Belarusian Cup 2004/05 |
22.05.2005 18:30 | MTZ-RIPA (Minsk) | | BATE (Barysaw) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Minsk |
04.05.2005 18:30 | BATE (Barysaw) | | Darida (Minsk Region) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Barysaw | |||||||
04.05.2005 17:30 | Neman (Hrodna) | | MTZ-RIPA (Minsk) | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Hrodna |
12.04.2005 17:30 | Darida (Minsk Region) | | BATE (Barysaw) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
12.04.2005 17:00 | MTZ-RIPA (Minsk) | | Neman (Hrodna) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Minsk |
07.04.2005 19:00 | Darida (Minsk Region) | | FK Homel (Gomel) | 0:0 | |||
Minsk | |||||||
07.04.2005 16:30 | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Neman (Hrodna) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Babruysk | |||||||
07.04.2005 16:30 | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | BATE (Barysaw) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
07.04.2005 15:00 | FK Baranavichy (Baranovichi) | | MTZ-RIPA (Minsk) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Baranovichi |
03.04.2005 19:00 | MTZ-RIPA (Minsk) | | FK Baranavichy (Baranovichi) | 0:0 | |||
Minsk | |||||||
03.04.2005 17:00 | Neman (Hrodna) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Hrodna | |||||||
03.04.2005 16:00 | FK Homel (Gomel) | | Darida (Minsk Region) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
03.04.2005 15:00 | BATE (Barysaw) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
14.11.2004 13:00 | MTZ-RIPA (Minsk) | | FK Lida (Lida) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
11.11.2004 13:00 | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 1:0 aet (0:0) | |||
Babruysk | |||||||
11.11.2004 13:00 | Darida (Minsk Region) | | Kommunalnik (Slonim) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
11.11.2004 13:00 | Dynamo (Brest) | | BATE (Barysaw) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
11.11.2004 13:00 | FK Homel (Gomel) | | Slavia (Mazyr) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
11.11.2004 13:00 | Neman (Hrodna) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | 1:1 aet (0:0), pen. 4:2 | |||
Hrodna | |||||||
11.11.2004 13:00 | Tarpeda-SKA (Minsk) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 4:5 | |||
Minsk | |||||||
12.10.2004 15:00 | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | FK Baranavichy (Baranovichi) | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Navapolatsk |
14.07.2004 | DYuSSh-2 (Smarhon) | | FK Lida (Lida) | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
14.07.2004 | FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy) | | Tarpeda-Kadzina (Mogilev) | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
14.07.2004 | FK Homel-2 (Gomel) | | Veras (Niasvizh) | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
14.07.2004 | FK Horki (Gorki) | | FK Maladzyechna-2000 (Maladzyechna) | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
14.07.2004 | FK Orsha (Orsha) | | Vedrych-97 (Rechytsa) | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
14.07.2004 | FK Polatsk (Polotsk) | | Lokomotiv (Minsk) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
14.07.2004 | Kamunalnik (Zhlobin) | | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 5:6 | |||
14.07.2004 | Neman (Masty) | | ZLiN (Gomel) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
14.07.2004 | Palesse (Kozyanki) | | Vertykal (Kalinkavichy) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
14.07.2004 | Pinsk-900 (Pinsk) | | FK Biaroza (Biaroza) | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
14.07.2004 | PMK-7 (Hantsevichy) | | FK Baranavichy (Baranovichi) | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
14.07.2004 | Sozh (Krychaw) | | Dnepr-DYuSSh-1 (Rahachow) | 0:6 (0:3) | |||
14.07.2004 | Spartak-VAR (Shklow) | | Granit (Mikashevichy) | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
14.07.2004 | Zmena (Minsk) | | FK Smorgon (Smorgon) | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
14.07.2004 | Livadia (Dzyarzhynsk) | | Kommunalnik (Slonim) | 1:6 (1:4) | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |