FK Baranavichy

Baranavichy

Founded: 1945

Stadium: Lokomotiv Stadium

Other names:

 1945  Lokomotiv
 1946  Baranavichy MU
 1947 Ц 1949  Dynamo
 1950 Ц 1952  Lokomotiv
 1953 Ц 1956  Pishchevik
 1957 Ц 1959  Baranavichy
 1960  Promkombinat
 1961  Lokomotiv
 1962  Salyut
 1963 Ц 1964  Lokomotiv
 1965 Ц 1967  Tekstilshchik
 1968 Ц 1984  Lokomotiv
 1985 Ц 1989  Tekstilshchik
 1990  Baranavichy
 1991  Khimik
 1992 Ц 1993  Tekstilshchik
 1993 Ц 1994  Metapol
 1994 Ц   Baranavichy

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 656
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 337
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
25.04.2018
current

Play-off round of the
AFC Cup 2018
added

23.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
Belarusian Cup 2017/18

Semifinal, Day 2

02.05

Dnepr (Mogilev) - Dynamo (Brest)

17:45

02.05

Neman (Hrodna) - BATE (Barysaw)

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 26

Saint Kitts and NevisJamaica

20:00

ArsenalAtlético Madrid

20:05

MarseilleRed Bull

21:05

PeñarolLibertad

21:30

River PlateEmelec

19:15

CruzeiroUniversidad de Chile

19:15

Vasco da GamaRacing Club

21:30

JuniorAlianza

19:30

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

18:30

BunyodkorLokomotiv

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 24

LiverpoolRoma

5:2

Atlético NacionalBolívar

4:1

SantosEstudiantes

2:0

Deportivo LaraMillonarios

2:1

MalkiyaAl-Jazeera

1:2

Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Suwaiq

2:0

Al AhedManama

3:1

Al JaishAl Zawra'a

1:1

Tampines RoversPersija

2:4

Johor Darul Ta'zimSông Lam Nghệ An

3:2

 

FK KalugaTorpedo

1:2

 

FK ChitaDynamo

0:0

ZenitIrtysh

2:3

 

NeftchiMetallurg

0:0

BuxoroQizilqum

1:0

 

Derby CountyCardiff City

3:1

Nottingham ForestBarnsley

3:0

 

PalangaSūduva

0:2

TrakaiŽalgiris K

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 Ц 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 Ц 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru