Platense

Vicente López

Founded: 25.05.1905

Stadium: Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Apertura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship 1989/90 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1988/89 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1988/89 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship 1987/88 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1987/88 Torneo Liguilla Clasificación, Final
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Primera División - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 17
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Losers, Round 3
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Group E - place 3
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 12
Argentinian championship, National 1983 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 11
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Groups B/D - place 5
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups A/C - place 5
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 12
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups B/D - place 3
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group A - place 10
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Group B - place 8
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 19
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group C - place 5
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 20
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Groups C/D - place 7
Argentinian championship 1971 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 19
Argentinian championship, National 1970 Groups A/B - place 10
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 6
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 15
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Groups A/B - place 5
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 4
Argentinian championship 1967 Campeonato Nacional - place 10
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División - place 17
Argentinian championship 1965 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1955 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1954 Primera División - place 4
Argentinian championship 1953 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1952 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1951 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1950 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1949 Primera División - place 3
Argentinian championship 1948 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1947 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1946 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1945 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1944 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1943 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1942 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1941 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1940 Copa Campeonato - place 12
Argentinian championship 1939 Copa Campeonato - place 14
Argentinian championship 1938 Copa Campeonato - place 11
Argentinian championship 1937 Copa Campeonato - place 12
Argentinian championship 1936 Copa Campeonato - place 7
Argentinian championship 1935 Copa Campeonato - place 12
Argentinian championship 1934 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1933 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1932 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1931 Primera División - place 13

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 985
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
28.01.2019
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 19

LiverpoolBayern

20:00

LyonBarcelona

21:00

 

Queens Park RangersWest Bromwich Albion

19:45

 

SlaviaCherno More

12:30

LudogoretsBotev P

15:00

CSKABotev V

17:30

 

BudućnostMornar

16:00

IskraTitograd

16:00

LovćenSutjeska

16:00

PetrovacGrbalj

16:00

PetrovacZeta

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 17

 

SəbailSabah

1:0

QarabağQəbələ

2:1

 

Blackburn RoversMiddlesbrough

0:1

 

Bristol CityWolverhampton Wanderers

0:1

Doncaster RoversCrystal Palace

0:2

Swansea CityBrentford

4:1

 

BruggeGenk

3:1

AntwerpAnderlecht

0:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzCercle

3:0

 

EtarDunav

3:0

SeptemvriBeroe

1:0

LevskiLokomotiv

1:1

 

EintrachtBorussia M

1:1

Bayer 04Fortuna

2:0

 

AjaxNAC

5:0

ExcelsiorEmmen

2:1

GroningenFeyenoord

1:0

De GraafschapUtrecht

0:1

 

Real MadridGirona

1:2

ValenciaEspañol

0:0

VillarrealSevilla

3:0

Real BetisAlavés

1:1

 

SPALFiorentina

1:4

UdineseChievo

1:0

GenoaLazio

2:1

EmpoliSassuolo

3:0

InterSampdoria

2:1

NapoliTorino

0:0

 

Zagłębie LMiedź

3:0

LegiaCracovia

0:2

 

MoreirenseTondela

2:0

BelenensesMarítimo

0:1

ChavesBoavista

1:1

SportingBraga

3:0

 

DinamoSpartak Zlatibor Voda

1:0

RadZemun

2:2

 

BordeauxToulouse

2:1

CaenStrasbourg

0:0

LilleMontpellier

0:0

ReimsRennes

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneParis Saint-Germain

0:1

 

OsijekIstra 1961

1:0

DinamoSlaven

3:0

 

BaumitOpava

2:2

ViktoriaSlavia

2:0

 

MotherwellHearts

2:1

KilmarnockCeltic

0:1

 

TalleresHuracán

0:0

Rosario CentralTigre

0:2

Boca JuniorsLanús

2:1

BanfieldRiver Plate

1:1

 

SydneyCentral Coast Mariners

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru