Germany 2017/18

Bundesliga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Borussia D541013 - 0132007 - 062106 - 07
2.Bayern540112 - 3122007 - 162015 - 26
3.Hoffenheim53209 - 5112104 - 171105 - 44
4.Hannover53206 - 2112003 - 061203 - 25
5.Augsburg53118 - 4102106 - 271012 - 23
6.Schalke 0453027 - 692015 - 461012 - 23
7.Borussia M52217 - 582013 - 160204 - 42
8.Hertha52216 - 582105 - 270111 - 31
9.RB Leipzig52128 - 671106 - 341022 - 33
10.Eintracht52123 - 370021 - 302102 - 07
11.Hamburger SV52034 - 861021 - 531013 - 33
12.Stuttgart52033 - 762002 - 060031 - 70
13.Wolfsburg51223 - 650212 - 521011 - 13
14.Bayer 0451139 - 1041106 - 240033 - 80
15.Mainz 0551045 - 1031025 - 530020 - 50
16.Freiburg50322 - 930301 - 130021 - 80
17.Werder50233 - 720021 - 400212 - 32
18.Köln50051 - 1300021 - 400030 - 90

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2017 20:30Freiburg Hannover1:1 (0:0)
 Freiburg im Breisgau
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2017 20:30Hamburger SV Borussia D0:3 (0:1)
 Hamburg
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2017 20:30Hertha Bayer 042:1 (2:0)
 Berlin
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2017 20:30Mainz 05 Hoffenheim2:3 (2:2)
 Mainz
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2017 18:30Köln Eintracht0:1 (0:1)
 Köln
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2017 20:30Augsburg RB Leipzig1:0 (1:0)
 Augsburg
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2017 20:30Schalke 04 Bayern0:3 (0:2)
 Gelsenkirchen
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2017 20:30Wolfsburg Werder1:1 (1:0)
 Wolfsburg
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2017 18:30Borussia M Stuttgart2:0 (0:0)
 Mönchengladbach
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2017 18:00Borussia D Köln5:0 (2:0)
 Dortmund
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2017 15:30Bayer 04 Freiburg4:0 (3:0)
 Leverkusen
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2017 13:30Hoffenheim Hertha1:1 (1:0)
 Sinsheim
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 18:30RB Leipzig Borussia M2:2 (2:1)
 Leipzig
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 15:30Bayern Mainz 054:0 (2:0)
 München
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 15:30Eintracht Augsburg1:2 (0:1)
 Frankfurt am Main
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 15:30Stuttgart Wolfsburg1:0 (1:0)
 Stuttgart
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 15:30Werder Schalke 041:2 (1:1)
 Bremen
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2017 20:30Hannover Hamburger SV2:0 (0:0)
 Hannover

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Germany 2017/18

Day 6

22.09

Bayern - Wolfsburg

20:30

23.09

RB Leipzig - Eintracht

15:30

23.09

Hoffenheim - Schalke 04

15:30

23.09

Werder - Freiburg

15:30

23.09

Mainz 05 - Hertha

15:30

23.09

Stuttgart - Augsburg

15:30

23.09

Borussia D - Borussia M

18:30

24.09

Hannover - Köln

15:30

24.09

Bayer 04 - Hamburger SV

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

18:30

EspéranceAl-Ahly

19:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

21:00

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

15:00

 

DynamoCSKA

16:30

SpartakAnzhi

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

14:00

VelesTsRFSO

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

17:00

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

 

SaturnKhimik

15:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

16:00

SokolFK Strogino

17:00

EnergomashFK Kaluga

18:00

ZorkiyZenit

19:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

13:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

16:30

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

17:00

ChernomoretsSKA

18:00

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

16:00

 

ZirkaShahtar

14:00

DynamoVeres

19:30

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

16:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:30

Ziraİnter

20:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

18:00

 

BATEFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorIsloch

19:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

16:30

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

16:30

SheriffDacia

18:00

 

RapidWolfsberg

16:00

SturmAltach

18:30

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKMattersburg

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

15:00

SouthamptonManchester United

15:00

Stoke CityChelsea

15:00

Swansea CityWatford

15:00

Leicester CityLiverpool

17:30

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

FulhamMiddlesbrough

15:00

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

SunderlandCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

15:00

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

17:30

 

GenkOostende

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

MechelenSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:30

 

SlaviaVitosha

15:30

PirinVereya

17:30

Cherno MoreEtar

20:00

 

DebrecenPuskás

18:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

18:00

PaksBalmazújváros

18:00

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

18:15

VideotonHonvéd

20:30

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

15:30

WerderFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hertha

15:30

StuttgartAugsburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordNAC

19:45

Heracles AlmeloRoda

19:45

Den HaagSparta

20:45

 

LokomotiviChikhura

17:00

DilaSamtredia

20:00

 

AtléticoSevilla

13:00

AlavésReal Madrid

16:15

MálagaAthletic

18:30

GironaBarcelona

20:45

 

RomaUdinese

15:00

SPALNapoli

18:00

JuventusTorino

20:45

 

HaugesundViking

18:00

 

TermalicaLechia

15:30

PogońGórnik

18:00

KoronaWisła K

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

16:00

MoreirenseSporting

18:15

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

TriglavAnkaran

14:00

GoricaKrško

16:00

CeljeOlimpija

20:20

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

17:00

MetzTroyes

20:00

BordeauxGuingamp

20:00

LyonDijon

20:00

CaenAmiens

20:00

 

CibaliaInter

17:00

SlavenRijeka

19:00

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

SigmaDukla

17:00

FastavSlavia

17:00

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

18:00

 

HalmstadNorrköping

14:00

 

RangersCeltic

12:00

Partick ThistleHearts

15:00

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHibernian

15:00

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

15:00

 

LevadiaTammeka

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

16:00

KalevFlora

16:00

 

HuracánUnión

14:05

ArsenalTemperley

14:05

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

16:05

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

18:05

Godoy CruzIndependiente

20:05

 

FlamengoAvaí

19:00

SantosAtlético Paranaense

21:00

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

15:00

New England RevolutionToronto

17:00

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedDallas

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

19:30

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

15:30

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

8:0

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0 aet
pen. 4:3

LDUFluminense

2:1

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

1:1

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

1:0

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

3:0

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

1:2

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

0:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

3:2 aet

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

3:2 aet

 

DinamoBunyodkor

0:2

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

3:3

LokomotivPaxtakor

0:1

 

FjölnirFH

2:1

 

VillarrealEspañol

0:0

Celta de VigoGetafe

1:1

LevanteReal Sociedad

3:0

 

TromsøOdd

2:2

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

2:3

SundsvallAIK

0:0

 

MotherwellAberdeen

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru