African Cup Winners' Cup 2003 |
07.12.2002 | Étoile du Sahel | | Julius Berger | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Sousse |
15.11.2002 | Julius Berger | | Étoile du Sahel | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Abeokuta |
19.10.2003 | WAC Casablanca | | Étoile du Sahel | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
18.10.2003 | APR | | Julius Berger | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kigali |
05.10.2003 | Julius Berger | | APR | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Abeokuta | |||||||
04.10.2003 | Étoile du Sahel | | WAC Casablanca | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sousse |
21.09.2003 | APR | | Asante Kotoko | 1:0 | |||
Kigali | |||||||
21.09.2003 | Étoile du Sahel | | Africa Sports | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Sousse | |||||||
20.09.2003 | Julius Berger | | Baladeyet Al-Mahalla | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Abeokuta | |||||||
20.09.2003 | WAC Casablanca | | Power Dynamos | 1:0 | |||
Mohammédia |
07.09.2003 | Asante Kotoko | | APR | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Kumasi | |||||||
07.09.2003 | Baladeyet Al-Mahalla | | Julius Berger | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
El-Mahalla El-Kubra | |||||||
06.09.2003 | Africa Sports | | Étoile du Sahel | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
06.09.2003 | Power Dynamos | | WAC Casablanca | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kitwe |
01.06.2003 | Asante Kotoko | | Mount Cameroon | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Kumasi | |||||||
01.06.2003 | Cercle Olympique | | Étoile du Sahel | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
01.06.2003 | Étoile du Congo | | APR | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||
01.06.2003 | WAC Casablanca | | Al-Hilal Benghazi | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
31.05.2003 | Julius Berger | | Costa do Sol | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Lagos | |||||||
31.05.2003 | Power Dynamos | | Kenya Pipeline | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kitwe | |||||||
30.05.2003 | Al-Hilal Omdurman | | Baladeyet Al-Mahalla | 0:0 | |||
Omdurman | |||||||
30.05.2003 | Hafia | | Africa Sports | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Conakry |
18.05.2003 | Africa Sports | | Hafia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
18.05.2003 | APR | | Étoile du Congo | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Kigali | |||||||
18.05.2003 | Baladeyet Al-Mahalla | | Al-Hilal Omdurman | 4:2 | |||
El-Mahalla El-Kubra | |||||||
18.05.2003 | Costa do Sol | | Julius Berger | 1:1 | |||
Maputo | |||||||
18.05.2003 | Mount Cameroon | | Asante Kotoko | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Buéa | |||||||
17.05.2003 | Al-Hilal Benghazi | | WAC Casablanca | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Benghazi | |||||||
17.05.2003 | Étoile du Sahel | | Cercle Olympique | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Sousse | |||||||
17.05.2003 | Kenya Pipeline | | Power Dynamos | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Nairobi |
27.04.2003 | Akonangui | | Mount Cameroon | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bata | |||||||
27.04.2003 | Al-Hilal Omdurman | | Ethiopian Insurance | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Omdurman | |||||||
27.04.2003 | APR | | US Kenya | 8:0 (3:0) | |||
Kigali | |||||||
27.04.2003 | Cercle Olympique | | Douanes | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
27.04.2003 | Jeunesse Sportive | | Julius Berger | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
27.04.2003 | Jomo Cosmos | | Costa do Sol | 0:3 | |||
27.04.2003 | Petro Atlético | | Étoile du Congo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Luanda | |||||||
26.04.2003 | Al-Hilal Benghazi | | WA Tlemcen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Benghazi | |||||||
26.04.2003 | Anse Réunion | | Kenya Pipeline | 2:1 (0:0), pen. 8:9 | |||
Victoria | |||||||
26.04.2003 | Dynamic Togolais | | Africa Sports | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Lomé | |||||||
26.04.2003 | Hafia | | MAS Fès | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Conakry | |||||||
26.04.2003 | Power Dynamos | | Olympique | 0:0 | |||
Kitwe | |||||||
25.04.2003 | Nasr de Sebkha | | WAC Casablanca | 0:0 | |||
Nouakchott Stade Sebkha | |||||||
25.04.2003 | Police | | Baladeyet Al-Mahalla | 0:0 | |||
Kampala |
13.04.2003 | Asante Kotoko | | Mighty Blue Angels | +:- | |||
13.04.2003 | Baladeyet Al-Mahalla | | Police | 4:1 | |||
El-Mahalla El-Kubra | |||||||
13.04.2003 | Douanes | | Cercle Olympique | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Dakar | |||||||
13.04.2003 | Ethiopian Insurance | | Al-Hilal Omdurman | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Addis Ababa | |||||||
13.04.2003 | Étoile du Congo | | Petro Atlético | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||
13.04.2003 | Mount Cameroon | | Akonangui | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Buéa | |||||||
13.04.2003 | Olympique | | Power Dynamos | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Curepipe | |||||||
13.04.2003 | WAC Casablanca | | Nasr de Sebkha | 2:0 | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
12.04.2003 | Africa Sports | | Dynamic Togolais | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
12.04.2003 | Costa do Sol | | Jomo Cosmos | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Maputo | |||||||
12.04.2003 | Étoile du Sahel | | JS Pobè | +:- | |||
12.04.2003 | Julius Berger | | Jeunesse Sportive | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Lagos | |||||||
12.04.2003 | Kenya Pipeline | | Anse Réunion | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Nairobi | |||||||
12.04.2003 | MAS Fès | | Hafia | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Fez | |||||||
12.04.2003 | US Kenya | | APR | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
12.04.2003 | WA Tlemcen | | Al-Hilal Benghazi | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Tlemcen |
02.03.2003 | Akokana | | JS Pobè | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Arlit | |||||||
02.03.2003 | Fortior | | Olympique | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Toamasina | |||||||
02.03.2003 | Jomo Cosmos | | Lesotho Defence Force | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
Johannesburg |
16.02.2003 | JS Pobè | | Akokana | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Pobè Jean-Pierre Gascon Stadium | |||||||
16.02.2003 | Lesotho Defence Force | | Jomo Cosmos | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Maseru | |||||||
16.02.2003 | Olympique | | Fortior | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Curepipe | |||||||
Anse Réunion | | Masvingo United | +:- | ||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |