Huracán

Buenos Aires

Founded: 11.11.1908

Stadium: Estadio Tomás Adolfo Ducó

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2016 - Round of 16
Copa Libertadores 2015 - Group 3 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 1974 - Semifinal group 1 - place 3

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2017 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Final

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1994 - First round
Copa CONMEBOL 1993 - First round

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 25
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 23
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010/11 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Apertura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División, Apertura 2008 Championship - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006/07 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005/06 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004/05 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Losers, Round 3
Argentinian championship, National 1984 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 17
Argentinian championship, National 1983 Second Stage, Groups C/D - place 3
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Groups A/C - place 6
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups A/C - place 4
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups B/D - place 4
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Groups B/D - place 3
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group A - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group D - place 3
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1976 Torneo Prelibertadores
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Championship Group - place 2
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship 1975 Torneo Prelibertadores
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 2
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Groups C/D - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1974 Final Round - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1973 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship 1973 Campeonato Metropolitano - Champion
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship 1972 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1971 Groups A/B - place 11
Argentinian championship 1971 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 9
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 2
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 9
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1968 Championship - place 9
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Groups A/B - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Torneo Promocional - place 2
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1965 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1964 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1963 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1962 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1961 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1960 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1959 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1958 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1957 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1956 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1955 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1954 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1953 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1952 Primera División - place 3
Argentinian championship 1951 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1950 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1949 Primera División - place 17
Argentinian championship 1948 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1947 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1946 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1945 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1944 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1943 Primera División - place 4
Argentinian championship 1942 Primera División - place 3
Argentinian championship 1941 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1940 Copa Campeonato - place 4
Argentinian championship 1939 Copa Campeonato - place 3
Argentinian championship 1938 Copa Campeonato - place 8
Argentinian championship 1937 Copa Campeonato - place 7
Argentinian championship 1936 Copa Campeonato - place 8
Argentinian championship 1935 Copa Campeonato - place 6
Argentinian championship 1934 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1933 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1932 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1931 Primera División - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 649
Matches:998 359
Clubs:10 595
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 193
Site news
16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

ZambiaSouth Africa

15:00

DR CongoCongo

15:30

CameroonSão Tomé and Príncipe

15:30

RwandaUganda

15:30

Côte d'IvoireNiger

16:00

NigeriaBenin

16:00

MaliMauritania

16:30

AngolaMadagascar

16:30

GabonEquatorial Guinea

-:+*

 

SpartakLokomotiv

17:30

UralCSKA

18:00

RubinAnzhi

20:00

 

DynamoTom

15:00

FK KhimkiShinnik

16:00

FK TambovKuban

17:00

FK TyumenKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyZenit-2

17:00

FK OrenburgLuch-Energiya

18:00

BaltikaFakel

19:00

VolgarAvangard

20:00

SibirOlimpiets

21:00

 

ChornomoretsVeres

19:30

ShahtarOlympik

19:30

 

AvanhardDesna

17:00

ZhemchuzhinaHirnyk-Sport

17:00

FK SumyHelios

17:00

BalkanyKolos

18:00

Cherkasky DniproFK Poltava

18:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaVolyn

18:00

KreminIngulets

18:00

Obolon-BrovarMFK Mykolaiv

20:00

 

FK TernopilNyva T

BukovynaPolissya

*

SkalaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00*

FK LvivNyva V

18:00

AhrobiznesPodillya

18:00

 

Ingulets-2Enerhiya

15:30

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

17:00

Metalist 1925FK Nikopol

17:30

Dnipro-1Real Pharma

19:00

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Slutsk

18:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

19:00

 

MilsamiSfîntul Gheorghe

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

ObodBuxoro

17:30

MashʼalShoʼrtan

18:30

NeftchiNavbahor

19:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

19:00

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

19:00

 

MattersburgAustria

16:00

Red BullSt. Pölten

18:30

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKAltach

18:30

 

Swansea CityManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthWatford

15:00

BurnleyWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

15:00

West Ham UnitedSouthampton

15:00

Stoke CityArsenal

17:30

 

Sheffield UnitedBarnsley

12:15

Aston VillaNorwich City

15:00

Bolton WanderersDerby County

15:00

Bristol CityMillwall

15:00

FulhamSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Ipswich TownBrentford

15:00

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

15:00

Preston North EndReading

15:00

Queens Park RangersHull City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersCardiff City

15:00

SunderlandLeeds United

17:30

 

GenkCharleroi

18:00

KortrijkBrugge

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzGent

18:00

EupenOostende

18:00

Waasland-BeverenLokeren

20:00

MechelenAntwerp

20:30

 

VereyaLokomotiv

18:15

CSKAVitosha

21:00

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryHonvéd

18:00

PuskásBalmazújváros

18:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

20:30

 

HoffenheimWerder

15:30

HerthaStuttgart

15:30

Hamburger SVAugsburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hannover

15:30

WolfsburgBorussia D

15:30

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

18:30

 

TwenteVVV-Venlo

18:30

AZDen Haag

19:45

HeerenveenHeracles Almelo

20:45

 

SaburtaloSamtredia

19:00

TorpedoDila

21:00

 

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

18:15

GironaAtlético

20:15

SevillaEspañol

22:15

 

JuventusCagliari

18:00

Hellas VeronaNapoli

20:45

 

LillestrømVålerenga

18:00

 

JagielloniaŚląsk

15:30

PiastKorona

18:00

Wisła PLegia

20:30

 

TondelaEstoril-Praia

16:00

Vitória GSporting

18:15

BenficaBelenenses

20:30

 

BačkaMladost

17:00

FK MačvaRad

17:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

19:00

ČukaričkiRadnički

20:00

JavorVojvodina

20:00

 

TriglavGorica

16:00

DomžaleAluminij

18:00

MariborKrško

20:20

 

LyonBordeaux

17:00

Saint-ÉtienneAmiens

20:00

TroyesNantes

20:00

MontpellierStrasbourg

20:00

NiceGuingamp

20:00

RennesDijon

20:00

 

RijekaLokomotiva

21:00

 

GrbaljBudućnost

17:00

MladostKom

17:00

PetrovacIskra

17:00

RudarDečić

17:00

ZetaSutjeska

17:00

 

BaníkTeplice

17:00

FastavKarviná

17:00

Bohemians 1905Slavia

18:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovan

20:00

 

AFC EskilstunaMalmö

16:00

 

KilmarnockCeltic

12:30

AberdeenDundee

15:00

HibernianHamilton Academical

15:00

MotherwellRoss County

15:00

RangersHearts

15:00

St. JohnstonePartick Thistle

15:00

 

LevadiaPärnu

16:00

TammekaTrans

19:00

 

CorinthiansVitória

16:00

FlamengoAtlético

19:00

 

Chicago FireToronto

19:00

Colorado RapidsDC United

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsHouston Dynamo

19:00

Montreal ImpactReal Salt Lake

19:30

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesPhiladelphia Union

19:30

 

YanbianJiangsu Suning

16:00

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengShanghai SIPG

17:30

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Guoan

19:35

Liaoning WhowinTianjin Teda

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

FHBraga

1:2

Dinamo ZagrebSkënderbeu

1:1

FK KrasnodarCrvena Zvezda

3:2

BATEFK Oleksandriya

1:1

Apollon LimassolMidtjylland

3:2

VardarFenerbahçe

2:0

EvertonHajduk

2:0

Viktoria PlzeňAEK Larnaca

3:1

AltachMaccabi Tel Aviv

0:1

MarítimoDynamo Kiev

0:0

AjaxRosenborg

0:1

OsijekAustria

1:2

BruggeAÉK

0:0

DomžaleMarseille

1:1

Legia WarszawaSheriff

1:1

MilanShkëndija

6:0

PartizanVideoton

0:0

PAÓKÖstersunds

3:1

PanathīnaïkósAthletic

2:3

LudogoretsSūduva

2:0

ViitorulRed Bull

1:3

Walter FerrettiPlaza Amador

0:0

AlianzaOlimpia

1:0

 

FerencvárosHaladás

2:0

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 Ц 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru