06.04.2005 < | Football matches for 7.04.2005 | > 08.04.2005 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:45 | Newcastle United | | Sporting | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
20:30 | CSKA Moscow | | Auxerre | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
20:45 | Villarreal | | AZ | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
20:45 | Austria Wien | | Parma | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Wien |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:00 | Cerro Porteño | | Deportivo Táchira | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Asunción |
Day 4 | |||||||||
21:15 | River Plate | | Junior | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:30 | Olmedo | | Nacional Montevideo | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Riobamba |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Nyva | | Nafkom | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
Spartak-Horobyna | | Polissya | +:- | ||||||
Hazovyk-Skala | | Karpaty | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Stryi | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Arsenal | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Chapayivka | |||||||||
Podillya | | MFK Mykolaiv | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
Shakhtar-2 | | Stal Alchevsk | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Yenakiyeve | |||||||||
Dynamo-IgroServis | | CSKA | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
16:00 | Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk | | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dniprodzerzhynsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Zorya | | Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk | 0:0 | |||||
Lugansk |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Chornohora | | Veres | 1:2 | ||||||
Techno-Center | | Bukovyna | 0:2 | ||||||
Obolon-2 | | Enerhetyk | 0:2 | ||||||
Osvita | | Fakel | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
Ros | | Olimpiya FK AES | 1:0 | ||||||
FK Sevastopol | | Tytan | 0:1 | ||||||
Zirka | | Hirnyk | 1:4 | ||||||
Krymteplytsya | | Real | 3:0 | ||||||
Elektrometalurh-NZF | | Krystal | 4:0 | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Dnister | | Palmira | 3:1 | ||||||
PFK Oleksandriya | | Olkom | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
Metalurh-2 | | Olympik | 2:1 | ||||||
Dnipro | | Vuhlyk | 1:0 | ||||||
Desna | | Molniya | 4:1 | ||||||
Hazovyk-KhGV | | Vorskla-2 | 0:0 | ||||||
Yavir | | Helios | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Gəncə | | Bakılı | 1:0 | ||||||
Şahdağ-Samur | | Shamkir | 0:1 | ||||||
Neftçi | | İnter | 1:1 | ||||||
Shafa | | Gənclərbirliyi | 0:3 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | FK Baranavichy (Baranovichi) | | MTZ-RIPA (Minsk) | 1:2 (1:1) | 0:0 | 1:2 | |||
Baranovichi | |||||||||
16:30 | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | BATE (Barysaw) | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:2 | |||
Mogilev | |||||||||
16:30 | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Neman (Hrodna) | 1:2 (0:1) | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:2 | |||
Babruysk | |||||||||
19:00 | Darida (Minsk Region) | | FK Homel (Gomel) | 0:0 | 1:1 (0:1) | 1:1 | |||
Minsk |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:30 | Internacional (Porto Alegre) | | Friburguense (Nova Friburgo) | 4:0 (0:0) | 1:1 (0:1) | 5:1 | |||
Porto Alegre |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
-:+ | |
12:30* | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:05 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
Local time | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:1 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |