Croatia 2019/20

Prva HNL

Hajduk, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo14111228 - 63460010 - 11851218 - 516
2.Hajduk1593326 - 103080019 - 3241337 - 76
3.Lokomotiva1574423 - 192551217 - 10162326 - 99
4.Osijek1565425 - 192352013 - 61713412 - 136
5.Rijeka1464420 - 192224210 - 131040210 - 612
6.Gorica1564522 - 222233111 - 81231411 - 1410
7.Slaven1533912 - 30122236 - 1181166 - 194
8.Istra 19611526714 - 231214310 - 1471244 - 95
9.Inter1525818 - 281112410 - 1451348 - 146
10.Varaždin1525812 - 24112244 - 1080348 - 143

Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2019 15:00Hajduk Osijek3:2 (2:1)
 Split
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2019 15:00Hajduk Slaven2:0 (1:0)
 Split
Day 11
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2019 16:30Hajduk Inter3:1 (1:0)
 Split
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2019 18:30Hajduk Dinamo1:0 (0:0)
 Split
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2019 18:00Hajduk Gorica3:0 (1:0)
 Split
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2019 20:00Varaždin Hajduk0:3 (0:0)
 Varaždin
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Croatia 2019/20

Day 16

22.11

Dinamo - Hajduk

18:00

23.11

Gorica - Varaždin

15:00

23.11

Slaven - Lokomotiva

17:30

24.11

Osijek - Istra 1961

15:00

24.11

Inter - Rijeka

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 15

DenmarkGibraltar

20:45

SwitzerlandGeorgia

20:45

NorwayFaroe Islands

20:45

SpainMalta

20:45

RomaniaSweden

21:45

FinlandLiechtenstein

19:00

Bosnia and HerzegovinaItaly

20:45

ArmeniaGreece

21:00

MoroccoMauritania

20:00

ZimbabweBotswana

18:00

TanzaniaEquatorial Guinea

19:00

TunisiaLibya

20:00

USACanada

19:00

PanamaMexico

21:00

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

20:00

GuyanaAruba

21:00

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesNicaragua

15:00

SurinameDominica

21:30

ColombiaPeru

16:00

HungaryUruguay

19:00

BrazilArgentina

20:00

 

RukhMetalist 1925

14:30

 

Avanhard-2Real Pharma

13:00

TavriyaHirnyk

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 13

NamibiaChad

2:1

MalawiSouth Sudan

1:0

Burkina FasoUganda

0:0

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

4:0

AngolaGambia

1:3

Central African RepublicBurundi

2:0

CameroonCape Verde

0:0

Guinea-BissauEswatini

3:0

SenegalCongo

2:0

Sierra LeoneLesotho

1:1*

NigeriaBenin

2:1

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

1:3

NeftekhimikAvangard

1:1

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

4:0

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

0:2

ChaikaMordovia

3:1

ShinnikLuch

3:1

TekstilshchikTom

0:2

FK KhimkiRotor

0:2

FK ChertanovoBaltika

3:1

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:2

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

2:2

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

4:4

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru