Belarus 1995

First league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Mn15122142 - 1338UC62028 - 82060114 - 518
2.MPKC15113144 - 936CWC61022 - 41952122 - 517
3.Dynamo-9315102328 - 1532UC61118 - 61941210 - 913
4.Ataka-Aura1585226 - 729IC52015 - 21733211 - 512
5.Molodechno1581633 - 192560218 - 81821415 - 117
6.Dnepr1571726 - 232241316 - 111330410 - 129
7.Dvina1555512 - 12203237 - 7112325 - 59
8.Neman1561820 - 351950315 - 11151155 - 244
9.Torpedo Mn1553712 - 27183144 - 14102238 - 138
10.Torpedo Mg1545617 - 211723211 - 1092246 - 118
11.Dynamo Br1552827 - 321732213 - 111120614 - 216
12.Obuvshchik1544715 - 23162336 - 992149 - 147
13.Shakhtsyor1544712 - 20163139 - 10101343 - 106
14.Vedrych1543822 - 201541218 - 6130264 - 142
15.Shinnik1543817 - 29152148 - 1172249 - 188
16.Bobruisk1502136 - 5420251 - 2220085 - 320

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1995 14:00FK Maladzyechna Dnepr2:1 (1:1)
 Maladzyechna
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1995 16:00Dnepr Ataka-Aura0:0
 Mogilev
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1995 15:00Tarpeda Mg Dnepr2:1 (1:1)
 Mogilev
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.1995 16:00Dnepr Dynamo Br4:3 (1:3)
 Mogilev
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.1995 17:00Dnepr Dynamo Mn0:1 (0:0)
 Mogilev
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.1995 16:30MPKC Dnepr1:0 (0:0)
 Mazyr
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1995 18:00Dnepr FK Babruysk5:1 (3:1)
 Mogilev
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1995 18:00Dnepr Dynamo-931:3 (0:2)
 Mogilev
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.1995 18:00Shinnik Dnepr1:2 (0:0)
 Babruysk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.1995 18:00Dnepr Tarpeda Mn3:2 (2:0)
 Mogilev
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.1995 18:00Dnepr Shakhtsyor0:1 (0:0)
 Mogilev
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.1995 18:00Vedrych Dnepr1:3 (0:2)
 Rechytsa
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1995 17:00Dnepr Abuwshchik3:0 (1:0)
 Mogilev
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1995 17:00Neman Dnepr4:1 (3:1)
 Hrodna
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.1995 17:00Dvina Dnepr1:2 (1:1)
 Vitebsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 985
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
28.01.2019
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 16

Dominican RepublicGuadeloupe

 

KeşləSumqayıt

15:00

ZiraNeftçi

17:30

 

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

13:00

Aston VillaWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Bolton WanderersNorwich City

15:00

Ipswich TownStoke City

15:00

Preston North EndNottingham Forest

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionDerby County

12:30

AFC WimbledonMillwall

15:00

Newport CountyManchester City

17:30

 

KortrijkCharleroi

18:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

Zulte WaregemSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:30

 

Botev VVitosha

12:30

Cherno MoreCSKA

15:00

Botev PSlavia

17:30

 

DebrecenFerencváros

14:00

PuskásÚjpest

17:00

DiósgyőrHonvéd

17:00

HaladásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

KisvárdaPaks

17:00

MTKVidi

19:30

 

StuttgartRB Leipzig

15:30

HoffenheimHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Freiburg

15:30

WolfsburgMainz 05

15:30

HerthaWerder

18:30

 

AZVVV-Venlo

18:30

HeerenveenPSV

19:45

Heracles AlmeloFortuna

19:45

VitesseWillem II

20:45

 

Celta de VigoLevante

13:00

Rayo VallecanoAtlético

16:15

Real SociedadLeganés

18:30

BarcelonaReal Valladolid

20:45

 

CagliariParma

18:00

AtalantaMilan

20:30

 

JagielloniaWisła P

15:30

Zagłębie SArka

18:00

KoronaLechia

20:30

 

NacionalFeirense

15:30

Vitória GuimaraesPortimonense

18:00

PortoVitória Setubal

20:30

 

BačkaPartizan

13:00

ProleterRadnik

14:00

FK MačvaMladost

14:00

RadničkiČukarički

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

16:00

 

MarseilleAmiens

17:00

AngersNice

20:00

MonacoNantes

20:00

 

RijekaHajduk

15:00

GoricaInter

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Sigma

15:00

PříbramFastav

15:00

SlováckoKarviná

15:00

BaníkSlovan

17:00

 

AberdeenSt. Mirren

15:00

HibernianHamilton Academical

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNewell's Old Boys

17:10

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

19:20

PatronatoAldosivi

19:20

San Martín San JuanIndependiente

21:30

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

19:00

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, February 14

RennesReal Betis

3:3

LazioSevilla

0:1

Rapid WienInter

0:1

Slavia PrahaGenk

0:0

OlympiakósDynamo Kyiv

2:2

CelticValencia

0:2

SportingVillarreal

0:1

FK KrasnodarBayer 04

0:0

GalatasarayBenfica

1:2

BATEArsenal

1:0

ViktoriaDinamo Zagreb

2:1

BruggeRed Bull

2:1

ZürichNapoli

1:3

MalmöChelsea

1:2

Shahtar DonetskEintracht Frankfurt

2:2

 

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru