Belarus 2000Top league |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Slavia | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 78 - 25 | 74 | CL | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45 - 11 | 40 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 33 - 14 | 34 | |||
2. | BATE | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 68 - 26 | 64 | UC | 13 | 1 | 1 | 44 - 7 | 40 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 - 19 | 24 | |||
3. | Dynamo Minsk | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 49 - 21 | 62 | IC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28 - 10 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 21 - 11 | 32 | |||
4. | Neman-Belkard | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 56 - 29 | 57 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41 - 9 | 38 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 - 20 | 19 | ||||
5. | Shakhtsyor | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 47 - 29 | 54 | UC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27 - 8 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20 - 21 | 22 | |||
6. | FK Homel | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 50 - 41 | 53 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23 - 12 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 27 - 29 | 21 | ||||
7. | Dnepr-Transmash | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 55 - 33 | 49 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27 - 10 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28 - 23 | 22 | ||||
8. | Tarpeda-MAZ | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 43 - 28 | 49 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 - 18 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15 - 10 | 22 | ||||
9. | Belshina | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42 - 38 | 38 | UC | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26 - 23 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16 - 15 | 17 | |||
10. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 37 - 51 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22 - 24 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 - 27 | 14 | ||||
11. | Lokomotiv-96 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34 - 50 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21 - 22 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 - 28 | 11 | ||||
12. | Vedrych-97 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 23 - 36 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13 - 17 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 - 19 | 12 | ||||
13. | Naftan-Devon | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 25 - 69 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 - 28 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15 - 41 | 10 | ||||
14. | FK Lida | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 16 - 60 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9 - 21 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7 - 39 | 7 | ||||
15. | Tarpeda-Kadzina | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 31 - 71 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14 - 37 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17 - 34 | 7 | ||||
16. | Kamunalnik | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 19 - 66 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15 - 23 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4 - 43 | 5 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
04.11.2000 14:00 | Belshina | | Neman-Belkard | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Babruysk | |||||||
04.11.2000 14:00 | Dnepr-Transmash | | Vedrych-97 | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
04.11.2000 14:00 | Dynamo Brest | | Kamunalnik | 5:2 (1:1) | |||
Brest | |||||||
04.11.2000 14:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Slavia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
04.11.2000 14:00 | FK Lida | | Shakhtsyor | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Lida | |||||||
04.11.2000 14:00 | Naftan-Devon | | FK Homel | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Navapolatsk | |||||||
04.11.2000 14:00 | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | Lokomotiv-96 | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
04.11.2000 14:00 | Tarpeda-MAZ | | BATE | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Minsk |
31.10.2000 14:00 | BATE | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Barysaw | |||||||
31.10.2000 14:00 | FK Homel | | FK Lida | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
31.10.2000 14:00 | Kamunalnik | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Slonim | |||||||
31.10.2000 14:00 | Lokomotiv-96 | | Dynamo Brest | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Baran | |||||||
31.10.2000 14:00 | Neman-Belkard | | Tarpeda-MAZ | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Hrodna | |||||||
31.10.2000 14:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Dnepr-Transmash | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Salihorsk | |||||||
31.10.2000 14:00 | Slavia | | Naftan-Devon | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Mazyr | |||||||
31.10.2000 14:00 | Vedrych-97 | | Belshina | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Rechytsa |
24.10.2000 15:00 | Tarpeda-MAZ | | Vedrych-97 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
23.10.2000 16:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Lokomotiv-96 | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
23.10.2000 15:00 | Belshina | | Shakhtsyor | 5:2 (3:1) | |||
Babruysk | |||||||
23.10.2000 15:00 | Dynamo Brest | | BATE | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Brest | |||||||
23.10.2000 15:00 | FK Homel | | Slavia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Gomel | |||||||
23.10.2000 15:00 | FK Lida | | Dnepr-Transmash | 0:0 | |||
Lida | |||||||
23.10.2000 15:00 | Naftan-Devon | | Kamunalnik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Navapolatsk | |||||||
23.10.2000 15:00 | Tarpeda-Kadzina | | Neman-Belkard | 3:4 (2:2) | |||
Mogilev |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |