Croatia 2019/20

Prva HNL

Hajduk, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo23182343 - 1156111021 - 43471322 - 722
2.Hajduk23135541 - 1944110128 - 83325413 - 1111
3.Rijeka23125636 - 264164217 - 142261419 - 1219
4.Lokomotiva24124835 - 274081225 - 112543610 - 1615
5.Osijek23108536 - 243893023 - 93015513 - 158
6.Gorica2387826 - 353156115 - 92131711 - 2610
7.Slaven23641321 - 402252412 - 14171299 - 265
8.Inter24381327 - 451723715 - 23915612 - 228
9.Istra 196123371318 - 351625413 - 17111295 - 185
10.Varaždin23361416 - 37152365 - 16913811 - 216

Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.2020 15:00Hajduk Gorica6:0 (3:0)
 Split
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  02.02.2020 15:00Varaždin Hajduk0:3 (0:1)
 Varaždin
Day 19
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2019 15:00Hajduk Osijek3:2 (2:1)
 Split
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 15:00Hajduk Slaven2:0 (1:0)
 Split
Day 11
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2019 16:30Hajduk Inter3:1 (1:0)
 Split
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2019 18:30Hajduk Dinamo1:0 (0:0)
 Split
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2019 18:00Hajduk Gorica3:0 (1:0)
 Split
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2019 20:00Varaždin Hajduk0:3 (0:0)
 Varaždin
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 781
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 582
Site news
28.02.2020
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Croatia 2019/20

Day 24

28.02

Slaven - Varaždin

(0:0)

28.02

Gorica - Istra 1961

19:00

29.02

Osijek - Hajduk

15:00

29.02

Dinamo - Rijeka

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 29

Al-Ahly CairoMamelodi Sundowns

18:00

Wydad CasablancaÉtoile du Sahel

20:00

 

CSKAUral

14:00

DynamoSpartak

16:30

ZenitLokomotiv

19:00

AkhmatFK Rostov

19:00

 

DesnaFK Mariupol

14:00

FK LvivFK Oleksandriya

14:00

KolosKarpaty

17:00

 

SumqayıtKeşlə

16:00

QarabağSabah

18:00

 

ShirakNoah

14:00

PyunikGandzasar

14:45

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionCrystal Palace

12:30

AFC BournemouthChelsea

15:00

Aston VillaSheffield United

15:00*

Newcastle UnitedBurnley

15:00

West Ham UnitedSouthampton

15:00

WatfordLiverpool

17:30

 

Hull CityLeeds United

12:30

Blackburn RoversSwansea City

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

FulhamPreston North End

15:00

Huddersfield TownCharlton Athletic

15:00

Luton TownStoke City

15:00

MillwallBristol City

15:00

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00

ReadingBarnsley

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayDerby County

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionWigan Athletic

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

18:00

EupenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

20:00

AntwerpOostende

20:30

 

DunavBotev V

12:30

Botev PCherno More

15:00

Tsarsko SeloCSKA

17:30

 

HonvédDiósgyőr

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryZalaegerszegi TE

17:00

MOL FehérvárRákóczi

17:00

KisvárdaPaks

17:00

ÚjpestPuskás

17:00

FerencvárosDebrecen

19:30

 

HoffenheimBayern

15:30

AugsburgBorussia M

15:30

Borussia DFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Paderborn 07

15:30

KölnSchalke 04

18:30

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

18:30

VVV-VenloFortuna

19:45

ZwolleVitesse

19:45

TwenteHeerenveen

20:45

 

EibarLevante

13:00

ValenciaReal Betis

16:00

LeganésAlavés

18:30

GranadaCelta de Vigo

21:00

 

LazioBologna

15:00

UdineseFiorentina

18:00*

NapoliTorino

20:45

 

Wisła KWisła P

15:00

GórnikPogoń

17:30

LegiaCracovia

20:00

 

Rio AveBelenenses

18:00

BoavistaGil Vicente

20:30

 

RudarOlimpija

14:00

NK BravoAluminij

14:30

MariborTabor

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

17:30

MonacoReims

20:00

ToulouseRennes

20:00

MontpellierStrasbourg

20:00

AmiensMetz

20:00

BrestAngers

20:00

 

OsijekHajduk

15:00

DinamoRijeka

17:30

 

ZetaIskra

14:00

RudarSutjeska

14:00

PodgoricaTitograd

14:00

KomGrbalj

14:00

PetrovacBudućnost

14:00

 

JablonecViktoria

14:30

OpavaSigma

14:30

PříbramMladá Boleslav

14:30

TepliceSlovan

14:30

SpartaFastav

17:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaAtlético Tucumán

17:35

River PlateDefensa y Justicia

19:40

Central CórdobaBanfield

21:45

Godoy CruzUnión

21:45

 

Newcastle United JetsPerth Glory

17:00

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 27

PortoBayer 04

1:3

EspañolWolverhampton Wanderers

3:2

LASKAZ

2:0

MalmöWolfsburg

0:3

GentRoma

1:1

BaselAPOEL

1:0

CelticKøbenhavn

1:3

ArsenalOlympiakós

1:2 aet

Manchester UnitedBrugge

5:0

BenficaShahtar Donetsk

3:3

İstanbul BaşakşehirSporting

4:1 aet

SevillaCFR

0:0

InterLudogorets

2:1*

AjaxGetafe

2:1

 

InterLokomotiva

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru