Croatia 2016/17

Prva HNL

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rijeka30237059 - 1776141033 - 84396026 - 933
2.Dinamo30215450 - 216894224 - 1031121226 - 1137
3.Osijek30175845 - 305693324 - 113082521 - 1926
4.Hajduk30168654 - 2656102336 - 153266318 - 1124
5.Slaven308101232 - 363473523 - 15241779 - 2110
6.Lokomotiva30961534 - 343362719 - 152034815 - 1913
7.Istra 196130891327 - 413355514 - 162034813 - 2513
8.Inter304131325 - 412538416 - 18171599 - 238
9.Split30381912 - 47172678 - 171212124 - 305
10.Cibalia30272121 - 661325812 - 251102139 - 412

Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2017 20:00Hajduk Split5:2 (2:1)
 Split
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2017 18:00Inter Cibalia1:1 (0:1)
 Zaprešić
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2017 16:00Lokomotiva Istra 19611:0 (0:0)
 Zagreb
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2017 20:00Rijeka Osijek2:0 (1:0)
 Rijeka
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2017 18:00Slaven Dinamo2:1 (1:0)
 Koprivnica
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2017 15:00Split Lokomotiva0:0
 Split
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2017 19:00Istra 1961 Rijeka1:1 (0:1)
 Pula
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2017 15:00Dinamo Hajduk0:2 (0:1)
 Zagreb
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2017 20:00Cibalia Slaven3:1 (1:0)
 Vinkovci
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2017 18:00Osijek Inter2:1 (1:0)
 Osijek

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 206
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 154
Site news
22.04.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2017
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Champions League 2016/17
added

21.04.2017
current

Semifinal & final of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

Fixtures
Croatia 2016/17

Day 31

29.04

Dinamo - Cibalia

15:00

29.04

Rijeka - Inter

19:00

30.04

Istra 1961 - Hajduk

15:00

30.04

Split - Slaven

19:00

01.05

Osijek - Lokomotiva

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 30

Auckland CityTeam Wellington

14:00

 

FK UfaArsenal

16:30

CSKASpartak

17:00

FK RostovAmkar

19:30

 

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

TsRFSOTorpedo

15:00

VolgaFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

SpartakDynamo

16:00

FK StroginoFK Domodedovo

17:00

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

18:00

 

FK OryolTorpedo

0:3

FK ChertanovoDynamo

14:00

MetallurgSaturn

15:00

EnergomashAvangard

17:00

FK RyazanVityaz

17:00

 

SpartakChaika

14:00

Kuban-2Biolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Mashuk-KMVAngusht

15:00

DynamoLegion-Dynamo

15:00

ChernomoretsFK Sochi

16:00

RotorFK Armavir

16:00

SKAFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskSyzran-2003

15:00

DynamoLada-Tolyatti

16:00

KAMAZNosta

17:00

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

17:00

 

OlympikZorya

14:00

VolynDnipro

14:00

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ChornomoretsDynamo

19:30

 

FK TernopilIngulets

14:00

 

Illichovets-2Balkany

15:00

 

PyunikBanants

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZDnepr

16:30

Dynamo BrSlavia

17:30

BATEShakhtsyor

18:30

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Mn

19:00

FK HomelFK Slutsk

19:30

 

MilsamiSaxan

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

SheriffSperanţa

DaciaPetrocub

ZimbruAcademia UTM

 

Admira WackerRapid

16:30

 

Manchester UnitedSwansea City

12:00

EvertonChelsea

14:05

MiddlesbroughManchester City

14:05

Tottenham HotspurArsenal

16:30

 

AugsburgHamburger SV

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

17:30

 

ÍBVFjölnir

17:00

ÍAFH

17:00

ValurVíkingur O

18:00

 

Atlético OsasunaDeportivo

12:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

EibarLeganés

18:30

Celta de VigoAthletic

20:45

 

RomaLazio

12:30

GenoaChievo

15:00

PalermoFiorentina

15:00

CrotoneMilan

15:00

CagliariPescara

15:00

EmpoliSassuolo

15:00

BolognaUdinese

15:00

InterNapoli

20:45

 

VentspilsRFS

16:00

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

 

Žalgiris KUtenis

17:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:30

 

KristiansundStrømsgodset

18:00

SogndalLillestrøm

18:00

StabækHaugesund

18:00

SandefjordMolde

18:00

ÅlesundTromsø

18:00

OddVålerenga

20:00

 

AroucaMoreirense

16:00

FeirenseMarítimo

16:00

BragaSporting

18:00

BelenensesPaços de Ferreira

20:15

 

AluminijRadomlje

15:00

CeljeKoper

16:55

 

CaenMarseille

15:00

DijonBordeaux

17:00

NiceParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

Istra 1961Hajduk

15:00

SplitSlaven

19:00

 

MladostSutjeska

15:00

JedinstvoIskra

16:30

BokeljRudar

16:30

LovćenPetrovac

16:30

ZetaDečić

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

17:00

 

KarvináHradec Králové

17:00

TepliceSlovácko

17:00

SlaviaBaumit

17:30

 

AIKSundsvall

15:00

 

Atlético TucumánRiver Plate

Godoy CruzSan Martín

16:00

Rosario CentralAldosivi

17:00

Boca JuniorsArsenal

19:10

OlimpoAtlético Rafaela

19:30

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:00

Los Angeles GalaxyPhiladelphia Union

19:30

 

Chongqing LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 28

 

HeliosObolon-Brovar

0:0

Cherkasky DniproIllichovets

1:2

 

MetalurhEnerhiya

1:13

Real PharmaNikopol-NPGU

2:0

TeplovykKremin

1:0

 

MashʼalBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

1:0

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

0:2

 

Bayer 04Schalke 04

1:4

 

VillarrealSporting

3:1

 

AtalantaJuventus

2:2

 

Vitória SVitória G

0:2

 

DomžaleRudar

3:0

 

AngersLyon

1:2

 

VysočinaZbrojovka

3:0

PříbramSparta

1:2

 

LevadiaPärnu

8:0

TulevikFlora

0:2

TammekaNõmme Kalju

1:3

 

QuilmesTalleres

1:0

IndependienteEstudiantes

2:2

 

TorontoHouston Dynamo

2:0

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

1:3

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru