Belarus 2019

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shakhtsyor970214 - 5214019 - 4123015 - 19
2.Dynamo Br862014 - 4202107 - 174107 - 313
3.Isloch860214 - 51850011 - 2151023 - 33
4.BATE860211 - 3183014 - 193017 - 29
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ952213 - 7172125 - 473108 - 310
6.Neman84138 - 7131121 - 443017 - 39
7.Dynamo Mn84137 - 7133015 - 291122 - 54
8.FK Vitebsk934210 - 9132207 - 381223 - 65
9.Slavia831410 - 11101026 - 732124 - 47
10.FK Haradzeya82243 - 1182113 - 470130 - 71
11.FK Homel820616 - 1561048 - 931028 - 63
12.Luch81345 - 1260121 - 511224 - 75
13.FK Slutsk81347 - 1661225 - 1250122 - 41
14.Energetik-BDU913510 - 2160225 - 1021135 - 114
15.FK Minsk80538 - 1150311 - 230227 - 92
16.Tarpeda81162 - 841031 - 330131 - 51

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 18:00FK Slutsk Luch2:2 (1:1)
 Slutsk
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 16:00Tarpeda Dynamo Br0:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2019 19:30Shakhtsyor Dynamo Mn3:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2019 17:45FK Homel Tarpeda-BelAZ2:3 (1:1)
 Gomel
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2019 16:00Isloch FK Vitebsk3:0 (1:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2019 20:45FK Haradzeya Slavia1:0 (0:0)
 Haradzeya
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2019 18:45Neman BATE0:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2019 17:00Energetik-BDU FK Minsk3:3 (1:0)
 Minsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2019 19:30BATE Tarpeda1:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2019 17:30FK Vitebsk Shakhtsyor1:0 (1:0)
 Vitebsk
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2019 15:30Dynamo Mn FK Homel3:1 (1:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2019 20:45Tarpeda-BelAZ FK Slutsk1:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2019 19:00Dynamo Br FK Haradzeya4:0 (2:0)
 Brest
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2019 17:00Luch Neman0:3 (0:1)
 Mogilev
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2019 15:00Isloch Energetik-BDU2:1 (2:1)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2019 17:30Slavia FK Minsk4:3 (2:0)
 Mazyr

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
Belarus 2019

Day 9

24.05

Dynamo Mn - Isloch

17:00

24.05

BATE - FK Slutsk

18:45

24.05

Luch - FK Homel

20:45

25.05

FK Minsk - FK Haradzeya

16:15

25.05

Slavia - Tarpeda

18:15

25.05

Dynamo Br - Neman

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

14:00

ShinnikAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2FK Sochi

15:00

FakelTom

15:00

FK KhimkiLuch

15:00

FK TambovZenit-2

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

17:00

VorsklaChornomorets

17:00

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

14:00

KolosObolon-Brovar

17:00

RukhFK Sumy

17:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

17:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

17:00

 

FK KalushBukovyna

17:00

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

PodillyaNyva V

17:00

Nyva TFK Mynai

17:00

ChaikaPolissya

17:00

 

MyrFK Nikopol

17:00

TavriyaMetalurh

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaKrystal

17:00

Real PharmaKremin

17:00

 

GandzasarLori

17:00

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

16:15

SlaviaTarpeda

18:15

Dynamo BrNeman

20:45

 

DinamoQizilqum

17:45

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

17:45

NavbahorFK Andijon

18:50

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

KAÍBV

16:00

HKGrindavík

16:00

Víkingur RKR

16:00

 

FrosinoneChievo

18:00

BolognaNapoli

20:30

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

KrškoGorica

17:55

AluminijOlimpija

17:55

MuraCelje

17:55

RudarTriglav

17:55

DomžaleMaribor

17:55

 

SlavenRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

ZetaLovćen

17:30

GrbaljMornar

17:30

IskraRudar

17:30

TitogradPetrovac

17:30

 

HäckenGöteborg

16:00

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

18:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Chicago FireNew York City

14:30

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

0:0

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

2:0

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

5:0

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

1:0

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

4:1

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

0:0

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

1:2

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

0:3

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru