Germany 1994/95

Bundesliga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Borussia Dortmund34209567 - 3349CL133135 - 132976432 - 2020
2.Werder34208670 - 3948UC133144 - 162975526 - 2319
3.Freiburg34206866 - 4446UC114238 - 152692628 - 2920
4.Kaiserslautern341712558 - 4146UC107032 - 162775526 - 2519
5.Borussia M'gladbach34179866 - 4143CWC105237 - 162574629 - 2518
6.Bayern341513655 - 4143UC97132 - 192566523 - 2218
7.Bayer 043413101162 - 5136IC75531 - 231965631 - 2817
8.Karlsruher341114951 - 4736IC87238 - 262337713 - 2113
9.Eintracht Frankfurt341291341 - 4933IC103428 - 182326913 - 3110
10.Köln3411101354 - 5432IC83631 - 281937723 - 2613
11.Schalke 043410111348 - 543176428 - 182035920 - 3611
12.Stuttgart3410101452 - 663086336 - 2622241116 - 408
13.Hamburger SV341091543 - 502974624 - 211835919 - 2911
14.1860 München348111541 - 572774626 - 231817915 - 349
15.Uerdingen 05347111637 - 522557523 - 2217241114 - 308
16.Bochum34942143 - 672262921 - 2314321222 - 448
17.Duisburg34682031 - 642054819 - 2914141212 - 356
18.Dynamo Dresden34482233 - 681636817 - 2612121416 - 424

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1995 15:30Bayer 04 Dynamo Dresden2:2 (1:0)
 Leverkusen
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1995 15:30Bayern Werder3:1 (2:1)
 München
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1995 15:30Borussia Dortmund Hamburger SV2:0 (2:0)
 Dortmund
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1995 15:30Eintracht Frankfurt 1860 München3:1 (2:0)
 Frankfurt am Main
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1995 15:30Kaiserslautern Köln3:1 (1:0)
 Kaiserslautern
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1995 15:30Karlsruher Bochum2:2 (0:1)
 Karlsruhe
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1995 15:30Schalke 04 Freiburg1:2 (1:1)
 Gelsenkirchen
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1995 15:30Stuttgart Duisburg3:1 (1:0)
 Stuttgart
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.1995 15:30Uerdingen 05 Borussia M'gladbach3:2 (2:0)
 Krefeld
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1995 15:301860 München Kaiserslautern1:3 (1:2)
 München
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1995 15:30Bochum Schalke 045:1 (2:1)
 Bochum
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1995 15:30Borussia M'gladbach Stuttgart3:1 (0:1)
 Mönchengladbach
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1995 15:30Duisburg Borussia Dortmund2:3 (1:0)
 Duisburg
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1995 15:30Dynamo Dresden Bayern0:1 (0:0)
 Dresden
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1995 15:30Freiburg Uerdingen 051:0 (0:0)
 Freiburg im Breisgau
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1995 15:30Hamburger SV Eintracht Frankfurt3:1 (0:0)
 Hamburg
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1995 15:30Köln Bayer 043:3 (0:1)
 Köln
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1995 15:30Werder Karlsruher2:1 (2:0)
 Bremen
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.1995 20:00Borussia Dortmund Borussia M'gladbach1:1 (0:0)
 Dortmund
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.1995 15:30Bayer 04 Bayern2:0 (1:0)
 Leverkusen
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.1995 15:30Eintracht Frankfurt Duisburg4:1 (2:0)
 Frankfurt am Main
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.1995 15:30Karlsruher Dynamo Dresden5:3 (2:2)
 Karlsruhe
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.1995 15:30Schalke 04 Werder4:2 (2:0)
 Gelsenkirchen
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.1995 15:30Stuttgart Freiburg1:0 (1:0)
 Stuttgart
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.1995 15:30Uerdingen 05 Bochum2:1 (0:0)
 Krefeld
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.1995 20:001860 München Köln2:1 (2:0)
 München
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.1995 20:00Kaiserslautern Hamburger SV4:1 (1:1)
 Kaiserslautern

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

16:30

AnzhiUral

19:00

 

Spartak-2Volgar

15:00

FakelOlimpiets

16:00

FK OrenburgDynamo

16:00

RotorLuch-Energiya

17:00

SibirFK Tyumen

17:00

YeniseyTom

18:00

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

18:00

BaltikaFK Khimki

20:00

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

Dynamo-2Spartak

15:00

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

17:00

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

13:00

FK KalugaZorkiy

14:00

SokolMetallurg

16:00

KhimikDynamo

16:00

FK RyazanArarat

18:30

 

AngushtAnzhi-2

SpartakAfips

SKADruzhba

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

14:30

DynamoKuban-2

15:00

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

16:00

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

 

Ural-2Nosta

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

17:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

17:00

 

ShahtarVorskla

17:00

 

StalZirka

14:00

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

14:00

 

Nyva VBukovyna

16:00

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

16:00

FK LvivPrykarpattya

17:00

 

Ingulets-2Myr

17:00

 

İnterZira

16:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

ShirakArarat

17:00

 

LuchFK Slutsk

14:00

Dynamo MnFK Homel

16:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

18:00

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

20:00

 

WolfsbergSturm

16:00

LASKAustria

18:30

Red BullAltach

18:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

18:30

 

WatfordCrystal Palace

15:00

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

15:00

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Bristol CityHull City

15:00

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

15:00

Preston North EndNorwich City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayReading

15:00

SunderlandBurton Albion

15:00

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

19:45

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

17:15

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

HaladásBalmazújváros

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

17:00

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

VideotonDebrecen

19:30

 

HannoverBayern

15:30

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

Hamburger SVFreiburg

15:30

StuttgartWerder

15:30

Borussia DBayer 04

18:30

 

SioniDinamo

16:30

DilaMetalurgi

20:00

 

EibarGetafe

13:00

Celta de VigoValencia

16:15

 

SPALRoma

15:00

SassuoloFiorentina

18:00

MilanBenevento

20:45

 

BrannStabæk

18:00

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

16:00

FeirenseVitória G

18:15

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

20:30

 

AluminijMaribor

16:50

GoricaKrško

19:00

 

MarseilleLille

17:00

GuingampMonaco

20:00

MetzCaen

20:00

ToulouseAngers

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

 

RijekaOsijek

19:00

 

MladostBudućnost

16:30

ZetaKom

16:30

GrbaljDečić

16:30

IskraSutjeska

16:30

PetrovacRudar

16:30

 

SigmaBaník

15:00

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

17:00

SlováckoDukla

17:00

Mladá BoleslavFastav

18:00

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

20:15

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

16:00

 

TulevikFlora

13:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

13:00

TransKalev

16:00

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

13:15

San MartínLanús

13:15

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

15:30

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

17:45

San Lorenzo de AlmagroGimnasia y Esgrima

20:00

 

BahiaSantos

16:00

FlamengoAmérica

19:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

13:00

Houston DynamoToronto

14:00

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

15:30

DallasPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

19:00

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

19:30

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

EmelecRiver Plate

0:1

Racing ClubVasco da Gama

4:0

Universidad de ChileCruzeiro

0:0

AlianzaJunior

0:2

 

MetallurgPaxtakor

0:5

BuxoroFK Olmaliq

4:2

 

BurnleyChelsea

1:2

Leicester CitySouthampton

0:0

 

UtrechtGroningen

1:1

AjaxVVV-Venlo

4:1

 

AlavésGirona

1:2

Real SociedadAtlético

3:0

Real BetisLas Palmas

1:0

LevanteMálaga

1:0

 

SlavenInter

3:3

 

BrommapojkarnaElfsborg

0:2

GöteborgDalkurd

1:0

HammarbyNorrköping

2:1

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

2:2

Vitória (Salvador)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:0
pen. 4:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru