Croatia 2019/20

Prva HNL

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo541011 - 2132006 - 162105 - 17
2.Hajduk540112 - 2123008 - 091014 - 23
3.Rijeka53117 - 5102106 - 371011 - 23
4.Osijek52217 - 582105 - 170112 - 41
5.Gorica52127 - 872106 - 270021 - 60
6.Istra 196152038 - 1061015 - 431023 - 63
7.Slaven52036 - 1161012 - 431024 - 73
8.Lokomotiva51135 - 941014 - 230121 - 71
9.Inter50235 - 1020123 - 610112 - 41
10.Varaždin50235 - 1120111 - 410124 - 71

Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  18.12.2019Dinamo Rijeka
 Zagreb
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2019 20:00Osijek Hajduk
 Osijek
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2019 18:00Gorica Istra 1961
 Velika Gorica
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2019 21:00Inter Lokomotiva
 Zaprešić
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2019 19:00Slaven Varaždin
 Koprivnica
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2019 20:00Rijeka Osijek1:1 (1:0)
 Rijeka
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2019 18:00Hajduk Gorica3:0 (1:0)
 Split
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2019 21:00Istra 1961 Slaven2:3 (2:2)
 Pula
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2019 19:00Varaždin Lokomotiva1:1 (1:0)
 Varaždin
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2019 20:00Inter Dinamo1:2 (1:1)
 Zaprešić
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2019 20:00Gorica Rijeka2:0 (1:0)
 Velika Gorica
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2019 18:00Slaven Hajduk2:1 (1:0)
 Koprivnica
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2019 21:00Lokomotiva Istra 19614:1 (2:0)
 Zagreb
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2019 19:00Inter Varaždin2:2 (2:1)
 Zaprešić
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2019 20:00Osijek Dinamo0:0
 Osijek

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 420
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Croatia 2019/20

Day 6

24.08

Slaven - Varaždin

19:00

24.08

Inter - Lokomotiva

21:00

25.08

Gorica - Istra 1961

18:00

25.08

Osijek - Hajduk

20:00

18.12

Dinamo - Rijeka

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 25

 

Krylia SovetovSpartak

15:00

CSKAAkhmat

16:30

FK RostovRubin

19:00

ArsenalFK Orenburg

21:30

 

FK ChertanovoTom

14:00

NeftekhimikFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

17:00

ShinnikFK Khimki

17:00

BaltikaLuch

18:00

FakelAvangard

18:00

TorpedoYenisey

18:00

ChaikaTekstilshchik

19:00

 

LeningradetsFK Murom

15:00

 

AnzhiDruzhba

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskInter

17:00

ChernomoretsFK Krasnodar-3

18:00

 

IrtyshSakhalin

17:00

DynamoFK Novosibirsk

18:30

 

KarpatyZorya

17:00

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

SabahKeşlə

18:45

QarabağQəbələ

21:00

 

ShirakPyunik

17:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Haradzeya

16:45

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

18:45

Dynamo MnTarpeda

20:45

 

KaysarZhetysu

18:00

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

AstanaTaraz

19:00

QayratOkzhetpes

20:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

18:00

CodruPetrocub

18:00

 

SturmWattens

17:00

Red BullAdmira Wacker

17:00

HartbergAustria

17:00

 

AFC BournemouthManchester City

14:00

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

16:30

 

Swansea CityBirmingham City

12:00

 

Evesham UnitedHarefield United

14:00

FC RomaniaWare

15:00

Dunstable TownShortwood United

15:00

Cray WanderersHythe Town

15:00

Blackfield & LangleyAFC Totton

19:45

 

AntwerpGent

14:30*

StandardKortrijk

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

 

DunavCSKA

18:00

LudogoretsSlavia

20:30

 

PuskásFerencváros

18:00

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HerthaWolfsburg

18:00

 

WaalwijkDen Haag

12:15

UtrechtVVV-Venlo

14:30

ZwolleSparta

16:45

PSVGroningen

18:30

AjaxFortuna

20:45

 

WIT GeorgiaSaburtalo

19:00

Dinamo TbMetalurgi

21:00

 

KAKR

16:00

Víkingur RGrindavík

18:15

FHBreiðablik

18:15

 

AlavésEspañol

17:00

MallorcaReal Sociedad

19:00

BarcelonaReal Betis

21:00

 

UdineseMilan

18:00

CagliariBrescia

20:45

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

RomaGenoa

20:45

SampdoriaLazio

20:45

SPALAtalanta

20:45

TorinoSassuolo

20:45

 

JelgavaBFC Daugava

16:00

SpartaksRiga FC

18:00

 

PalangaAtlantas

18:00

 

MoldeOdd

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundLillestrøm

18:00

KristiansundMjøndalen

18:00

VikingRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

GórnikKorona

15:00

Zagłębie LPiast

17:30

ŁKSLegia

17:30

 

MarítimoTondela

16:00

PortimonenseSporting

18:30

Gil VicenteBraga

20:30

Vitória GFamalicão

21:00

 

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:30

TSCInđija

20:00

 

TriglavCelje

16:00

RudarTabor

18:00

MariborNK Bravo

20:10

 

MonacoNîmes

15:00

StrasbourgRennes

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

21:00

 

GoricaIstra 1961

18:00

OsijekHajduk

20:00

 

ViktoriaOpava

16:30

SlovanSparta

19:00

 

AFC EskilstunaHäcken

15:00

NorrköpingHelsingborgs

15:00

ÖstersundsAIK

15:00

MalmöDjurgårdens

17:30

 

St. MirrenRangers

12:15

CelticHearts

15:00

 

PaideMaardu

15:00

TulevikKalev

18:30

 

Godoy CruzEstudiantes

11:00

UniónLanús

13:15

Central CórdobaRacing Club

15:30

River PlateTalleres

17:45

BanfieldBoca Juniors

20:00

 

SantosFortaleza

16:00

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

16:00

GoiásInternacional

16:00

CearáFlamengo

19:00

AvaíCorinthians

19:00

CSACruzeiro

19:00

 

CincinnatiColumbus Crew

18:00

DallasHouston Dynamo

19:00

Los AngelesLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 23

 

RodinaTorpedo

4:2

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

3:0

Pskov-747Zenit-2

1:1

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

1:1

 

ZorkiyKvant

4:0

DynamoFK Khimki-M

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

SaturnMetallurg

1:1

 

SKADynamo

1:3

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

3:3

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

2:1

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

3:1

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:2

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

1:1

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

1:1

AhrobiznesRukh

1:0

FK MynaiKremin

3:1

MetalurhMetalist 1925

1:4

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

 

AliansTavriya

3:0

 

IslochFK Slutsk

0:1

LuchFK Minsk

1:0

 

Aston VillaEverton

2:0

 

BarkingAveley

19:45

WhickhamThornaby

19:45

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

19:45

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

19:45

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

19:45

WhitehawkSaltdean United

19:45

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

19:45

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

19:45

 

GenkAnderlecht

1:0

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

2:1

ArdaCherno More

0:0

 

KölnBorussia D

1:3

 

SioniDinamo Bt

0:4

 

GranadaSevilla

0:1

LevanteVillarreal

2:1

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

4:2

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

3:2

 

Vitória SMoreirense

0:0

Rio AveAves

5:1

 

BaníkSlovácko

3:0

SigmaTeplice

2:0

 

KuressaareTammeka

0:1

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:2

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

19:00

Orlando CityAtlanta United

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru