Belarus 2015

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE26205144 - 1165CL102126 - 632103018 - 533
2.Dynamo Mn26158336 - 1353EL93120 - 53065216 - 823
3.Shakhtsyor26147547 - 2749EL94027 - 63153520 - 2118
4.Belshina26127739 - 194373319 - 82454420 - 1119
5.Granit Mikashevichy26126830 - 324272417 - 142354413 - 1819
6.FK Minsk261241029 - 284091321 - 12283378 - 1612
7.Tarpeda-BelAZ261061031 - 2936EL54418 - 141952613 - 1517
8.Neman26881021 - 323252614 - 16173647 - 1615
9.Naftan26861234 - 353033715 - 181253519 - 1718
10.Slavia26751433 - 502643621 - 261532812 - 2411
11.FK Slutsk26671326 - 302525610 - 131142716 - 1714
12.Dynamo Br26731623 - 422462515 - 182011118 - 244
13.FK Vitebsk26491321 - 472136410 - 151513911 - 326
14.FK Homel26531822 - 411842714 - 181411118 - 234

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:00Belshina Granit Mikashevichy0:1 (0:1)
 Babruysk
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:00FK Homel Dynamo Mn1:2 (1:1)
 Gomel
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:00FK Minsk FK Vitebsk3:2 (2:1)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:00Neman Slavia3:1 (1:1)
 Hrodna
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Br2:1 (2:0)
 Salihorsk
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Naftan3:3 (1:0)
 Zhodzina
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2015 14:00BATE FK Slutsk4:1 (2:0)
 Barysaw
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 14:00Dynamo Br BATE0:1 (0:0)
 Brest
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 14:00Dynamo Mn Belshina0:0
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 14:00FK Slutsk Neman0:0
 Slutsk
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 14:00FK Vitebsk Tarpeda-BelAZ0:0
 Vitebsk
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 14:00Granit Mikashevichy FK Minsk2:0 (0:0)
 Luninets
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 14:00Naftan Shakhtsyor3:4 (2:1)
 Navapolatsk
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 14:00Slavia FK Homel3:1 (0:1)
 Mazyr
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2015 18:30Neman Dynamo Br2:1 (2:0)
 Hrodna
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2015 15:00Dynamo Mn Slavia2:0 (1:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2015 17:30BATE Naftan2:1 (1:0)
 Barysaw
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2015 15:00Shakhtsyor FK Vitebsk4:1 (1:1)
 Salihorsk
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2015 14:00FK Homel FK Slutsk1:3 (0:1)
 Gomel
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2015 15:30Tarpeda-BelAZ Granit Mikashevichy2:3 (0:1)
 Zhodzina
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2015 14:00Belshina FK Minsk4:0 (1:0)
 Babruysk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 11

MalaysiaVietnam

20:45

BruggeAtlético

21:00

MonacoBorussia

21:00

BarcelonaTottenham Hotspur

21:00

InterPSV

21:00

LiverpoolNapoli

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaParis Saint-Germain

21:00

Schalke 04Lokomotiv

18:55

GalatasarayPorto

20:55

 

SunderlandWalsall

19:45*

Bradford CityPeterborough United

19:45*

Newport CountyWrexham

19:45*

 

AberdeenLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 9

River PlateBoca Juniors

3:1 aet

 

DynamoUral

4:0

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

1:1

ZenitRubin

1:2

 

OlympikDesna

1:1

FK OleksandriyaFK Lviv

1:2

 

SabahKeşlə

1:2

ZiraQarabağ

0:6

SəbailQəbələ

0:0

NeftçiSumqayıt

0:0

 

MattersburgAustria

2:1

HartbergWacker

2:2

RapidSturm

0:0

 

Newcastle UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:2

 

CercleAntwerp

0:3

AnderlechtCharleroi

1:1

GentEupen

2:0

 

SeptemvriDunav

2:1

VereyaCSKA

0:1

LudogoretsSlavia

2:0

 

Mainz 05Hannover

1:1

Borussia MStuttgart

3:0

 

UtrechtHeracles Almelo

3:1

VVV-VenloGroningen

0:0

EmmenFeyenoord

1:4

NACVitesse

2:1

 

EibarLevante

4:4

HuescaReal Madrid

0:1

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

1:2

Real BetisRayo Vallecano

2:0

 

SassuoloFiorentina

3:3

EmpoliBologna

2:1

ParmaChievo

1:1

UdineseAtalanta

1:3

GenoaSPAL

1:1

MilanTorino

0:0

 

GórnikMiedź

1:3

LechiaLegia

0:0

 

NacionalBoavista

0:0

MoreirenseSanta Clara

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesRio Ave

3:2

SportingAves

4:1

 

DinamoVoždovac

1:2

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:0

FK MačvaRadnik

1:2

ZemunMladost

0:3

ProleterČukarički

0:0

BačkaVojvodina

0:0

RadPartizan

0:3

 

MuraTriglav

0:0

AluminijCelje

4:1

 

StrasbourgCaen

2:2

LilleReims

1:1

Saint-ÉtienneMarseille

21:00*

 

InterDinamo

0:2

GoricaOsijek

1:2

 

IskraBudućnost

0:0

 

SpartaTeplice

0:1

 

DundeeRangers

1:1

 

Boca JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

19:20*

Argentinos JuniorsAldosivi

1:2

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

2:2

Racing ClubSan Martín San Juan

1:0

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

21:30*

 

Newcastle United JetsBrisbane Roar

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru