Belarus 2015

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE26205144 - 1165CL102126 - 632103018 - 533
2.Dynamo Mn26158336 - 1353EL93120 - 53065216 - 823
3.Shakhtsyor26147547 - 2749EL94027 - 63153520 - 2118
4.Belshina26127739 - 194373319 - 82454420 - 1119
5.Granit Mikashevichy26126830 - 324272417 - 142354413 - 1819
6.FK Minsk261241029 - 284091321 - 12283378 - 1612
7.Tarpeda-BelAZ261061031 - 2936EL54418 - 141952613 - 1517
8.Neman26881021 - 323252614 - 16173647 - 1615
9.Naftan26861234 - 353033715 - 181253519 - 1718
10.Slavia26751433 - 502643621 - 261532812 - 2411
11.FK Slutsk26671326 - 302525610 - 131142716 - 1714
12.Dynamo Br26731623 - 422462515 - 182011118 - 244
13.FK Vitebsk26491321 - 472136410 - 151513911 - 326
14.FK Homel26531822 - 411842714 - 181411118 - 234

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:00Belshina Granit Mikashevichy0:1 (0:1)
 Babruysk
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:00FK Homel Dynamo Mn1:2 (1:1)
 Gomel
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:00FK Minsk FK Vitebsk3:2 (2:1)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:00Neman Slavia3:1 (1:1)
 Hrodna
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Br2:1 (2:0)
 Salihorsk
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Naftan3:3 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:00BATE FK Slutsk4:1 (2:0)
 Barysaw
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 14:00Dynamo Br BATE0:1 (0:0)
 Brest
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 14:00Dynamo Mn Belshina0:0
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 14:00FK Slutsk Neman0:0
 Slutsk
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 14:00FK Vitebsk Tarpeda-BelAZ0:0
 Vitebsk
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 14:00Granit Mikashevichy FK Minsk2:0 (0:0)
 Luninets
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 14:00Naftan Shakhtsyor3:4 (2:1)
 Navapolatsk
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 14:00Slavia FK Homel3:1 (0:1)
 Mazyr
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2015 18:30Neman Dynamo Br2:1 (2:0)
 Hrodna
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2015 15:00Dynamo Mn Slavia2:0 (1:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2015 17:30BATE Naftan2:1 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2015 15:00Shakhtsyor FK Vitebsk4:1 (1:1)
 Salihorsk
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2015 14:00FK Homel FK Slutsk1:3 (0:1)
 Gomel
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2015 15:30Tarpeda-BelAZ Granit Mikashevichy2:3 (0:1)
 Zhodzina
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2015 14:00Belshina FK Minsk4:0 (1:0)
 Babruysk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 985
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
28.01.2019
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 17

 

SəbailSabah

15:00

QarabağQəbələ

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversMiddlesbrough

13:00

 

Bristol CityWolverhampton Wanderers

13:00

Doncaster RoversCrystal Palace

16:00

Swansea CityBrentford

16:00

 

BruggeGenk

14:30

AntwerpAnderlecht

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzCercle

20:00

 

EtarDunav

12:30

SeptemvriBeroe

15:00

LevskiLokomotiv

17:30

 

EintrachtBorussia M

15:30

Bayer 04Fortuna

18:00

 

AjaxNAC

12:15

ExcelsiorEmmen

14:30

GroningenFeyenoord

14:30

De GraafschapUtrecht

16:45

 

Real MadridGirona

12:00

ValenciaEspañol

16:15

Real BetisAlavés

18:30

VillarrealSevilla

18:30

 

SPALFiorentina

12:30

UdineseChievo

15:00

GenoaLazio

15:00

EmpoliSassuolo

15:00

InterSampdoria

18:00

NapoliTorino

20:30

 

Zagłębie LMiedź

15:30

LegiaCracovia

18:00

 

MoreirenseTondela

15:00

BelenensesMarítimo

15:00

ChavesBoavista

17:30

SportingBraga

20:00

 

DinamoSpartak Zlatibor Voda

14:00

RadZemun

14:00

 

BordeauxToulouse

15:00

CaenStrasbourg

15:00

LilleMontpellier

15:00

ReimsRennes

17:00

Saint-ÉtienneParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

DinamoSlaven

15:00

OsijekIstra 1961

15:00

 

BaumitOpava

15:00

ViktoriaSlavia

17:00

 

MotherwellHearts

12:15

KilmarnockCeltic

16:00

 

TalleresHuracán

17:10

Rosario CentralTigre

17:10

Boca JuniorsLanús

19:20

BanfieldRiver Plate

21:30

 

SydneyCentral Coast Mariners

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 15

 

Queens Park RangersWatford

0:1

 

StandardLokeren

3:1

 

VereyaLudogorets

0:0

 

AugsburgBayern

2:3

 

Den HaagZwolle

1:0

 

EibarGetafe

2:2

 

JuventusFrosinone

3:0

 

PogońGórnik

3:1

PiastLech

4:0

 

Rio AveSanta Clara

1:2

 

VoždovacNapredak

4:0

 

NîmesDijon

2:0

LyonGuingamp

2:1

 

LokomotivaRudeš

0:0

 

TepliceMladá Boleslav

0:2

 

Vélez SársfieldColón

1:1

UniónAtlético Tucumán

3:0

San Martín de TucumánBelgrano

0:0

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne Victory

1:1

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne City

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru