Belarus 1995

First league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Mn15122142 - 1338UC62028 - 82060114 - 518
2.MPKC15113144 - 936CWC61022 - 41952122 - 517
3.Dynamo-9315102328 - 1532UC61118 - 61941210 - 913
4.Ataka-Aura1585226 - 729IC52015 - 21733211 - 512
5.Molodechno1581633 - 192560218 - 81821415 - 117
6.Dnepr1571726 - 232241316 - 111330410 - 129
7.Dvina1555512 - 12203237 - 7112325 - 59
8.Neman1561820 - 351950315 - 11151155 - 244
9.Torpedo Mn1553712 - 27183144 - 14102238 - 138
10.Torpedo Mg1545617 - 211723211 - 1092246 - 118
11.Dynamo Br1552827 - 321732213 - 111120614 - 216
12.Obuvshchik1544715 - 23162336 - 992149 - 147
13.Shakhtsyor1544712 - 20163139 - 10101343 - 106
14.Vedrych1543822 - 201541218 - 6130264 - 142
15.Shinnik1543817 - 29152148 - 1172249 - 188
16.Bobruisk1502136 - 5420251 - 2220085 - 320

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1995 14:00Ataka-Aura FK Babruysk3:0
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1995 14:00Dvina Neman2:0 (0:0)
 Vitebsk
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1995 14:00FK Maladzyechna Dnepr2:1 (1:1)
 Maladzyechna
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1995 14:00MPKC Vedrych3:0 (2:0)
 Mazyr
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1995 14:00Shakhtsyor Dynamo Br3:1 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1995 14:00Shinnik Tarpeda Mg0:2 (0:2)
 Babruysk
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.1995 14:00Dynamo Mn Abuwshchik6:2 (1:0)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.1995 14:00Dynamo-93 Tarpeda Mn3:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1995 18:00Tarpeda Mg Shakhtsyor0:0
 Mogilev
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1995 16:00Dnepr Ataka-Aura0:0
 Mogilev
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1995 15:00Abuwshchik Dvina0:2 (0:0)
 Lida
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1995 15:00Dynamo Br MPKC0:3 (0:0)
 Brest
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1995 15:00Tarpeda Mn FK Maladzyechna0:4 (0:1)
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1995 14:00FK Babruysk Shinnik0:4 (0:2)
 Babruysk
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1995 14:00Neman Dynamo-932:0 (2:0)
 Hrodna
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.1995 14:30Vedrych Dynamo Mn1:2 (1:2)
 Rechytsa
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.1995 14:00MPKC Dynamo Mn2:1 (2:1)
 Mazyr
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1995 14:00FK Babruysk FK Maladzyechna0:7 (0:3)
 Babruysk
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1995 16:00Dynamo Br Tarpeda Mn1:2 (0:0)
 Brest
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1995 15:30Abuwshchik Ataka-Aura1:3 (1:2)
 Lida
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1995 15:10Shakhtsyor Dvina1:0 (0:0)
 Salihorsk
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1995 15:00Tarpeda Mg Dnepr2:1 (1:1)
 Mogilev
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1995 15:00Vedrych Neman9:0 (4:0)
 Rechytsa
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1995 14:00Shinnik Dynamo-930:1 (0:0)
 Babruysk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru