Russia 1995

First league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Baltika42295883 - 3092TL190253 - 1257105630 - 1835
2.Lada422541367 - 3979TL163245 - 1451911122 - 2528
3.Zenit SPb422451365 - 4277TL162338 - 1250831027 - 3027
4.Zverda Ir422341561 - 5073181241 - 1355531320 - 3718
5.Shinnik422191256 - 3972173141 - 1054461115 - 2918
6.Luch422061651 - 4866182138 - 956241513 - 3910
7.Neftekhimik422051755 - 5065172241 - 1653331514 - 3412
8.Lokomotiv Ch422051766 - 6765182145 - 1556231621 - 529
9.Dynamo St422031966 - 5163172250 - 1153311716 - 4010
10.Sokol421941962 - 5661152440 - 1247421522 - 4414
11.Chkalovets421941958 - 6561181242 - 1655131716 - 496
12.Zarya421771869 - 5358164154 - 1152131715 - 426
13.Fakel421761954 - 4857153337 - 1348231617 - 359
14.Torpedo Arz421761960 - 6757134436 - 1743421524 - 5014
15.Uralan421681856 - 6156134436 - 2143341420 - 4013
16.Torpedo Vlzh421671975 - 7455143456 - 2745241519 - 4710
17.Okean421552243 - 5650144334 - 114611199 - 454
18.Druzhba421482051 - 6550126334 - 1842221717 - 478
19.Smena-Saturn421472145 - 6249x134435 - 2243131710 - 406
20.Irtysh421362347 - 82452l114638 - 343722179 - 488
21.Kolos421362344 - 66452l122735 - 233814169 - 437
22.Asmaral42843035 - 98282l741026 - 372510209 - 613

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.1995Zenit SPb Shinnik0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1995 18:00Baltika Shinnik2:3 (2:2)
 Kaliningrad
Day 42
Day 41
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1995Shinnik Lada1:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.1995 17:00Kolos Shinnik1:2 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1995Druzhba Shinnik2:1 (2:0)
 Maykop
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.1995 18:00Shinnik Irtysh3:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 37
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1995 17:30Torpedo Vlzh Shinnik2:1 (0:0)
 Volzhsky
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.1995 18:00Saturn-1991 Shinnik2:0 (2:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.1995 18:00Shinnik Chkalovets2:1 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.1995Shinnik Zarya2:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.1995Luch Shinnik1:1 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.1995Okean Shinnik1:1 (0:0)
 Nakhodka
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.1995Shinnik Uralan2:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1995Lada Shinnik2:0 (0:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.1995 18:30Fakel Shinnik1:0 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.1995Shinnik Kolos1:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1995 18:00Irtysh Shinnik1:1 (1:1)
 Omsk
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1995Zverda Ir Shinnik4:1 (2:0)
 Irkutsk
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.1995 18:00Chkalovets Shinnik1:0 (1:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.1995Zarya Shinnik3:0 (2:0)
 Leninsk-Kuznetsky
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.1995Shinnik Okean2:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1995Shinnik Luch2:1 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.1995Dynamo St Shinnik1:0 (0:0)
 Nevinnomyssk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.1995Uralan Shinnik3:0 (1:0)
 Elista

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

19:00

 

ArsenalLeicester City

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

20:00

 

Real SociedadGirona

21:00

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

20:30

 

CracoviaGórnik

18:00

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalSantos

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

0:0

UralKrylia Sovetov

1:1

FK UfaRubin

0:0

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

0:2

ShinnikLuch

0:0

AvangardTom

0:0

FakelFK Tambov

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

1:1

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

1:0

FK SochiSibir

4:1

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

0:1

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

FK KolomnaTorpedo

2:1

LeningradetsDnepr

4:1

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

2:0

KvantDynamo

0:1

FK RyazanZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:1

 

FK MariupolZorya

3:2

VorsklaDynamo

0:1

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

1:2

KolosDnipro-1

1:1

RukhVolyn

1:3

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

1:1

ZirkaMetalist 1925

0:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

3:0

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

PodillyaNyva V

2:0

 

Real PharmaKrystal

1:2

HirnykEnerhiya

2:2

FK NikopolKremin

1:4

 

QəbələNeftçi

3:1

QarabağSəbail

1:0

 

ArtsakhLori

2:3

ShirakArarat

1:0

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:3

BATEFK Haradzeya

3:2

ShakhtsyorNeman

1:0

 

AstanaOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

0:1

ZimbruZarya

3:1

 

NavbahorBuxoro

1:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorLokomotiv

1:3

 

Red BullWacker

1:1

LASKAltach

1:1

HartbergRapid

3:0

 

ChelseaManchester United

2:2

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

0:0

Cardiff CityFulham

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

5:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

0:2

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

0:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

Aston VillaSwansea City

1:0

BrentfordBristol City

0:1

ReadingMillwall

3:1

Hull CityPreston North End

1:1

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

1:1

Stoke CityBirmingham City

0:1

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Derby CountySheffield United

2:1

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

0:4

GuiseleyStourbridge

3:1

Warrington TownHalifax Town

2:2

ChorleyBarrow

3:2

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

1:0

AFC FyldeChesterfield

1:3

SouthportAshton United

2:1

Blyth SpartansYork City

0:1

Harrogate TownWrexham

0:0

Stockport CountyAltrincham

2:0

MarineSalford City

1:2

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

0:2

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

4:0

WokingWelling United

1:0

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

1:1

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

1:1

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

1:2

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

1:1

Weston-super-MareBath City

1:0

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

2:2

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

1:0

Gloucester CityBromley

0:1

Aldershot TownKettering Town

2:0

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

4:1

Billericay TownTaunton Town

2:2

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

0:1

WealdstoneSutton United

1:2

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

4:0

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

2:0

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

2:1

BarnetBraintree Town

4:2

Concord RangersDover Athletic

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

0:0

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:1

AntwerpLokeren

2:1

GenkEupen

2:1

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

3:1

Botev PCherno More

2:1

LudogoretsLevski

2:1

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

HaladásVidi

0:2

MTKHonvéd

1:1

DiósgyőrÚjpest

1:2

DebrecenPaks

2:1

PuskásFerencváros

1:0

 

Bayer 04Hannover

2:2

StuttgartBorussia D

0:4

AugsburgRB Leipzig

0:0

WolfsburgBayern

1:3

NürnbergHoffenheim

1:3

Schalke 04Werder

0:2

 

PSVEmmen

6:0

ExcelsiorVitesse

2:0

HeerenveenAjax

0:4

UtrechtAZ

2:1

 

SioniSamtredia

4:2

 

Real MadridLevante

1:2

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

VillarrealAtlético

1:1

BarcelonaSevilla

4:2

 

RomaSPAL

0:2

JuventusGenoa

1:1

UdineseNapoli

0:3

 

Riga FCJelgava

2:0

VentspilsSpartaks

1:1

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:2

SandefjordStrømsgodset

2:1

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

3:1

ŚląskArka

1:2

LechKorona

2:1

 

VoždovacMladost

1:1

ProleterFK Mačva

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

RadničkiZemun

2:0

NapredakRadnik

1:1

 

MuraRudar

2:1

GoricaMaribor

0:3

AluminijDomžale

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

5:0

CaenGuingamp

0:0

DijonLille

1:2

NantesToulouse

4:0

ReimsAngers

1:1

StrasbourgMonaco

2:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:4

Istra 1961Dinamo

1:4

 

IskraZeta

1:2

RudarGrbalj

0:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

LovćenMornar

0:1

BudućnostTitograd

2:1

 

SigmaFastav

1:1

PříbramBaumit

0:6

BaníkKarviná

1:1

SlováckoTeplice

0:2

 

MalmöHammarby

2:1

DalkurdÖrebro

1:0

 

CelticHibernian

4:2

HeartsAberdeen

2:1

LivingstonDundee

4:0

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

0:1

St. MirrenKilmarnock

1:2

 

KuressaareKalev

3:3

PaidePärnu

2:1

TransFlora

1:2

 

AméricaGrêmio

1:1

BotafogoBahia

0:1

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:0

SportVasco da Gama

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

6:1

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

4:4

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru