Belarusian Cup 2002/03 |
24.05.2003 18:30 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Lokomotiv (Minsk) | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
16.05.2003 18:30 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | FK Homel (Gomel) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
16.05.2003 17:30 | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Lokomotiv (Minsk) | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Babruysk |
08.05.2003 17:00 | FK Homel (Gomel) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 0:0 | |||
Gomel | |||||||
08.05.2003 16:00 | Lokomotiv (Minsk) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk |
22.04.2003 17:30 | BATE (Barysaw) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Barysaw | |||||||
22.04.2003 17:00 | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Neman (Hrodna) | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Babruysk | |||||||
22.04.2003 16:30 | Lokomotiv-96 (Vitebsk) | | FK Homel (Gomel) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
22.04.2003 15:00 | Lokomotiv (Minsk) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | 3:2 aet (2:0, 2:2) | |||
Minsk |
15.09.2002 17:00 | BATE (Barysaw) | | Tarpeda-MAZ (Minsk) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Barysaw | |||||||
15.09.2002 17:00 | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Zhodzina | |||||||
15.09.2002 17:00 | Vertykal (Kalinkavichy) | | FK Homel (Gomel) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Kalinkavichy City Stadium | |||||||
15.09.2002 16:30 | Lokomotiv (Minsk) | | Slavia (Mazyr) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
15.09.2002 16:15 | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Salihorsk | |||||||
15.09.2002 16:00 | Dynamo (Brest) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | 2:3 aet (1:0, 2:2) | |||
Brest | |||||||
15.09.2002 16:00 | Lokomotiv-96 (Vitebsk) | | FK Maladzyechna-2000 (Maladzyechna) | 5:3 (1:1) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
15.09.2002 16:00 | Zvyazda VA-BDU (Minsk) | | Neman (Hrodna) | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:4 | |||
Minsk |
18.08.2002 18:00 | Granit (Mikashevichy) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Mikashevichy | |||||||
18.08.2002 18:00 | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Navapolatsk | |||||||
18.08.2002 17:30 | Darida (Stowbtsy) | | Dynamo (Brest) | 0:1 aet (0:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
18.08.2002 17:30 | Vedrych-97 (Rechytsa) | | BATE (Barysaw) | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Rechytsa | |||||||
18.08.2002 17:00 | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | Slavia (Mazyr) | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
Svetlahorsk | |||||||
18.08.2002 17:00 | Kommunalnik (Slonim) | | Lokomotiv-96 (Vitebsk) | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:5 | |||
Slonim | |||||||
18.08.2002 17:00 | MTZ-RIPA (Minsk) | | Neman (Hrodna) | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
18.08.2002 17:00 | Neman (Masty) | | Zvyazda VA-BDU (Minsk) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Masty | |||||||
18.08.2002 17:00 | Tarpeda-Kadzina (Mogilev) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Mogilev |
07.08.2002 | FK Baranavichy (Baranovichi) | | Neman (Masty) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
07.08.2002 | Pinsk-900 (Pinsk) | | Lokomotiv (Minsk) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
07.08.2002 | Vertykal (Kalinkavichy) | | FK Smorgon (Smorgon) | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
07.08.2002 | MTZ-RIPA (Minsk) | | FK Lida (Lida) | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
07.08.2002 | Veras (Niasvizh) | | Vedrych-97 (Rechytsa) | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Niasvizh |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |