09.06.1995 < | Football matches for 10.06.1995 | > 11.06.1995 |
South Korea | | Zambia | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Seoul | |||||||||
Ecuador | | Costa Rica | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Seoul |
South Korea | | Zambia | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Arsenal | | Jong Colombia | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | ||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Nianan | | Julius Berger | 1:3 | 0:5 | 1:8 | ||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak Moscow | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Torpedo | | Chernomorets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak-Alaniya | | Rotor | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
16:00 | Rostselmash | | Zhemchuzhina | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
16:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Uralmash | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kamyshin | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo-Gazovik | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 0:0 | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
16:00 | KAMAZ-Chally | | Dynamo Moscow | 5:2 (4:1) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
16:00 | CSKA | | Krylia Sovetov | 4:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Asmaral | | Smena-Saturn | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Torpedo Arzamas | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Armavir Torpedo Stadium | |||||||||
16:00 | Zenit | | Luch | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Irtysh | | Shinnik | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Kolos | | Neftekhimik | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Zverda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
18:30 | Lada | | Zarya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
18:30 | Fakel | | Chkalovets | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
19:00 | Baltika | | Okean | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol-PZhD | | Lokomotiv | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 39 | |||||||||
Vahonobudivnyk | | Fetrovyk | +:- | ||||||
Sula | | Khurtovyk | -:+ | ||||||
Systema-Boreks | | Avanhard Zhidachiv | 2:1 | ||||||
CSKA | | Skify-LAZ | 3:1 | ||||||
Shakhtar Stakhanov | | ADVIS | 5:1 | ||||||
Avanhard-Industriya | | Keramik | 5:1 | ||||||
Shakhtar Horlivka | | Transimpeks-Ros-2 | +:- | ||||||
Oskil | | Nyva | 2:3 | ||||||
Torpedo | | Dnister | +:- | ||||||
Metalurh | | Lada | +:- | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
17:30 | Homselmash | | Dynamo Brest | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo-93 | | Tarpeda Minsk | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dvina | | FK Babruysk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vitebsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Tarpeda Mogilyov | | FK Maladzyechna | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mogilev |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Dobrudzha | | Botev | 2:2 | ||||||
Levski | | Etar | 4:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | CSKA | 2:2 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | 8:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | 3:2 | ||||||
Montana | | LEKS | 4:0 | ||||||
Spartak | | Pirin | 1:0 | ||||||
Shumen | | Neftochimik | 3:2 | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
15:30 | 1860 München | | Kaiserslautern | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Bayer 04 | 3:3 (0:1) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Uerdingen 05 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Dynamo | | Bayern | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dresden | |||||||||
15:30 | Duisburg | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Eintracht | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Karlsruher | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Schalke 04 | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Stuttgart | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:30 | Heracles 74 | | MVV | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
Almelo |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:30 | Excelsior | | AZ | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
19:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | | VVV-Venlo | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Deventer |
Day 37 | |||||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Logroñés | 5:0 (5:0) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Albacete | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Valencia | | Compostela | 4:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Real Madrid | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
Talleres | | River Plate | 2:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |