Belarusian Cup 1992 |
24.06.1992 18:00 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | 6:1 (1:0) | |||
Minsk |
03.06.1992 18:30 | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Dynamo (Brest) | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
03.06.1992 18:30 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Metallurg (Maladzyechna) | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Minsk |
27.05.1992 18:30 | Dynamo (Brest) | | Traktar (Babruysk) | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:3 | |||
Brest | |||||||
27.05.1992 18:30 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
27.05.1992 18:00 | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Stroitel (Staryya Darohi) | 5:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
27.05.1992 18:00 | Metallurg (Maladzyechna) | | Kolos (Ustye) | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Maladzyechna |
20.05.1992 | Abuwshchik (Lida) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 0:6 (0:2) | |||
20.05.1992 | Dnepr (Rahachow) | | Metallurg (Maladzyechna) | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
20.05.1992 | KIM (Vitebsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
20.05.1992 | Luch (Minsk) | | Kolos (Ustye) | 1:4 (0:0) | |||
20.05.1992 | Selmash (Mogilev) | | Dynamo (Brest) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
20.05.1992 | Stroitel (Staryya Darohi) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:3 | |||
Staryya Darohi | |||||||
20.05.1992 | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | Khimik (Hrodna) | 4:2 (2:2) | |||
20.05.1992 | Traktar (Babruysk) | | Homselmash (Gomel) | 6:2 (4:0) | |||
13.05.1992 | Albertin (Slonim) | | Traktar (Babruysk) | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
13.05.1992 | Ataka-407 (Minsk) | | Abuwshchik (Lida) | 1:1 aet (0:0), pen. 2:3 | |||
13.05.1992 | BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Selmash (Mogilev) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
13.05.1992 | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Zarya (Yazyl) | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
13.05.1992 | Dnepr (Rahachow) | | Tarpeda (Mogilev) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
13.05.1992 | Dynamo (Brest) | | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
13.05.1992 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | ZLiN (Gomel) | 11:0 (6:0) | |||
13.05.1992 | Homselmash (Gomel) | | Shinnik (Babruysk) | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 3:2 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
13.05.1992 | Khimik (Hrodna) | | Niva (Samakhvalavichy) | +:- | |||
13.05.1992 | KIM-2 (Vitebsk) | | Stroitel (Staryya Darohi) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
13.05.1992 | Legmash (Orsha) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
13.05.1992 | Lokomotiv (Vitebsk) | | Luch (Minsk) | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
13.05.1992 | Metallurg (Maladzyechna) | | Zmena (Minsk) | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
13.05.1992 | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | Dynamo-2 (Minsk) | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 3:1 | |||
Salihorsk | |||||||
13.05.1992 | Stankostroitel (Smorgon) | | KIM (Vitebsk) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
13.05.1992 | Vedrych (Rechytsa) | | Kolos (Ustye) | 0:1 aet (0:0) | |||
06.05.1992 | Dnepr (Rahachow) | | Metrostroy (Minsk) | 2:2 aet (2:1, 2:2), pen. 4:3 | |||
06.05.1992 | Dynamo-2 (Minsk) | | Oresa (Lyuban) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
06.05.1992 | Khimik (Kletsk) | | KIM-2 (Vitebsk) | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
06.05.1992 | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | Kamunalnik (Pinsk) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
06.05.1992 | Kolos (Ustye) | | Belarus (Maryina Horka) | +:- | |||
06.05.1992 | Luch (Minsk) | | Khimvolokno (Hrodna) | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
06.05.1992 | Neman (Stowbtsy) | | Legmash (Orsha) | 2:6 (1:2) | |||
06.05.1992 | Niva (Samakhvalavichy) | | Traktar (Minsk) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
06.05.1992 | Selmash (Mogilev) | | Berezina (Barysaw) | +:- | |||
06.05.1992 | Shinnik (Babruysk) | | Palesse (Mazyr) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Babruysk | |||||||
06.05.1992 | Spartak (Shklow) | | Stankostroitel (Smorgon) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
06.05.1992 | Stroitel (Biaroza) | | Albertin (Slonim) | 3:4 aet (0:2, 2:2) | |||
06.05.1992 | Zarya (Yazyl) | | SKIF-RShVSM (Minsk) | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 3:1 | |||
06.05.1992 | ZLiN (Gomel) | | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
06.05.1992 | Zmena (Minsk) | | Derevoobrabotchik (Masty) | 5:2 (2:0) | |||
06.05.1992 | Orbita (Minsk) | | Ataka-407 (Minsk) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |