статистика
129. Pratsounyya Rezervy (Baran)10010 - 400.000Статистика
130. Sputnik Rechytsa (Rechytsa)10010 - 400.000Статистика
131. Veyno (Mogilev Region)10010 - 400.000Статистика
132. Start (Miory)10011 - 600.000Статистика
133. Tekhnolog (Ivatsevichy)10011 - 600.000Статистика
134. Azot (Hrodna)10010 - 500.000Статистика
135. Fandok-2 (Babruysk)10010 - 500.000Статистика
136. MLF (Minsk)10010 - 500.000Статистика
137. Energetik (Novolukoml)10010 - 600.000Статистика
138. Nika (Minsk)10012 - 900.000Статистика
139. SDYuShOR-3 Pinsk (Pinsk)10010 - 800.000Статистика
140. FK Voronovo (Voronovo)10010 - 900.000Статистика
141. MZAL (Minsk)10010 - 1000.000Статистика
142. Rada (Kletsk)20024 - 600.000Статистика
143. FK Luninets (Luninets)20023 - 500.000Статистика
144. FK Pruzhany (Pruzhany)20022 - 400.000Статистика
145. Traktar (Minsk)20020 - 200.000Статистика
146. Veras (Verkhnyaya Lipa)20020 - 200.000Статистика
147. Gomelshklo (Kastsyukovka)20023 - 600.000Статистика
148. Orbita (Minsk)20020 - 300.000Статистика
149. MHUP (Mogilev)20021 - 600.000Статистика
150. FK Miory (Miory)20020 - 500.000Статистика
151. Energosbyt-BGATU (Minsk)20021 - 700.000Статистика
152. FK SDYuShOR-MTZ-Syabap Minsk (Minsk)20020 - 800.000Статистика
153. Tsementnik (Krasnaselski)20021 - 1100.000Статистика
154. Sozh (Krychaw)20020 - 1000.000Статистика
155. Brestbytkhim (Brest)30033 - 700.000Статистика
156. FK Gomel-2 (Gomel)30033 - 800.000Статистика
157. Rahachow-MKK (Rahachow)30032 - 1200.000Статистика
158. Neftyanik (Rechytsa)30031 - 1300.000Статистика
159. Palesse-2 (Kozyanki)60061 - 1800.000Статистика

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

AjaxDynamo Kyiv

21:00

VideotonAÉK

21:00

Young BoysDinamo Zagreb

21:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNacional

19:30

LDUDeportivo Cali

19:45

BengaluruAltyn Asyr

20:00

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)

17:00

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mordovia (Saransk)

18:00

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)Tom (Tomsk)

18:30

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Tambov (Tambov)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)Fakel (Voronezh)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Armavir (Armavir)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:30

 

Aston VillaBrentford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayMillwall

19:45

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45

Norwich CityPreston North End

19:45

Bolton WanderersBirmingham City

20:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

20:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

AtlantasJonava

20:00

 

ParanáSão Paulo

19:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Paranaense

19:30

BahiaInternacional

19:30

SportAmérica

21:00

PalmeirasBotafogo

21:00

FluminenseCorinthians

21:45

GrêmioCruzeiro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

2:2

 

DynamoFK Ufa

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

1:2

 

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

0:2

 

VereyaVitosha

0:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

1:3

FjölnirVíkingur R

2:2

 

ValenciaAtlético

1:1

AthleticLeganés

2:1

 

AtalantaFrosinone

4:0

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

1:1

 

ŚląskPogoń

0:0

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

0:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:4

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

2:1

HammarbyÖrebro

2:0

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru