Petrocub

Hînceşti

Founded: 1994

Stadium: Stadionul Municipal

Other names:

 1994 – 1995  Petroclub-Condor Sărata-Galbenă
 1995 – 1998  Spicul Sărata-Galbenă
 1998 – 2000  Petrocub-Spicul Sărata-Galbenă
 2000 – 2001  Petrocub-Condor Sărata-Galbenă
 2001 – 2005  Hînceşti
 2005 – 2013  Petrocub Sărata-Galbenă
 2013 – 2015  Rapid-2 Petrocub
 2015 –   Petrocub-Hîncești

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2019/20 - First Qualifying Round
Europa League 2018/19 - First Qualifying Round

Overall stats UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 - Third Qualifying Round
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Moldovan National Division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Moldova 2022/23 National Division
Moldova 2021/22 National Division - place 2
Moldova 2020/21 National Division - place 2
Moldova 2019 National Division - place 3
Moldova 2018 National Division - place 3
Moldova 2017 National Division - place 3
Moldova 2016/17 National Division - place 6
Moldova 2015/16 National Division - place 8
Moldova 2002/03 National Division
Moldova 2001/02 National Division - place 5
Moldova 2000/01 Relegation play-off

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 529
Matches:1 079 735
Clubs:11 233
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 911
Site news
11.10.2022
current

European championship,
Qualifying tournament 2024
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 28

CameroonSerbia

13:00

BrazilSwitzerland

19:00

South KoreaGhana

16:00

PortugalUruguay

22:00

 

FK OleksandriyaRukh

13:00*

KryvbasDnipro-1

14:00*

 

ŞamaxıKəpəz

14:00

QarabağZira

19:00

 

Lernayin ArtsakhVan

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 26

PolandSaudi Arabia

2:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

TunisiaAustralia

0:1

FranceDenmark

2:1

 

FK Sochi (Sochi)CSKA (Moscow)

1:2

Torpedo (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

1:2

 

InguletsVeres

1:0*

DynamoMetalist 1925

0:0*

 

DinazFK Mariupol

1:4*

 

MetalurhObolon

1:2*

 

FK Slutsk (Slutsk)Dynamo (Minsk)

1:0

FK Minsk (Minsk)Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)

1:2

Energetik-BDU (Minsk)BATE (Barysaw)

0:2

 

King's Lynn TownStevenage

0:3

Cambridge UnitedGrimsby Town

1:2

Accrington StanleyBarnet

1:0

Forest Green RoversAlvechurch

2:1

BarnsleyCrewe Alexandra

3:0

PortsmouthMilton Keynes Dons

3:2

Shrewsbury TownPeterborough United

3:1

Hartlepool UnitedHarrogate Town

3:1

Charlton AthleticStockport County

2:2

Oxford UnitedExeter City

4:1

Sheffield WednesdayMansfield Town

2:1

AFC WimbledonChesterfield

0:2

WalsallCarlisle United

2:1

WrexhamFarnborough

4:1

Dagenham & RedbridgeGillingham

1:1

 

SlaviaLudogorets

1:2

 

GagraDinamo Batumi

1:4

LokomotiviSaburtalo

0:1

SamguraliDinamo Tbilisi

1:1

TelaviDila

1:1

TorpedoSioni

3:0

 

DečićJedinstvo

0:1

IskraMornar

2:1

RudarArsenal

0:0

 

Changchun YataiCangzhou Mighty Lions

0:2

Dalian ProfessionalMeizhou Hakka

2:1

Shandong TaishanWuhan Yangtze River

5:0

HebeiZhejiang Professional

1:6

GuangzhouHenan Songshan Longmen

1:1

ShenzhenWuhan Three Towns

0:4

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Port

1:0

International tournaments

Current

20.11.2022 – 18.12.2022

World Cup 2022,
Final tournament

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru